Victory for the end of the qualifications

ROUND 1

21.07.2019  20:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK RADNIK 2 : 1
22.07.2019  21:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG NK ČELIK 0 : 1
21.07.2019  19:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 0
20.07.2019  17:30 ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 3
20.07.2019  20:30 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK BORAC 0 : 0
20.07.2019  17:30 *GRADSKI STADION* Ugljevik, Ugljevik FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 5

ROUND 2

27.07.2019  17:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK TUZLA CITY 3 : 0
27.07.2019  20:30 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK ZVIJEZDA-09 1 : 0
27.07.2019  17:30 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 2
28.07.2019  20:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK VELEŽ 1 : 0
28.07.2019  20:30 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK SARAJEVO 0 : 0
27.07.2019  20:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 : 2

ROUND 3

04.08.2019  20:30 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK RADNIK 3 : 0
03.08.2019  20:30 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK SLOBODA TUZLA 3 : 0
03.08.2019  17:30 ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ NK ČELIK 1 : 2
04.08.2019  20:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 0
03.08.2019  17:30 *GRADSKI STADION* Ugljevik, Ugljevik FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 1
03.08.2019  20:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK BORAC 2 : 1

ROUND 4

10.08.2019  17:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK BORAC 1 : 2
10.08.2019  17:30 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK TUZLA CITY 0 : 1
28.08.2019  19:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK ZVIJEZDA-09 3 : 0
10.08.2019  19:00 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 2
10.08.2019  21:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK VELEŽ 0 : 0
28.08.2019  20:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SARAJEVO 0 : 0

ROUND 5

19.08.2019  20:30 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK RADNIK 2 : 1
17.08.2019  17:30 ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 0
17.08.2019  20:30 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 2
17.08.2019  17:30 *GRADSKI STADION* Ugljevik, Ugljevik FK ZVIJEZDA-09 NK ČELIK 2 : 2
18.08.2019  20:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 0
17.08.2019  20:30 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 0 : 0

ROUND 6

24.08.2019  17:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 3 : 0
24.08.2019  20:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK BORAC 4 : 0
24.08.2019  17:00 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK TUZLA CITY 0 : 0
24.08.2019  19:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK ZVIJEZDA-09 1 : 0
24.08.2019  20:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 3 : 3
24.08.2019  18:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK VELEŽ 2 : 1

ROUND 7

31.08.2019  17:00 ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK RADNIK 0 : 1
31.08.2019  20:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK SARAJEVO 5 : 2
31.08.2019  17:00 *GRADSKI STADION* Ugljevik, Ugljevik FK ZVIJEZDA-09 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 0
31.08.2019  20:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 1
01.09.2019  20:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC NK ČELIK 3 : 1
31.08.2019  16:30 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 2

ROUND 8

14.09.2019  16:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 0
14.09.2019  16:30 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 0
14.09.2019  20:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK BORAC 3 : 1
15.09.2019  19:30 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 3
15.09.2019  19:30 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK ZVIJEZDA-09 2 : 0
14.09.2019  16:30 ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 1

ROUND 9

21.09.2019  19:30 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK RADNIK 1 : 0
22.09.2019  16:30 *GRADSKI STADION* Ugljevik, Ugljevik FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK VELEŽ 1 : 2
21.09.2019  16:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK SARAJEVO 2 : 1
21.09.2019  19:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 1
21.09.2019  16:30 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 0
22.09.2019  16:30 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI NK ČELIK 3 : 0

ROUND 10

25.09.2019  16:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK NK ČELIK 2 : 1
25.09.2019  16:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 3
25.09.2019  19:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 3 : 2
25.09.2019  18:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK BORAC 1 : 0
25.09.2019  16:00 ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK TUZLA CITY 2 : 1
25.09.2019  20:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK ZVIJEZDA-09 6 : 0

ROUND 11

28.09.2019  16:00 *GRADSKI STADION* Ugljevik, Ugljevik FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK RADNIK 1 : 4
28.09.2019  16:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 2 : 2
29.09.2019  17:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK VELEŽ 3 : 1
29.09.2019  16:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK SARAJEVO 0 : 3
29.09.2019  16:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 3
28.09.2019  19:00 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK SLOBODA TUZLA 0 : 0

ROUND 12

05.10.2019  15:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK SLOBODA TUZLA 3 : 2
05.10.2019  15:30 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 : 0
05.10.2019  15:30 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK SARAJEVO 0 : 0
06.10.2019  15:30 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK VELEŽ 2 : 2
06.10.2019  17:30 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 3 : 0
05.10.2019  15:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK ZVIJEZDA-09 3 : 0

ROUND 13

19.10.2019  15:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK RADNIK 0 : 3
19.10.2019  15:00 *GRADSKI STADION* Ugljevik, Ugljevik FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK BORAC 0 : 2
19.10.2019  18:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 2 : 1
19.10.2019  15:00 ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 0
18.10.2019  18:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK ČELIK 2 : 0
20.10.2019  17:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 0

ROUND 14

26.10.2019  14:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 0
27.10.2019  14:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK SARAJEVO 1 : 1
25.10.2019  18:00 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK VELEŽ 0 : 2
26.10.2019  14:30 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 2 : 1
25.10.2019  14:30 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK ZVIJEZDA-09 1 : 0
27.10.2019  16:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK TUZLA CITY 2 : 0

ROUND 15

03.11.2019  16:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK RADNIK 2 : 0
02.11.2019  13:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 0
02.11.2019  13:30 *GRADSKI STADION* Ugljevik, Ugljevik FK ZVIJEZDA-09 HŠK ZRINJSKI 2 : 0
03.11.2019  16:30 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK ČELIK 3 : 0
02.11.2019  13:30 ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 2
02.11.2019  17:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 3 : 0

ROUND 16

09.11.2019  13:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK SARAJEVO 1 : 1
10.11.2019  16:30 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK VELEŽ 1 : 0
09.11.2019  16:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 4
09.11.2019  13:30 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK ZVIJEZDA-09 2 : 1
09.11.2019  16:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK TUZLA CITY 4 : 0
10.11.2019  13:30 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK BORAC 1 : 1

ROUND 17

23.11.2019  13:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK RADNIK 0 : 4
23.11.2019  16:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 0
23.11.2019  13:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY NK ČELIK 1 : 0
23.11.2019  13:00 *GRADSKI STADION* Ugljevik, Ugljevik FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK SLOBODA TUZLA 1 : 1
24.11.2019  16:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 2
23.11.2019  13:00 ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK SARAJEVO 1 : 2

ROUND 18

01.12.2019  13:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK VELEŽ 0 : 1
30.11.2019  16:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 3
01.12.2019  16:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK ZVIJEZDA-09 4 : 0
30.11.2019  13:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 1
01.12.2019  13:00 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK BORAC 1 : 2
30.11.2019  16:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 1

ROUND 19

07.12.2019  13:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK RADNIK 1 : 0
07.12.2019  13:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ NK ČELIK 4 : 2
08.12.2019  15:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 1
07.12.2019  13:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 0
07.12.2019  13:00 *GRADSKI STADION* Ugljevik, Ugljevik FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK SARAJEVO 1 : 1
07.12.2019  16:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK VELEŽ 0 : 2

ROUND 20

GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK ZVIJEZDA-09
Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK TUZLA CITY
Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK BORAC
JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK HŠK ZRINJSKI

ROUND 21

Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK RADNIK
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK SLOBODA TUZLA
Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK SARAJEVO
JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK VELEŽ
*GRADSKI STADION* Ugljevik, Ugljevik FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR

ROUND 22

GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK ZVIJEZDA-09
Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK TUZLA CITY
ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK BORAC
Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG HŠK ZRINJSKI
JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA NK ČELIK

select banner 02

Host Score
Guest
07.12.2019. 13:00
HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 0 FK RADNIK
FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 4 : 2 NK ČELIK
FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 0 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
FK ZVIJEZDA-09 1 : 1 FK SARAJEVO
07.12.2019. 16:00
FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 2 FK VELEŽ
08.12.2019. 15:00
FK BORAC 2 : 1 FK SLOBODA TUZLA
  Team P W D L Pnt
1 FK SARAJEVO 19 10 6 3 36
2 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 19 10 5 4 35
3 FK BORAC 19 10 5 4 35
4 FK TUZLA CITY 19 10 4 5 34
5 HŠK ZRINJSKI 19 9 4 6 31
6 FK RADNIK 19 9 2 8 29
7 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 19 7 6 6 27
8 FK VELEŽ 19 7 4 8 25
9 FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 19 4 5 10 17
10 FK SLOBODA TUZLA 19 3 8 8 17
11 NK ČELIK (-3) 19 5 4 10 16
12 FK ZVIJEZDA-09 19 1 5 13 8
Host Score Guest
NK ČELIK --:-- HŠK ZRINJSKI
FK SARAJEVO --:-- FK TUZLA CITY
FK RADNIK --:-- FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
FK SLOBODA TUZLA --:-- FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
FK VELEŽ --:-- FK ZVIJEZDA-09
NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG --:-- FK BORAC

Premijer liga BiH

  • DERBI KOLA

  • Stadion "Pod Bijelim brijegom" Mostar, subota 7. 12. 2019. 13:00h
  • Stadion "Grbavica" Sarajevo, subota 7. 12. 2019. 16:00h

Ženski fudbal

Latest Tweets

Connect

Contact

Bosnia and Herzegovina Football Federation

Address: Bulevar Meše Selimovića 95, 71000 Sarajevo

Tel: +(387) 033 276-676

Fax: +(387) 033 444-332

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Website: https://www.nfsbih.ba