Match schedule of the UEFA Nations League

ROUND 1

18.09.2019  16:30 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK TUZLA CITY 6 : 7
18.09.2019  16:30 GRADSKI STADION 'LUKE', Gračanica NK BRATSTVO FK VELEŽ 2 : 3
18.09.2019  16:30 Gradski stadion, Gradiska FK KOZARA FK SLOBODA TUZLA 4 : 6
18.09.2019  16:30 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK RADNIK 5 : 3
18.09.2019  16:30 Babovac, LJubuški NK LJUBUŠKI FK SARAJEVO 2 : 4
18.09.2019  16:30 GRADSKI STANION DERVENTA, Derventa FK TEKSTILAC KORT FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 3
18.09.2019  16:30 ''GOAL'', Orašje HNK ORAŠJE FK BORAC 0 : 4
18.09.2019  16:30 Gradski stadion Kakanj, Kakanj FK RUDAR K NK ČELIK 3 : 0
18.09.2019  16:30 Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča FK ALFA MODRIČA FK ZVIJEZDA-09 0 : 3
18.09.2019  16:30 Pod borićima, Bihać NK JEDINSTVO FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 2
18.09.2019  16:30 Stadion FK 'BUDUĆNOST' Banovići, Banovići FK BUDUĆNOST NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 : 5
18.09.2019  16:30 Banja 'ILIDžA', Gradačac NK ZVIJEZDA HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 4
18.09.2019  16:30 Gradski stadion Prijedor, Prijedor FK RUDAR PRIJEDOR FK SLAVIJA 4 : 1
18.09.2019  16:30 Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK RADNIK 2 : 1
18.09.2019  16:30 Borik, Prnjavor FK LJUBIĆ NK TRAVNIK 5 : 4
18.09.2019  16:30 Fk Skugrić 1964, Mišići, Mišići FK SKUGRIĆ 1964 NK TOŠK TEŠANJ 0 : 10

ROUND 2

02.10.2019  18:30 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SARAJEVO 3 : 2
02.10.2019  15:30 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 0
02.10.2019  15:30 Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK NK TOŠK TEŠANJ 3 : 0
02.10.2019  15:30 Borik, Prnjavor FK LJUBIĆ NK GOŠK 0 : 2
02.10.2019  18:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 6 : 1
02.10.2019  15:30 Gradski stadion Prijedor, Prijedor FK RUDAR PRIJEDOR FK RUDAR K 4 : 5
02.10.2019  15:30 *GRADSKI STADION* Ugljevik, Ugljevik FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK BORAC 0 : 6
02.10.2019  15:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK VELEŽ 1 : 0

ROUND 3

04.03.2020  15:00 Gradski stadion Kakanj, Kakanj FK RUDAR K NK GOŠK 0 : 3
04.03.2020  16:30 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK TUZLA CITY 2 : 1
04.03.2020  18:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK OLIMPIK 6 : 5
04.03.2020  18:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 2

ROUND 4

-
-

ROUND 5

-
  Team P W D L Pnt
1 FK SARAJEVO 22 13 6 3 45
2 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 22 12 6 4 42
3 HŠK ZRINJSKI 22 11 5 6 38
4 FK BORAC 22 10 6 6 36
5 FK TUZLA CITY 22 10 5 7 35
6 FK RADNIK 22 10 4 8 34
7 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 22 8 8 6 32
8 FK VELEŽ 22 9 5 8 32
9 FK SLOBODA TUZLA 22 4 9 9 21
10 FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 22 4 6 12 18
11 NK ČELIK (-3) 22 5 5 12 17
12 FK ZVIJEZDA-09 22 1 5 16 8
Host Score Guest
14.03.2020. 15:00
FK RADNIK --:-- NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
FK TUZLA CITY --:-- FK VELEŽ
14.03.2020. 16:00
HŠK ZRINJSKI --:-- FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
14.03.2020. 18:00
FK ŽELJEZNIČAR --:-- NK ČELIK
15.03.2020. 16:00
FK BORAC --:-- FK SLOBODA TUZLA
15.03.2020. 18:00
FK SARAJEVO --:-- FK ZVIJEZDA-09

genius sports logo

Ženski fudbal

Latest Tweets

Connect

Contact

Bosnia and Herzegovina Football Federation

Address: Bulevar Meše Selimovića 95, 71000 Sarajevo

Tel: +(387) 033 276-676

Fax: +(387) 033 444-332

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Website: https://www.nfsbih.ba