Raspored kola BH Telecom premijer lige

Raspored kola BH Telecom premijer lige

1. KOLO

22.07.2017  17:30 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ NK VITEZ 1 : 0
24.07.2017  20:30 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK GOŠK 3 : 1
23.07.2017  19:30 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC NK ČELIK 2 : 0
23.07.2017  19:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 2
23.07.2017  21:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 0
22.07.2017  17:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 0 : 0

2. KOLO

29.07.2017  17:30 'Gradski stadion', Vitez NK VITEZ FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 1 : 1
29.07.2017  19:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK RADNIK 0 : 1
29.07.2017  20:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 0
30.07.2017  19:30 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK SARAJEVO 0 : 2
30.07.2017  17:30 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK BORAC 0 : 1
29.07.2017  17:30 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 2 : 1

3. KOLO

05.08.2017  20:30 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK VITEZ 1 : 0
06.08.2017  20:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 0 : 1
06.08.2017  20:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK GOŠK 0 : 1
04.08.2017  19:30 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG NK ČELIK 4 : 0
05.08.2017  18:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK HŠK ZRINJSKI 2 : 1
06.08.2017  17:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK SLOBODA TUZLA 0 : 0

4. KOLO

12.08.2017  17:00 'Gradski stadion', Vitez NK VITEZ FK SLOBODA TUZLA 0 : 1
12.08.2017  20:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 1 : 0
13.08.2017  16:30 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK RADNIK 3 : 0
13.08.2017  17:30 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 : 1
13.08.2017  17:30 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK SARAJEVO 1 : 1
12.08.2017  20:30 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK BORAC 2 : 1

5. KOLO

20.08.2017  20:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC NK VITEZ 1 : 0
19.08.2017  20:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 1
20.08.2017  20:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 3 : 1
20.08.2017  17:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK NK GOŠK 3 : 1
19.08.2017  17:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU NK ČELIK 1 : 0
20.08.2017  20:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 2

6. KOLO

26.08.2017  17:00 'Gradski stadion', Vitez NK VITEZ HŠK ZRINJSKI 2 : 3
27.08.2017  17:00 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 2
27.08.2017  17:00 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 0 : 1
26.08.2017  17:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK RADNIK 3 : 0
26.08.2017  20:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 0
27.08.2017  20:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK SARAJEVO 1 : 1

7. KOLO

09.09.2017  16:30 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK VITEZ 4 : 0
10.09.2017  20:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK BORAC 2 : 0
10.09.2017  16:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 2
10.09.2017  16:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 3 : 1
09.09.2017  19:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA NK GOŠK 0 : 1
09.09.2017  19:30 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI NK ČELIK 5 : 2

8. KOLO

16.09.2017  16:30 'Gradski stadion', Vitez NK VITEZ NK ČELIK 2 : 0
16.09.2017  16:30 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 2
16.09.2017  16:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK SLOBODA TUZLA 1 : 1
17.09.2017  19:30 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 4 : 1
17.09.2017  19:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK RADNIK 1 : 0
16.09.2017  19:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 : 0

9. KOLO

24.09.2017  16:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG NK VITEZ 1 : 0
23.09.2017  16:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK SARAJEVO 1 : 4
24.09.2017  15:30 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK BORAC 2 : 0
23.09.2017  19:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 0
23.09.2017  17:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 2 : 0
23.09.2017  16:00 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK NK GOŠK 2 : 0

10. KOLO

30.09.2017  16:00 'Gradski stadion', Vitez NK VITEZ NK GOŠK 0 : 3
02.10.2017  16:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ NK ČELIK 4 : 0
30.09.2017  20:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 1
01.10.2017  18:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK SLOBODA TUZLA 1 : 0
01.10.2017  16:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 2 : 3
30.09.2017  16:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK RADNIK 1 : 0

11. KOLO

14.10.2017  15:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK NK VITEZ 2 : 0
14.10.2017  15:30 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 2
14.10.2017  18:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK SARAJEVO 1 : 3
14.10.2017  17:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK BORAC 0 : 0
15.10.2017  18:00 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 3
15.10.2017  15:30 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 2 : 2

12. KOLO

21.10.2017  15:00 'Gradski stadion', Vitez NK VITEZ FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 2 : 2
22.10.2017  15:00 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 1
21.10.2017  15:00 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK BORAC 1 : 0
21.10.2017  19:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK SARAJEVO 1 : 3
21.10.2017  17:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 3
21.10.2017  15:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK RADNIK 1 : 1

13. KOLO

28.10.2017  13:30 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU NK VITEZ 3 : 0
28.10.2017  13:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK SLOBODA TUZLA 1 : 0
29.10.2017  16:30 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG HŠK ZRINJSKI 2 : 1
29.10.2017  19:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK ČELIK 5 : 0
28.10.2017  18:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC NK GOŠK 1 : 0
28.10.2017  16:30 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 2 : 0

14. KOLO

04.11.2017  13:30 'Gradski stadion', Vitez NK VITEZ FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 1
04.11.2017  13:30 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK BORAC 2 : 1
05.11.2017  13:30 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK SARAJEVO 0 : 2
04.11.2017  13:30 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 4
04.11.2017  14:30 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK RADNIK 3 : 0
04.11.2017  13:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 2 : 2

15. KOLO

18.11.2017  13:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA NK VITEZ 4 : 0
18.11.2017  13:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 0
18.11.2017  13:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK NK ČELIK 3 : 1
19.11.2017  16:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG NK GOŠK 3 : 0
18.11.2017  16:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 4 : 2
19.11.2017  18:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 1

16. KOLO

25.11.2017  13:00 'Gradski stadion', Vitez NK VITEZ FK BORAC 0 : 0
27.11.2017  13:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK SARAJEVO 2 : 1
25.11.2017  13:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 0
26.11.2017  13:00 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK RADNIK 0 : 1
25.11.2017  13:00 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 0 : 2
25.11.2017  15:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 0

17. KOLO

02.12.2017  14:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI NK VITEZ 3 : 0
04.12.2017  13:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA NK ČELIK 3 : 0
02.12.2017  13:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU NK GOŠK 1 : 1
03.12.2017  13:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 0 : 0
03.12.2017  16:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 2
02.12.2017  13:00 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK BORAC 3 : 0

18. KOLO

10.12.2017  14:00 'Gradski stadion', Vitez NK VITEZ FK SARAJEVO 0 : 3
10.12.2017  13:00 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 : 1
10.12.2017  14:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK RADNIK 3 : 2
10.12.2017  13:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 1 : 1
08.12.2017  13:00 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 0
09.12.2017  13:00 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 3

19. KOLO

17.02.2018  14:30 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK NK VITEZ
17.02.2018  17:30 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI NK GOŠK
17.02.2018  17:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
17.02.2018  14:30 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
17.02.2018  17:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK BORAC
18.02.2018  17:30 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SARAJEVO

20. KOLO

24.02.2018 'Gradski stadion', Vitez NK VITEZ NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
24.02.2018 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK RADNIK
24.02.2018 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
24.02.2018 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK SLOBODA TUZLA
24.02.2018 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ HŠK ZRINJSKI
24.02.2018 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK NK ČELIK

21. KOLO

28.02.2018 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK NK VITEZ
28.02.2018 Bilino polje, Zenica NK ČELIK FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
28.02.2018 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
28.02.2018 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK BORAC
28.02.2018 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK SARAJEVO
28.02.2018 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG

22. KOLO

03.03.2018 'Gradski stadion', Vitez NK VITEZ FK RADNIK
03.03.2018 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
03.03.2018 Olimpiski stadion Asim Ferhatović-Hase, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK SLOBODA TUZLA
03.03.2018 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC HŠK ZRINJSKI
03.03.2018 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK ČELIK
03.03.2018 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ NK GOŠK