Draw in Florence

ROUND 1

15.08.2020  17:00 Gradski stadion, Donji Vakuf ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽNK SFK 2000 0 : 10
15.08.2020  12:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Živinice ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE ŽF/NK EMINA 2 : 5
16.08.2020  10:00 Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 0 : 14
20.09.2020  12:00 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 1 : 1

ROUND 2

23.08.2020  12:00 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 2 : 3
23.08.2020  17:30 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽFK MODRIČA 4 : 1
22.08.2020  10:00 'Proleter'- Dvorovi, Dvorovi ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE 19 : 0
22.08.2020  17:30 OGRADA, BIJELO POLJE ŽF/NK EMINA ŽNK SFK 2000 1 : 7

ROUND 3

29.08.2020  15:00 Gradski stadion, Donji Vakuf ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽF/NK EMINA 4 : 0
30.08.2020  17:30 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 5 : 0
30.08.2020  10:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Živinice ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 0 : 8
29.08.2020  10:00 Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽFK BANJA LUKA 1 : 1

ROUND 4

06.09.2020  11:00 Centar Vranjak, Vranjak ŽFK MODRIČA ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 5 : 0
05.09.2020  14:00 'Željezničar', Banja Luka ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE 5 : 1
06.09.2020  16:30 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽNK SFK 2000 1 : 10
06.09.2020  17:00 'Proleter'- Dvorovi, Dvorovi ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽF/NK EMINA 5 : 0

ROUND 5

12.09.2020  16:00 Gradski stadion, Donji Vakuf ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 2 : 7
13.09.2020  14:00 STADION ROĐENI, Mostar ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 1 : 0
13.09.2020  16:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK BANJA LUKA 9 : 0
20.09.2020  10:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Živinice ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE ŽFK MODRIČA 1 : 11

ROUND 6

26.09.2020  12:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Živinice ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 0 : 8
26.09.2020  11:00 Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽNK SFK 2000 0 : 3
27.09.2020  16:00 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽF/NK EMINA 2 : 1
26.09.2020  16:00 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 0 : 7

ROUND 7

03.10.2020  15:30 Gradski stadion, Donji Vakuf ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 1 : 0
03.10.2020  12:00 'Proleter'- Dvorovi, Dvorovi ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽFK BANJA LUKA 7 : 0
03.10.2020  13:15 STADION ROĐENI, Mostar ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK MODRIČA 1 : 2
03.10.2020  11:30 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE 20 : 0

ROUND 8

11.10.2020  15:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 8 : 1
11.10.2020  13:30 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE 5 : 1
10.10.2020  13:30 'Proleter'- Dvorovi, Dvorovi ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽFK MODRIČA 12 : 0
10.10.2020  15:00 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽFK BANJA LUKA 2 : 0

ROUND 9

17.10.2020  11:00 Gradski stadion, Donji Vakuf ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK BANJA LUKA 2 : 3
18.10.2020  15:00 Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 1 : 4
25.10.2020  12:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Živinice ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 0 : 17
17.10.2020  11:30 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽF/NK EMINA 4 : 0

ROUND 10

STADION ROĐENI, Mostar ŽF/NK EMINA ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽNK SFK 2000
Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE
- ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽFK MODRIČA

ROUND 11

'Jaklić', Bugojno ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK MODRIČA
- ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE ŽFK BANJA LUKA
Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO
STADION ROĐENI, Mostar ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG

ROUND 12

GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO
Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽF/NK EMINA
- ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽNK SFK 2000
Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE

ROUND 13

'Jaklić', Bugojno ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE
Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK MODRIČA
STADION ROĐENI, Mostar ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK BANJA LUKA
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO

ROUND 14

Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO
- ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG
Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽF/NK EMINA
- ŽFK FORTUNA ŽIVINICE ŽNK SFK 2000

select banner 02

Host Score
Guest
24.10.2020. 14:30
FK OLIMPIK 3 : 0 HŠK ZRINJSKI
FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 1 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
24.10.2020. 17:00
FK VELEŽ 1 : 1 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
25.10.2020. 14:00
FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 0 : 2 FK BORAC
25.10.2020. 17:00
FK SARAJEVO 3 : 0 FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
25.10.2020. 19:05
FK RADNIK 1 : 1 FK SLOBODA TUZLA
  Team P W D L Pnt
1 FK SARAJEVO 11 9 2 0 29
2 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 11 8 1 2 25
3 FK BORAC 12 8 0 4 24
4 FK VELEŽ 12 5 4 3 19
5 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 11 5 3 3 18
6 FK TUZLA CITY 12 5 2 5 17
7 HŠK ZRINJSKI 11 5 1 5 16
8 FK SLOBODA TUZLA 12 4 2 6 14
9 FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 12 4 1 7 13
10 FK RADNIK 12 2 5 5 11
11 FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 12 2 1 9 7
12 FK OLIMPIK 12 2 0 10 6
Host Score Guest
01.11.2020. 14:00
FK SLOBODA TUZLA --:-- FK BORAC
30.10.2020. 17:00
FK SARAJEVO --:-- FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
31.10.2020. 14:00
FK KRUPA NA VRBASU --:-- FK TUZLA CITY
31.10.2020. 17:00
NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG --:-- FK OLIMPIK
HŠK ZRINJSKI --:-- FK VELEŽ
31.10.2020. 19:00
FK ŽELJEZNIČAR --:-- FK RADNIK

genius sports logo

Ženski fudbal

kontaktizenskihklubova

Latest Tweets

Connect

Contact

Bosnia and Herzegovina Football Federation

Address: Bulevar Meše Selimovića 95, 71000 Sarajevo

Tel: +(387) 033 276-676

Fax: +(387) 033 444-332

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Website: https://www.nfsbih.ba