Victory of female seniors

ROUND 1

02.08.2020  18:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK BORAC 1 : 2
02.08.2020  18:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK SLOBODA TUZLA 0 : 1
02.08.2020  18:00 OGRADA, BIJELO POLJE FK VELEŽ FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 1
02.08.2020  17:30 Ilidža, Ilidža FK OLIMPIK HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 4
01.08.2020  17:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 1
02.08.2020  18:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 4 : 0

ROUND 2

08.08.2020  13:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 1
10.08.2020  18:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK TUZLA CITY 4 : 1
08.08.2020  13:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK OLIMPIK 2 : 2
25.08.2020  19:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK VELEŽ 5 : 0
08.08.2020  17:30 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK RADNIK 7 : 0
07.08.2020  18:00 POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK BORAC 2 : 2

ROUND 3

16.08.2020  12:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK SLOBODA TUZLA 1 : 1
17.08.2020  17:30 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 2 : 2
15.08.2020  17:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 3
18.08.2020  18:00 OGRADA, BIJELO POLJE FK VELEŽ NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 1
15.08.2020  17:30 Ilidža, Ilidža FK OLIMPIK FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 1 : 0
15.08.2020  15:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK SARAJEVO 1 : 2

ROUND 4

22.08.2020  12:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 3 : 2
22.08.2020  12:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK OLIMPIK 4 : 0
21.08.2020  18:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK VELEŽ 0 : 2
23.08.2020  17:30 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK RADNIK 1 : 2
21.08.2020  19:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK BORAC 2 : 0
23.08.2020  17:30 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK SLOBODA TUZLA 1 : 2

ROUND 5

30.08.2020  12:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 3
28.08.2020  17:30 POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA HŠK ZRINJSKI 2 : 1
29.08.2020  17:30 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 3 : 1
29.08.2020  17:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 1 : 0
29.08.2020  18:00 OGRADA, BIJELO POLJE FK VELEŽ FK SARAJEVO 1 : 1
30.08.2020  12:00 Ilidža, Ilidža FK OLIMPIK FK TUZLA CITY 2 : 0

ROUND 6

05.09.2020  12:00 Ilidža, Ilidža FK OLIMPIK FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 0 : 0
05.09.2020  17:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK VELEŽ 1 : 2
06.09.2020  18:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK RADNIK 2 : 0
06.09.2020  12:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK BORAC 0 : 4
06.09.2020  17:30 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SLOBODA TUZLA 0 : 3
05.09.2020  17:30 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 4 : 2

ROUND 7

11.09.2020  12:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ HŠK ZRINJSKI 4 : 4
12.09.2020  14:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 4 : 1
12.09.2020  17:00 POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 2 : 0
13.09.2020  17:30 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK SARAJEVO 2 : 0
12.09.2020  17:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 2
13.09.2020  19:00 STADION ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK OLIMPIK 1 : 4

ROUND 8

19.09.2020  19:00 STADION ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 0
19.09.2020  17:00 Ilidža, Ilidža FK OLIMPIK FK RADNIK 1 : 0
19.09.2020  17:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK BORAC 1 : 2
21.09.2020  16:30 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK SLOBODA TUZLA
19.09.2020  16:30 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 6
18.09.2020  12:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 3

ROUND 9

Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK SARAJEVO
POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK TUZLA CITY
GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK OLIMPIK
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK VELEŽ

ROUND 10

GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
STADION ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK BORAC
Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK SLOBODA TUZLA
'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO HŠK ZRINJSKI
'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG

ROUND 11

Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SARAJEVO
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK TUZLA CITY
Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK OLIMPIK
POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK VELEŽ
GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK RADNIK

ROUND 12

GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK RADNIK
Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK VELEŽ
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK OLIMPIK
SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK TUZLA CITY
'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK SARAJEVO

ROUND 13

Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK SARAJEVO
'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
STADION ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ HŠK ZRINJSKI
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK SLOBODA TUZLA

ROUND 14

POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK BORAC
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK RADNIK
SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK VELEŽ
'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK OLIMPIK
Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK TUZLA CITY

ROUND 15

Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK TUZLA CITY
Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK SARAJEVO
STADION ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC HŠK ZRINJSKI
POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK ŽELJEZNIČAR

ROUND 16

Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK SLOBODA TUZLA
SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK BORAC
'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK RADNIK
Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK VELEŽ
'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK OLIMPIK

ROUND 17

Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK OLIMPIK
STADION ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK TUZLA CITY
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK SARAJEVO
GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR HŠK ZRINJSKI

ROUND 18

HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK SLOBODA TUZLA
Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK BORAC
'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK RADNIK
Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK VELEŽ

ROUND 19

Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK VELEŽ
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK OLIMPIK
GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK TUZLA CITY
POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK SARAJEVO
Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG

ROUND 20

SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU HŠK ZRINJSKI
Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK SLOBODA TUZLA
Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK BORAC
STADION ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK RADNIK

ROUND 21

Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK RADNIK
GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK VELEŽ
POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK OLIMPIK
Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK TUZLA CITY
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK SARAJEVO
SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK KRUPA NA VRBASU

ROUND 22

'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY HŠK ZRINJSKI
Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
STADION ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK SLOBODA TUZLA
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK BORAC
Host Score
Guest
HŠK ZRINJSKI : NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
19.09.2020. 16:30
FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 2 FK VELEŽ
19.09.2020. 18:00
FK RADNIK 4 : 0 FK OLIMPIK
19.09.2020. 20:00
FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 1 FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
20.09.2020. 18:00
FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 3 FK SARAJEVO
21.09.2020. 18:00
FK BORAC : FK TUZLA CITY
  Team P W D L Pnt
1 FK SARAJEVO 8 6 2 0 20
2 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 7 5 0 2 15
3 FK TUZLA CITY 7 4 1 2 13
4 FK BORAC 7 4 0 3 12
5 FK VELEŽ 8 3 3 2 12
6 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 7 3 2 2 11
7 FK SLOBODA TUZLA 8 3 1 4 10
8 HŠK ZRINJSKI 6 3 1 2 10
9 FK RADNIK 8 1 4 3 7
10 FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 8 2 1 5 7
11 FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 8 2 1 5 7
12 FK OLIMPIK 8 1 0 7 3
Host Score Guest
NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG --:-- FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
FK KRUPA NA VRBASU --:-- HŠK ZRINJSKI
FK SARAJEVO --:-- FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
FK TUZLA CITY --:-- FK SLOBODA TUZLA
FK OLIMPIK --:-- FK BORAC
FK VELEŽ --:-- FK RADNIK

genius sports logo

Ženski fudbal

Latest Tweets

Connect

Contact

Bosnia and Herzegovina Football Federation

Address: Bulevar Meše Selimovića 95, 71000 Sarajevo

Tel: +(387) 033 276-676

Fax: +(387) 033 444-332

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Website: https://www.nfsbih.ba