Victory of female seniors

ROUND 1

18.09.2019  16:30 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK TUZLA CITY 6 : 7
18.09.2019  16:30 GRADSKI STADION 'LUKE', Gračanica NK BRATSTVO FK VELEŽ 2 : 3
18.09.2019  16:30 Gradski stadion, Gradiska FK KOZARA FK SLOBODA TUZLA 4 : 6
18.09.2019  16:30 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK RADNIK 5 : 3
18.09.2019  16:30 Babovac, LJubuški NK LJUBUŠKI FK SARAJEVO 2 : 4
18.09.2019  16:30 GRADSKI STANION DERVENTA, Derventa FK TEKSTILAC KORT FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 3
18.09.2019  16:30 ''GOAL'', Orašje HNK ORAŠJE FK BORAC 0 : 4
18.09.2019  16:30 Gradski stadion Kakanj, Kakanj FK RUDAR K NK ČELIK 3 : 0
18.09.2019  16:30 Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča FK ALFA MODRIČA FK ZVIJEZDA-09 0 : 3
18.09.2019  16:30 Pod borićima, Bihać NK JEDINSTVO FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 2
18.09.2019  16:30 Stadion FK 'BUDUĆNOST' Banovići, Banovići FK BUDUĆNOST NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 : 5
18.09.2019  16:30 Banja 'ILIDžA', Gradačac NK ZVIJEZDA HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 4
18.09.2019  16:30 Gradski stadion Prijedor, Prijedor FK RUDAR PRIJEDOR FK SLAVIJA 4 : 1
18.09.2019  16:30 Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK RADNIK 2 : 1
18.09.2019  16:30 Borik, Prnjavor FK LJUBIĆ NK TRAVNIK 5 : 4
18.09.2019  16:30 Fk Skugrić 1964, Mišići, Mišići FK SKUGRIĆ 1964 NK TOŠK TEŠANJ 0 : 10

ROUND 2

02.10.2019  18:30 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SARAJEVO 3 : 2
02.10.2019  15:30 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 0
02.10.2019  15:30 Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK NK TOŠK TEŠANJ 3 : 0
02.10.2019  15:30 Borik, Prnjavor FK LJUBIĆ NK GOŠK 0 : 2
02.10.2019  18:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 6 : 1
02.10.2019  15:30 Gradski stadion Prijedor, Prijedor FK RUDAR PRIJEDOR FK RUDAR K 4 : 5
02.10.2019  15:30 *GRADSKI STADION* Ugljevik, Ugljevik FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK BORAC 0 : 6
02.10.2019  15:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK VELEŽ 1 : 0

ROUND 3

04.03.2020  15:00 Gradski stadion Kakanj, Kakanj FK RUDAR K NK GOŠK 0 : 3
04.03.2020  16:30 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK TUZLA CITY 2 : 1
04.03.2020  18:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK OLIMPIK 6 : 5
04.03.2020  18:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 2

ROUND 4

-
-

ROUND 5

-
Host Score
Guest
HŠK ZRINJSKI : NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
19.09.2020. 16:30
FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 2 FK VELEŽ
19.09.2020. 18:00
FK RADNIK 4 : 0 FK OLIMPIK
19.09.2020. 20:00
FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 1 FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
20.09.2020. 18:00
FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 3 FK SARAJEVO
21.09.2020. 18:00
FK BORAC 2 : 0 FK TUZLA CITY
  Team P W D L Pnt
1 FK SARAJEVO 8 6 2 0 20
2 FK BORAC 8 5 0 3 15
3 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 7 5 0 2 15
4 FK TUZLA CITY 8 4 1 3 13
5 FK VELEŽ 8 3 3 2 12
6 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 7 3 2 2 11
7 FK SLOBODA TUZLA 8 3 1 4 10
8 HŠK ZRINJSKI 6 3 1 2 10
9 FK RADNIK 8 1 4 3 7
10 FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 8 2 1 5 7
11 FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 8 2 1 5 7
12 FK OLIMPIK 8 1 0 7 3
Host Score Guest
26.09.2020. 16:00
FK OLIMPIK --:-- FK BORAC
26.09.2020. 18:00
FK VELEŽ --:-- FK RADNIK
27.09.2020. 18:00
FK TUZLA CITY --:-- FK SLOBODA TUZLA
27.09.2020. 20:00
NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG --:-- FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
28.09.2020. 16:00
FK KRUPA NA VRBASU --:-- HŠK ZRINJSKI
28.09.2020. 20:00
FK SARAJEVO --:-- FK ŽELJEZNIČAR

genius sports logo

m:tel Premijer liga BiH

  • DERBI KOLA

  • Stadion "Tušanj" Tuzla, nedjelja 20. 09. 2020. 18:00h

Ženski fudbal

Latest Tweets

Connect

Contact

Bosnia and Herzegovina Football Federation

Address: Bulevar Meše Selimovića 95, 71000 Sarajevo

Tel: +(387) 033 276-676

Fax: +(387) 033 444-332

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Website: https://www.nfsbih.ba