Bosnia and Herzegovina-Italy 0:2

ROUND 1

01.08.2020  18:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 6 : 0
01.08.2020  17:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK RADNIK 1 : 1
01.08.2020  20:30 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK VELEŽ 3 : 0
01.08.2020  20:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK OLIMPIK 1 : 0
02.08.2020  20:00 Sportska dvorana Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 0
02.08.2020  17:30 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK SARAJEVO 0 : 2

ROUND 2

08.08.2020  17:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK SARAJEVO 2 : 2
08.08.2020  20:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 1 : 0
08.08.2020  17:30 Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 2
08.08.2020  19:00 STADION ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ HŠK ZRINJSKI 2 : 0
07.08.2020  17:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 2
07.08.2020  19:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 0

ROUND 3

12.08.2020  17:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 3 : 0
11.08.2020  17:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK BORAC 2 : 1
12.08.2020  19:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK RADNIK 0 : 0
11.08.2020  19:00 Sportska dvorana Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK VELEŽ 2 : 2
12.08.2020  17:30 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK OLIMPIK 1 : 0
12.08.2020  17:00 Olimpijski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 0

ROUND 4

15.08.2020  17:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK TUZLA CITY 2 : 5
16.09.2020  16:30 Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK SARAJEVO 1 : 3
15.08.2020  19:00 STADION ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 2 : 0
16.08.2020  19:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 1
16.08.2020  17:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 0
15.08.2020  19:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 2

ROUND 5

21.08.2020  19:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 0 : 1
22.08.2020  21:05 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK SLOBODA TUZLA 1 : 0
22.08.2020  18:55 Sportska dvorana Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK BORAC 3 : 0
23.08.2020  17:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK RADNIK 1 : 1
23.08.2020  19:00 Olimpijski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK VELEŽ 1 : 1
23.08.2020  17:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK OLIMPIK 3 : 2

ROUND 6

29.08.2020  16:30 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK OLIMPIK 1 : 0
29.08.2020  19:00 STADION ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 1
31.08.2020  18:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK SARAJEVO 0 : 2
31.08.2020  20:10 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 3 : 1
29.08.2020  20:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 3 : 0
28.10.2020  16:30 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 0

ROUND 7

12.09.2020  20:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 2 : 0
13.09.2020  18:00 Sportska dvorana Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 1
13.09.2020  16:30 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 3
11.09.2020  20:00 Olimpijski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK BORAC 4 : 2
13.09.2020  20:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK RADNIK 1 : 0
12.09.2020  16:30 Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK VELEŽ 2 : 1

ROUND 8

19.09.2020  16:30 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK VELEŽ 1 : 2
19.09.2020  18:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK OLIMPIK 4 : 0
21.09.2020  18:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK TUZLA CITY 2 : 0
20.09.2020  18:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK SARAJEVO 2 : 3
19.09.2020  20:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 0 : 1
04.11.2020  16:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 : 1

ROUND 9

27.09.2020  20:00 Sportska dvorana Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 2 : 1
28.09.2020  16:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 3
04.11.2020  18:30 Olimpijski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 1
27.09.2020  18:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 1
26.09.2020  16:00 Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK BORAC 1 : 4
26.09.2020  18:00 STADION ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK RADNIK 2 : 1

ROUND 10

03.10.2020  15:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK RADNIK 3 : 2
04.10.2020  18:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK VELEŽ 2 : 0
04.10.2020  15:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK OLIMPIK 2 : 0
05.10.2020  20:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 0
05.10.2020  18:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK SARAJEVO 2 : 3
04.10.2020  18:00 Sportska dvorana Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 1 : 0

ROUND 11

17.10.2020  15:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 0 : 1
17.10.2020  19:05 Olimpijski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 : 0
16.10.2020  15:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 4
17.10.2020  15:00 Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 3
16.10.2020  20:00 STADION ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK SLOBODA TUZLA 3 : 0
16.10.2020  18:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK BORAC 1 : 0

ROUND 12

25.10.2020  14:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK BORAC 0 : 2
25.10.2020  19:05 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK SLOBODA TUZLA 1 : 1
24.10.2020  17:00 STADION ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 1
24.10.2020  14:30 Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK HŠK ZRINJSKI 3 : 0
24.10.2020  14:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 1
25.10.2020  17:00 Olimpijski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 3 : 0

ROUND 13

30.10.2020  17:00 Olimpijski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 5 : 1
31.10.2020  14:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK TUZLA CITY 0 : 1
31.10.2020  17:00 Sportska dvorana Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK OLIMPIK 1 : 0
31.10.2020  17:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK VELEŽ 3 : 1
31.10.2020  19:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK RADNIK 3 : 1
01.11.2020  14:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK BORAC 1 : 0

ROUND 14

07.11.2020  13:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 0
09.11.2020  18:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 4 : 3
08.11.2020  17:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 2
08.11.2020  15:00 STADION ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 : 1
07.11.2020  13:00 Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 1 : 1
08.11.2020  13:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK SARAJEVO 0 : 0

ROUND 15

21.11.2020  13:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 0
22.11.2020  15:00 Olimpijski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK OLIMPIK 2 : 0
22.11.2020  13:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK VELEŽ 1 : 1
22.11.2020  17:00 Sportska dvorana Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK RADNIK 5 : 0
21.11.2020  17:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK BORAC 2 : 1
21.11.2020  15:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 2

ROUND 16

27.11.2020  13:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 4
28.11.2020  13:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 0
28.11.2020  17:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 1
29.11.2020  15:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 1 : 1
28.11.2020  15:00 STADION ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK SARAJEVO 0 : 0
28.11.2020  13:00 Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK TUZLA CITY 3 : 2

ROUND 17

02.12.2020  13:00 Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 0 : 2
01.12.2020  13:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK VELEŽ 1 : 3
02.12.2020  17:00 Olimpijski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK RADNIK 2 : 1
02.12.2020  13:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK BORAC 1 : 3
01.12.2020  17:00 Sportska dvorana Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SLOBODA TUZLA 3 : 0
02.12.2020  15:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 2

ROUND 18

06.12.2020  13:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 1
06.12.2020  15:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 : 3
06.12.2020  13:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 2 : 0
06.12.2020  17:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK SARAJEVO 2 : 2
05.12.2020  15:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK TUZLA CITY 2 : 1
05.12.2020  17:00 STADION ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK OLIMPIK 2 : 0

ROUND 19

13.12.2020  15:00 STADION ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 4 : 0
12.12.2020  13:00 Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK RADNIK 1 : 0
13.12.2020  13:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK BORAC 2 : 0
12.12.2020  17:00 Olimpijski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 1
12.12.2020  13:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 2 : 1
13.12.2020  17:00 Sportska dvorana Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG HŠK ZRINJSKI 2 : 1

ROUND 20

28.02.2021  13:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
27.02.2021  19:05 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
01.03.2021  17:30 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK SARAJEVO
28.02.2021  15:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK TUZLA CITY
27.02.2021  17:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK OLIMPIK
27.02.2021  15:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK VELEŽ

ROUND 21

GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
STADION ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK BORAC
Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK SLOBODA TUZLA
'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
Olimpijski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO HŠK ZRINJSKI
'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG

ROUND 22

Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
Sportska dvorana Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SARAJEVO
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK TUZLA CITY
Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK OLIMPIK
JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK VELEŽ
Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK RADNIK

select banner 02

  Team P W D L Pnt
1 FK SARAJEVO 19 13 6 0 45
2 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 19 11 3 5 36
3 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 19 10 4 5 34
4 FK VELEŽ 19 9 6 4 33
5 FK BORAC 19 10 2 7 32
6 HŠK ZRINJSKI 19 10 2 7 32
7 FK TUZLA CITY 19 8 3 8 27
8 FK SLOBODA TUZLA 19 6 4 9 22
9 FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 19 6 1 12 19
10 FK RADNIK 19 3 6 10 15
11 FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 19 3 4 12 13
12 FK OLIMPIK 19 4 1 14 13
Host Score Guest
01.03.2021. 17:30
FK ŽELJEZNIČAR --:-- FK SARAJEVO
27.02.2021. 15:00
FK RADNIK --:-- FK VELEŽ
27.02.2021. 17:00
FK BORAC --:-- FK OLIMPIK
27.02.2021. 19:05
HŠK ZRINJSKI --:-- FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
28.02.2021. 13:00
FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ --:-- NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
28.02.2021. 15:00
FK SLOBODA TUZLA --:-- FK TUZLA CITY

Ženski fudbal

Latest Tweets

Connect

Contact

Bosnia and Herzegovina Football Federation

Address: Bulevar Meše Selimovića 95, 71000 Sarajevo

Tel: +(387) 033 276-676

Fax: +(387) 033 444-332

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Website: https://www.nfsbih.ba