Kup BiH

KUP BiH

FINALE

-
-

POLUFINALE

12.04.2017 00:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ :
12.04.2017 00:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK ŽELJEZNIČAR :
19.04.2017 00:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK SARAJEVO :
19.04.2017 00:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG :

ČETVRTFINALE

08.03.2017 15:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK TRAVNIK 2 : 0
08.03.2017 15:00 GRADSKI STADION, BIJELJINA FK RADNIK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 2 : 2
08.03.2017 15:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK Bosna Sema 6 : 3
08.03.2017 16:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ŽRINJSKI NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 2
15.03.2017 15:00 'Pirota', Travnik NK TRAVNIK FK SARAJEVO 2 : 2
15.03.2017 15:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK RADNIK 2 : 0
15.03.2017 15:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK Bosna Sema FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 2 : 3
15.03.2017 17:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG HŠK ŽRINJSKI 1 : 0

OSMINA FINALA

20.10.2016 15:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK Bosna Sema FK RADNIČKI LUKAVAC 6 : 0
19.10.2016 15:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FUDBALSKI KLUB 'SLAVIJA' 6 : 1
19.10.2016 15:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 0
19.10.2016 15:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO Fudbalski klub 'Kozara' 3 : 1
19.10.2016 19:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FUDBALSKI KLUB GORAŽDE 5 : 1
18.10.2016 15:00 ''GOAL'', Orašje Hrvatski nogometni klub Orašje NK TRAVNIK 1 : 1
19.10.2016 16:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ŽRINJSKI FK VELEŽ 3 : 0
19.10.2016 15:00 Gradski stadion Kakanj, Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj FK RADNIK 0 : 1
26.10.2016 13:30 'JOŠIK', Lukavac FK RADNIČKI LUKAVAC FK Bosna Sema 3 : 2
26.10.2016 13:30 SRC 'SLAVIJA', ISTOČNO SARAJEVO FUDBALSKI KLUB 'SLAVIJA' FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 0 : 2
26.10.2016 15:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 0
26.10.2016 13:30 Gradski stadion, Gradiska Fudbalski klub 'Kozara' FK SARAJEVO 0 : 5
26.10.2016 15:00 Midhat Drljević, Goražde FUDBALSKI KLUB GORAŽDE FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 3
25.10.2016 13:30 'Pirota', Travnik NK TRAVNIK Hrvatski nogometni klub Orašje 3 : 1
26.10.2016 13:30 VRAPČIĆI, MOSTAR FK VELEŽ HŠK ŽRINJSKI 1 : 2
26.10.2016 13:30 GRADSKI STADION, BIJELJINA FK RADNIK FK Rudar Kakanj 5 : 1

ŠESNAESTINA FINALA

21.09.2016 16:00 ''GOAL'', Orašje Hrvatski nogometni klub Orašje Fudbalski klub 'Karanovac' Karanovac 3 : 2
21.09.2016 16:00 Gradski stadion 'Mračaj', Jajce NK METALLEGHE-BSI JAJCE FK VELEŽ 1 : 2
21.09.2016 16:00 PODRINJE JANJA, JANJA Fudbalski klub Podrinje Janja FK SLOBODA TUZLA 0 : 1
21.09.2016 16:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU NK TRAVNIK 1 : 3
21.09.2016 16:00 BARE, ČITLUK HNK BROTNJOČITLUK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 7
21.09.2016 16:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG HNK ČAPLJINA 5 : 0
21.09.2016 16:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK 'Rudar Prijedor' Prijedor 1 : 0
21.09.2016 16:00 PODAVALA, GABELA NK GOŠK GABELA FK RADNIK 0 : 1
21.09.2016 16:00 Midhat Drljević, Goražde FUDBALSKI KLUB GORAŽDE NK 'ZVIJEZDA GRADACAC' GRADACAC 5 : 3
21.09.2016 16:00 SRC 'SLAVIJA', ISTOČNO SARAJEVO FUDBALSKI KLUB 'SLAVIJA' NK VITEZ 5 : 4
21.09.2016 17:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ŽRINJSKI Fudbalski klub Borac Banja Luka 5 : 0
21.09.2016 16:00 Gradski stadion, Gradiska Fudbalski klub 'Kozara' FK OLIMPIC 3 : 2
21.09.2016 17:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK BRATSTVO GRAČANICA 2 : 0
21.09.2016 16:00 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK Bosna Sema 4 : 5
21.09.2016 16:00 Gradski stadion Kakanj, Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj FK 'Sloboda' Novi Grad 5 : 1
21.09.2016 16:00 'JOŠIK', Lukavac FK RADNIČKI LUKAVAC Fudbalski klub Drina Zvornik 3 : 1