Bosnia and Herzegovina-France 0:1

ROUND 1

15.08.2020  17:00 Gradski stadion, Donji Vakuf ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽNK SFK 2000 0 : 10
15.08.2020  12:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Živinice ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE ŽF/NK EMINA 2 : 5
16.08.2020  10:00 Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 0 : 14
20.09.2020  12:00 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 1 : 1

ROUND 2

23.08.2020  12:00 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 2 : 3
23.08.2020  17:30 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽFK MODRIČA 4 : 1
22.08.2020  10:00 'Proleter'- Dvorovi, Dvorovi ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE 19 : 0
22.08.2020  17:30 OGRADA, BIJELO POLJE ŽF/NK EMINA ŽNK SFK 2000 1 : 7

ROUND 3

29.08.2020  15:00 Gradski stadion, Donji Vakuf ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽF/NK EMINA 4 : 0
30.08.2020  17:30 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 5 : 0
30.08.2020  10:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Živinice ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 0 : 8
29.08.2020  10:00 Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽFK BANJA LUKA 1 : 1

ROUND 4

06.09.2020  11:00 Centar Vranjak, Vranjak ŽFK MODRIČA ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 5 : 0
05.09.2020  14:00 'Željezničar', Banja Luka ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE 5 : 1
06.09.2020  16:30 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽNK SFK 2000 1 : 10
06.09.2020  17:00 'Proleter'- Dvorovi, Dvorovi ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽF/NK EMINA 5 : 0

ROUND 5

12.09.2020  16:00 Gradski stadion, Donji Vakuf ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 2 : 7
13.09.2020  14:00 STADION ROĐENI, Mostar ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 1 : 0
13.09.2020  16:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK BANJA LUKA 9 : 0
20.09.2020  10:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Živinice ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE ŽFK MODRIČA 1 : 11

ROUND 6

26.09.2020  12:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Živinice ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 0 : 8
26.09.2020  11:00 Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽNK SFK 2000 0 : 3
27.09.2020  16:00 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽF/NK EMINA 2 : 1
26.09.2020  16:00 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 0 : 7

ROUND 7

03.10.2020  15:30 Gradski stadion, Donji Vakuf ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 1 : 0
03.10.2020  12:00 'Proleter'- Dvorovi, Dvorovi ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽFK BANJA LUKA 7 : 0
03.10.2020  13:15 STADION ROĐENI, Mostar ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK MODRIČA 1 : 2
03.10.2020  11:30 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE 20 : 0

ROUND 8

11.10.2020  15:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 8 : 1
11.10.2020  13:30 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE 5 : 1
10.10.2020  13:30 'Proleter'- Dvorovi, Dvorovi ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽFK MODRIČA 12 : 0
10.10.2020  15:00 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽFK BANJA LUKA 2 : 0

ROUND 9

17.10.2020  11:00 Gradski stadion, Donji Vakuf ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK BANJA LUKA 2 : 3
18.10.2020  15:00 Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 1 : 4
25.10.2020  12:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Živinice ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 0 : 17
17.10.2020  11:30 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽF/NK EMINA 4 : 0

ROUND 10

31.10.2020  14:30 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar ŽF/NK EMINA ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 2 : 2
31.10.2020  14:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽNK SFK 2000 2 : 3
31.10.2020  10:00 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE 2 : 0
01.11.2020  14:30 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽFK MODRIČA 1 : 2

ROUND 11

07.11.2020  11:00 Gradski stadion, Donji Vakuf ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK MODRIČA 3 : 0
07.11.2020  10:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Živinice ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE ŽFK BANJA LUKA 1 : 8
07.11.2020  14:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 10 : 1
08.11.2020  13:00 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 0 : 6

ROUND 12

14.03.2021  14:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 8 : 0
14.03.2021  15:00 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽF/NK EMINA 2 : 3
13.03.2021  15:00 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽNK SFK 2000 0 : 7
14.03.2021  15:00 Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE 5 : 0

ROUND 13

21.03.2021  15:00 Gradski stadion, Donji Vakuf ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE 10 : 0
20.03.2021  12:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK MODRIČA 4 : 0
22.03.2021  15:00 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK BANJA LUKA 6 : 0
21.03.2021  15:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 8 : 0

ROUND 14

27.03.2021  13:00 Sjerkovine, Krepšić ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 3 : 2
31.03.2021  13:00 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 0 : 10
28.03.2021  15:00 Centar Vranjak, Vranjak ŽFK MODRIČA ŽF/NK EMINA 0 : 6
27.03.2021  10:30 'GRADSKI STADION', Živinice ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE ŽNK SFK 2000 0 : 7

select banner 02

Host Score
Guest
17.04.2021. 15:00
FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 1 : 0 FK SLOBODA TUZLA
FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 2 : 0 FK TUZLA CITY
17.04.2021. 19:00
FK SARAJEVO 0 : 2 FK BORAC
18.04.2021. 15:00
FK OLIMPIK : HŠK ZRINJSKI
18.04.2021. 17:00
FK RADNIK : FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
18.04.2021. 19:00
NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG : FK VELEŽ
  Team P W D L Pnt
1 FK SARAJEVO 26 15 7 4 52
2 FK BORAC 26 16 2 8 50
3 FK VELEŽ 25 12 9 4 45
4 HŠK ZRINJSKI 25 14 3 8 45
5 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 25 13 6 6 45
6 FK TUZLA CITY 26 12 5 9 41
7 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 25 11 6 8 39
8 FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 26 8 3 15 27
9 FK SLOBODA TUZLA 26 7 4 15 25
10 FK RADNIK 25 4 8 13 20
11 FK OLIMPIK 25 6 2 17 20
12 FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 26 4 7 15 19
Host Score Guest
FK VELEŽ --:-- FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
FK BORAC --:-- NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
HŠK ZRINJSKI --:-- FK SARAJEVO
FK ŽELJEZNIČAR --:-- FK OLIMPIK
FK TUZLA CITY --:-- FK RADNIK
FK SLOBODA TUZLA --:-- FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ

Ženski fudbal

Latest Tweets

Connect

Contact

Bosnia and Herzegovina Football Federation

Address: Bulevar Meše Selimovića 95, 71000 Sarajevo

Tel: +(387) 033 276-676

Fax: +(387) 033 444-332

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Website: https://www.nfsbih.ba