Matchday schedule BH Telecom PL

Austrija - BiH

Matchday schedule BH Telecom Premier league

ROUND 1

21.07.2018  17:30 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU NK ČELIK 3 : 1
22.07.2018  20:30 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 0
22.07.2018  17:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK SARAJEVO 2 : 1
21.07.2018  17:30 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK ZVIJEZDA-09 0 : 0
21.07.2018  20:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 1
21.07.2018  17:30 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 1

ROUND 2

29.07.2018  20:30 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 0
29.07.2018  20:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI NK GOŠK 3 : 1
28.07.2018  17:30 *GRADSKI STADION* UGLJEVIK, UGLJEVIK FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK SLOBODA TUZLA 1 : 1
29.07.2018  18:30 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 4 : 0
28.07.2018  17:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK RADNIK 0 : 0
28.07.2018  17:30 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 : 2

ROUND 3

05.08.2018  20:30 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG NK ČELIK 6 : 0
04.08.2018  17:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 2 : 2
04.08.2018  17:30 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK TUZLA CITY 0 : 1
05.08.2018  19:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK SARAJEVO 0 : 1
05.08.2018  17:30 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK ZVIJEZDA-09 2 : 2
05.08.2018  21:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR HŠK ZRINJSKI 2 : 0

ROUND 4

12.08.2018  19:00 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 0
12.08.2018  17:30 *GRADSKI STADION* UGLJEVIK, UGLJEVIK FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 3
11.08.2018  20:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK GOŠK 1 : 1
11.08.2018  20:45 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK SLOBODA TUZLA 0 : 1
11.08.2018  17:30 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 2 : 2
12.08.2018  20:30 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK RADNIK 0 : 0

ROUND 5

15.08.2018  17:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK NK ČELIK 0 : 0
15.08.2018  17:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 1
15.08.2018  17:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 1 : 0
15.08.2018  17:30 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK TUZLA CITY 3 : 2
15.08.2018  20:15 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK SARAJEVO 2 : 2
29.08.2018  20:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK ZVIJEZDA-09 5 : 2

ROUND 6

18.08.2018  17:00 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK ZVIJEZDA-09 2 : 0
19.08.2018  20:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO HŠK ZRINJSKI 4 : 2
19.08.2018  19:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 2
18.08.2018  17:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU NK GOŠK 3 : 0
20.08.2018  20:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SLOBODA TUZLA 0 : 0
18.08.2018  17:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 3 : 1

ROUND 7

25.08.2018  17:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ NK ČELIK 1 : 1
25.08.2018  19:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK RADNIK 2 : 0
26.08.2018  17:00 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 0
26.08.2018  20:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 1 : 1
25.08.2018  20:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 0
25.08.2018  17:00 *GRADSKI STADION* UGLJEVIK, UGLJEVIK FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK SARAJEVO 0 : 4

ROUND 8

01.09.2018  20:00 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK SARAJEVO 0 : 0
01.09.2018  17:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK ZVIJEZDA-09 3 : 1
01.09.2018  17:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 2
02.09.2018  20:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 3
01.09.2018  17:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK NK GOŠK 1 : 0
01.09.2018  17:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK SLOBODA TUZLA 1 : 0

ROUND 9

14.09.2018  16:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA NK ČELIK 1 : 0
16.09.2018  16:30 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 3
16.09.2018  19:30 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK RADNIK 1 : 0
15.09.2018  20:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 0
15.09.2018  16:30 *GRADSKI STADION* UGLJEVIK, UGLJEVIK FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 0 : 0
15.09.2018  19:30 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK TUZLA CITY 2 : 0

ROUND 10

23.09.2018  19:30 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 1
22.09.2018  16:30 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK SARAJEVO 1 : 4
23.09.2018  19:30 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK ZVIJEZDA-09 2 : 0
22.09.2018  16:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 1
23.09.2018  16:30 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 2 : 2
22.09.2018  19:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA NK GOŠK 2 : 0

ROUND 11

26.09.2018  16:00 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK NK ČELIK 0 : 0
26.09.2018  20:30 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK SLOBODA TUZLA 0 : 0
26.09.2018  17:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 0
26.09.2018  16:00 *GRADSKI STADION* UGLJEVIK, UGLJEVIK FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK RADNIK 0 : 0
26.09.2018  17:30 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 0
26.09.2018  16:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 2 : 1

ROUND 12

29.09.2018  16:00 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 3 : 1
29.09.2018  16:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 0
29.09.2018  20:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK RADNIK 2 : 1
29.09.2018  16:00 *GRADSKI STADION* UGLJEVIK, UGLJEVIK FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 0 : 2
29.09.2018  16:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 0
30.09.2018  19:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK GOŠK 1 : 2

ROUND 13

05.10.2018  18:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK ČELIK 3 : 2
06.10.2018  15:30 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 4
06.10.2018  15:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK ZVIJEZDA-09 0 : 3
06.10.2018  15:30 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK SARAJEVO 0 : 6
06.10.2018  15:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK TUZLA CITY 3 : 1
06.10.2018  18:30 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 2 : 0

ROUND 14

21.10.2018  17:00 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
21.10.2018  15:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK RADNIK
20.10.2018  15:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 0 : 1
20.10.2018  17:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK SLOBODA TUZLA
20.10.2018  15:00 *GRADSKI STADION* UGLJEVIK, UGLJEVIK FK ZVIJEZDA-09 NK GOŠK 1 : 0
20.10.2018  15:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 1

ROUND 15

27.10.2018  16:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI NK ČELIK
28.10.2018  16:30 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK ZVIJEZDA-09
28.10.2018  14:30 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK SARAJEVO
27.10.2018  16:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK TUZLA CITY
27.10.2018  14:30 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
27.10.2018  14:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG

ROUND 16

03.11.2018  13:30 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK RADNIK
04.11.2018  16:30 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
03.11.2018  13:30 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK SLOBODA TUZLA
03.11.2018  13:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY NK GOŠK
03.11.2018  17:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
03.11.2018  13:30 *GRADSKI STADION* UGLJEVIK, UGLJEVIK FK ZVIJEZDA-09 HŠK ZRINJSKI

ROUND 17

10.11.2018  13:30 *GRADSKI STADION* UGLJEVIK, UGLJEVIK FK ZVIJEZDA-09 NK ČELIK
10.11.2018  16:30 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK SARAJEVO
11.11.2018  16:30 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK TUZLA CITY
11.11.2018  13:30 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
11.11.2018  13:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
10.11.2018  13:30 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK RADNIK

ROUND 18

24.11.2018  13:00 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
25.11.2018  13:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK SLOBODA TUZLA
25.11.2018  16:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG NK GOŠK
24.11.2018  13:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
24.11.2018  13:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY HŠK ZRINJSKI
25.11.2018  16:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK ZVIJEZDA-09

ROUND 19

01.12.2018  16:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK ČELIK
01.12.2018  13:00 *GRADSKI STADION* UGLJEVIK, UGLJEVIK FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK TUZLA CITY
01.12.2018  16:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
02.12.2018  16:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
02.12.2018  13:00 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK RADNIK
01.12.2018  13:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ

ROUND 20

Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK SLOBODA TUZLA
Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ NK GOŠK
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG HŠK ZRINJSKI
'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK ZVIJEZDA-09
JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK SARAJEVO

ROUND 21

JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY NK ČELIK
Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
*GRADSKI STADION* UGLJEVIK, UGLJEVIK FK ZVIJEZDA-09 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK RADNIK
Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK SLOBODA TUZLA

ROUND 22

Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK NK GOŠK
JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ HŠK ZRINJSKI
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK ZVIJEZDA-09
Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SARAJEVO
'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK TUZLA CITY