Premijer Ženska Liga BiH - kadetkinje 23/24

ROUND 1

20.08.2023  17:00 Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 3 : 2
23.08.2023  17:00 JU Gradski stadion Tušanj, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE 10 : 2
19.08.2023  14:00 Stadion Midhat Drljević Goražde, Goražde SFK LIBERO ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 2 : 1
19.08.2023  18:00 Stadion Rođeni, Mostar - Vrapčići ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK SPARTAK 2013 1 : 5

ROUND 2

26.08.2023  11:30 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići ŽF/NK EMINA ŽNK SFK 2000 0 : 12
25.08.2023  17:00 "Krupa", Krupa na Vrbasu ŽFK SPARTAK 2013 SFK LIBERO 6 : 1
27.08.2023  17:30 Gradski stadion Donji Vakuf, Donji Vakuf ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 3
26.08.2023  17:00 "GRADSKI STADION", Živinice ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 0 : 3

ROUND 3

03.09.2023  17:00 Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE 20 : 0
03.09.2023  17:00 Gradski stadion, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 9 : 0
30.08.2023  13:00 POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA ŽFK SPARTAK 2013 2 : 9
03.09.2023  13:30 Stadion Midhat Drljević Goražde, Goražde SFK LIBERO ŽF/NK EMINA 0 : 2

ROUND 4

10.09.2023  13:30 Stadion Midhat Drljević Goražde, Goražde SFK LIBERO ŽNK SFK 2000 0 : 5
10.09.2023  13:00 Stadion Rođeni, Mostar - Vrapčići ŽF/NK EMINA FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 3
13.09.2023  14:00 Obilićevo, Banja Luka ŽFK SPARTAK 2013 ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 1 : 4
10.09.2023  14:00 Gradski stadion Donji Vakuf, Donji Vakuf ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE 3 : 1

ROUND 5

17.09.2023  17:00 Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 15 : 0
16.09.2023  10:30 "GRADSKI STADION", Živinice ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE ŽFK SPARTAK 2013 0 : 12
16.09.2023  17:00 Gradski stadion, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽF/NK EMINA 10 : 0
16.09.2023  14:30 POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA SFK LIBERO 2 : 6

ROUND 6

01.10.2023  14:00 "STUDENAC", Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA ŽNK SFK 2000 1 : 12
27.09.2023  14:00 Stadion Midhat Drljević Goražde, Goražde SFK LIBERO ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 0 : 7
01.10.2023  19:00 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE 7 : 1
24.09.2023  14:00 Obilićevo, Banja Luka ŽFK SPARTAK 2013 ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 19 : 1

ROUND 7

07.10.2023  16:00 Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK SPARTAK 2013 7 : 0
07.10.2023  12:30 Gradski stadion Donji Vakuf, Donji Vakuf ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽF/NK EMINA 2 : 1
07.10.2023  13:30 "GRADSKI STADION", Živinice ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE SFK LIBERO 0 : 5
08.10.2023  16:00 Gradski stadion, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG FK SLOBODA TUZLA 14 : 0

ROUND 8

15.10.2023  19:00 Gradski stadion, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽNK SFK 2000 1 : 2
17.10.2023  16:00 "GRADSKI STADION", Živinice ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE FK SLOBODA TUZLA 0 : 9
15.10.2023  11:00 Gradski stadion Donji Vakuf, Donji Vakuf ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO SFK LIBERO 4 : 0
15.10.2023  14:30 Obilićevo, Banja Luka ŽFK SPARTAK 2013 ŽF/NK EMINA 2 : 2

ROUND 9

21.10.2023  15:00 Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽF/NK EMINA 7 : 0
22.10.2023  15:30 Stadion Midhat Drljević Goražde, Goražde SFK LIBERO ŽFK SPARTAK 2013 0 : 1
21.10.2023  13:00 "RUDAR", Bukinje FK SLOBODA TUZLA ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 4 : 1
21.10.2023  13:00 Gradski stadion, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE 19 : 0

ROUND 10

04.11.2023  11:00 "GRADSKI STADION", Živinice ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE ŽNK SFK 2000 0 : 17
04.11.2023  11:00 Gradski stadion Donji Vakuf, Donji Vakuf ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 2 : 7
05.11.2023  17:30 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA ŽFK SPARTAK 2013 FK SLOBODA TUZLA 9 : 1
04.11.2023  14:30 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići ŽF/NK EMINA SFK LIBERO 3 : 0

ROUND 11

12.11.2023  09:00 Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 SFK LIBERO 10 : 0
12.11.2023  13:30 "STUDENAC", Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA ŽF/NK EMINA 3 : 2
18.11.2023  12:00 Gradski stadion, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽFK SPARTAK 2013 6 : 0
11.11.2023  14:00 "GRADSKI STADION", Živinice ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 1 : 2

ROUND 12

03.04.2024  13:30 Stadion Jaklić, Bugojno ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽNK SFK 2000 0 : 11
17.03.2024  13:00 "Krupa", Krupa na Vrbasu ŽFK SPARTAK 2013 ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE 19 : 0
07.04.2024  15:00 Stadion Rođeni, Mostar - Vrapčići ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 0 : 8
17.03.2024  14:30 Stadion Midhat Drljević Goražde, Goražde SFK LIBERO FK SLOBODA TUZLA 5 : 1

ROUND 13

24.03.2024  13:00 Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 FK SLOBODA TUZLA 16 : 1
02.04.2024  14:00 Gradski stadion, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG SFK LIBERO 10 : 0
23.03.2024  14:00 "GRADSKI STADION", Živinice ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE ŽF/NK EMINA 0 : 14
24.03.2024  14:00 Stadion Jaklić, Bugojno ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK SPARTAK 2013 0 : 10

ROUND 14

30.03.2024  19:00 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA ŽFK SPARTAK 2013 ŽNK SFK 2000 0 : 1
05.04.2024  15:00 Stadion Rođeni, Mostar - Vrapčići ŽF/NK EMINA ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 10 : 0
31.03.2024  14:00 Stadion Midhat Drljević Goražde, Goražde SFK LIBERO ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE 23 : 2
31.03.2024  13:00 POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 0 : 13

select banner 02

Host Score
Guest
19.04.2024. 16:00
NK GOŠK 1 : 0 FK TUZLA CITY
19.04.2024. 18:00
HŠK POSUŠJE 1 : 0 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
19.04.2024. 20:00
FK VELEŽ 3 : 1 FK ZVIJEZDA-09
20.04.2024. 13:30
NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 4 : 1 FK IGMAN
20.04.2024. 16:00
FK SLOGA DOBOJ 0 : 2 HŠK ZRINJSKI
20.04.2024. 20:45
FK SARAJEVO 1 : 1 FK BORAC
  Team P W D L Pnt
1 FK BORAC 27 19 6 2 63
2 HŠK ZRINJSKI 27 18 4 5 58
3 FK VELEŽ 27 12 10 5 46
4 FK SARAJEVO 27 13 6 8 45
5 HŠK POSUŠJE 27 11 8 8 41
6 FK SLOGA DOBOJ 27 12 2 13 38
7 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 27 10 5 12 35
8 NK GOŠK 27 8 7 12 31
9 FK TUZLA CITY 27 7 6 14 27
10 FK IGMAN 27 8 3 16 27
11 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 27 8 3 16 27
12 FK ZVIJEZDA-09 27 5 2 20 17
Host Score Guest
23.04.2024. 16:00
FK IGMAN --:-- NK GOŠK
23.04.2024. 18:00
FK VELEŽ --:-- FK SLOGA DOBOJ
23.04.2024. 20:30
FK ŽELJEZNIČAR --:-- NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
24.04.2024. 16:00
FK ZVIJEZDA-09 --:-- FK TUZLA CITY
24.04.2024. 18:00
FK BORAC --:-- HŠK POSUŠJE
24.04.2024. 20:30
HŠK ZRINJSKI --:-- FK SARAJEVO

logo wide

Ženski fudbal

kontaktizenskihklubova

Connect

Contact

Bosnia and Herzegovina Football Federation

Address: Bulevar Meše Selimovića 95, 71000 Sarajevo

Tel: +(387) 033 276-676

Fax: +(387) 033 444-332

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Website: https://www.nfsbih.ba