Victory of female seniors

ROUND 1

02.08.2020  16:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK BORAC 0 : 3
02.08.2020  16:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK SLOBODA TUZLA 0 : 3
02.08.2020  16:00 OGRADA, BIJELO POLJE FK VELEŽ FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 5
02.08.2020  15:30 Ilidža, Ilidža FK OLIMPIK HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 5
01.08.2020  15:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 2
02.08.2020  16:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 5 : 0

ROUND 2

08.08.2020  11:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 7 : 1
10.08.2020  16:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK TUZLA CITY
08.08.2020  11:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK OLIMPIK 4 : 0
08.08.2020  17:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK VELEŽ
08.08.2020  15:30 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK RADNIK 4 : 0
07.08.2020  16:00 POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK BORAC 5 : 2

ROUND 3

Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK SLOBODA TUZLA
Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK HŠK ZRINJSKI
ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK SARAJEVO

ROUND 4

'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
Olimpijski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK OLIMPIK
'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK VELEŽ
Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK RADNIK
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK BORAC
Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK SLOBODA TUZLA

ROUND 5

Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA HŠK ZRINJSKI
Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK SARAJEVO
Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK TUZLA CITY

ROUND 6

Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK VELEŽ
Olimpijski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK RADNIK
'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK BORAC
Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SLOBODA TUZLA
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK ŽELJEZNIČAR

ROUND 7

Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ HŠK ZRINJSKI
Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK SARAJEVO
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK TUZLA CITY
ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK OLIMPIK

ROUND 8

ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK RADNIK
'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK BORAC
Olimpijski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK SLOBODA TUZLA
'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG HŠK ZRINJSKI

ROUND 9

Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK SARAJEVO
JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK TUZLA CITY
Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK OLIMPIK
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK VELEŽ

ROUND 10

GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK BORAC
Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK SLOBODA TUZLA
'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
Olimpijski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO HŠK ZRINJSKI
'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG

ROUND 11

Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SARAJEVO
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK TUZLA CITY
Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK OLIMPIK
JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK VELEŽ
Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK RADNIK

ROUND 12

Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK RADNIK
Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK VELEŽ
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK OLIMPIK
Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK TUZLA CITY
'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK SARAJEVO

ROUND 13

Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK SARAJEVO
'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ HŠK ZRINJSKI
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK SLOBODA TUZLA

ROUND 14

JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK BORAC
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK RADNIK
Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK VELEŽ
'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK OLIMPIK
Olimpijski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK TUZLA CITY

ROUND 15

Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK TUZLA CITY
Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK SARAJEVO
ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC HŠK ZRINJSKI
JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK ŽELJEZNIČAR

ROUND 16

Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK SLOBODA TUZLA
Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK BORAC
'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK RADNIK
Olimpijski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK VELEŽ
'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK OLIMPIK

ROUND 17

Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK OLIMPIK
ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK TUZLA CITY
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK SARAJEVO
Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR HŠK ZRINJSKI

ROUND 18

HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK SLOBODA TUZLA
Olimpijski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK BORAC
'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK RADNIK
Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK VELEŽ

ROUND 19

Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK VELEŽ
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK OLIMPIK
Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK TUZLA CITY
JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK SARAJEVO
Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG

ROUND 20

Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU HŠK ZRINJSKI
Olimpijski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK SLOBODA TUZLA
Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK BORAC
ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK RADNIK

ROUND 21

Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK RADNIK
Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK VELEŽ
JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK OLIMPIK
Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK TUZLA CITY
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK SARAJEVO
Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK KRUPA NA VRBASU

ROUND 22

'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
Olimpijski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY HŠK ZRINJSKI
Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK SLOBODA TUZLA
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK BORAC
Host Score
Guest
07.08.2020. 17:00
FK RADNIK 0 : 2 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
07.08.2020. 19:00
FK BORAC 2 : 0 FK SLOBODA TUZLA
08.08.2020. 17:00
FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 2 : 2 FK SARAJEVO
08.08.2020. 17:30
FK OLIMPIK 1 : 2 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
08.08.2020. 19:00
FK VELEŽ 2 : 0 HŠK ZRINJSKI
08.08.2020. 20:30
FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 0 FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
  Team P W D L Pnt
1 FK BORAC 2 2 0 0 6
2 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 2 2 0 0 6
3 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 2 0 0 6
4 FK SARAJEVO 2 1 1 0 4
5 FK TUZLA CITY 2 1 0 1 3
6 FK VELEŽ 2 1 0 1 3
7 HŠK ZRINJSKI 2 1 0 1 3
8 FK RADNIK 2 0 1 1 1
9 FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 0 1 1 1
10 FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 2 0 1 1 1
11 FK OLIMPIK 2 0 0 2 0
12 FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 2 0 0 2 0
Host Score Guest
11.08.2020. 17:00
FK ŽELJEZNIČAR --:-- FK BORAC
11.08.2020. 19:00
NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG --:-- FK VELEŽ
12.08.2020. 17:00
FK SARAJEVO --:-- FK TUZLA CITY
12.08.2020. 17:30
FK SLOBODA TUZLA --:-- FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
FK KRUPA NA VRBASU --:-- FK OLIMPIK
12.08.2020. 19:00
HŠK ZRINJSKI --:-- FK RADNIK

genius sports logo

Ženski fudbal

Latest Tweets

Connect

Contact

Bosnia and Herzegovina Football Federation

Address: Bulevar Meše Selimovića 95, 71000 Sarajevo

Tel: +(387) 033 276-676

Fax: +(387) 033 444-332

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Website: https://www.nfsbih.ba