Raspored kola Premijer omladinske lige BiH U-15

Raspored kola Premijer omladinske lige BiH U-15

1. KOLO

01.08.2018  11:00 KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 1 : 5
21.07.2018  15:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 5
21.07.2018  16:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK RADNIK 2 : 0
22.07.2018  11:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 2
21.07.2018  17:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK SLOBODA TUZLA 0 : 3
22.07.2018  16:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK GOŠK 11 : 0

2. KOLO

28.07.2018  10:30 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK ČELIK 2 : 0
28.07.2018  09:00 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 5
29.07.2018  17:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK ZVIJEZDA-09 1 : 1
29.07.2018  10:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK SARAJEVO 0 : 4
29.07.2018  10:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK TUZLA CITY 5 : 0
28.07.2018  16:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 2 : 2

3. KOLO

05.08.2018  12:00 KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 0
06.08.2018  16:30 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK RADNIK 3 : 0
05.08.2018  15:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 1
04.08.2018  16:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK SLOBODA TUZLA 3 : 0
04.08.2018  16:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 NK GOŠK 5 : 0
08.09.2018  15:30 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 3

4. KOLO

12.08.2018  16:30 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI NK ČELIK 1 : 0
11.08.2018  16:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK ZVIJEZDA-09 5 : 0
12.08.2018  16:00 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK SARAJEVO 0 : 8
12.08.2018  09:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 1
23.08.2018  16:30 Stadion LUKE, Visoko FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 1 : 2
11.08.2018  16:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 : 0

5. KOLO

15.08.2018  16:00 KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK FK RADNIK 1 : 1
18.09.2018  13:30 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 2 : 1
15.08.2018  16:30 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK SLOBODA TUZLA 3 : 1
15.08.2018  16:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY NK GOŠK 5 : 0
15.08.2018  10:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 0
15.08.2018  16:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 HŠK ZRINJSKI 3 : 1

6. KOLO

18.08.2018  16:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 NK ČELIK 4 : 1
19.08.2018  16:30 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK SARAJEVO 0 : 0
18.08.2018  14:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 0
20.08.2018  16:30 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 0 : 6
18.08.2018  16:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 3 : 1
18.08.2018  10:30 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK RADNIK 1 : 1

7. KOLO

26.08.2018  14:00 KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 0
25.08.2018  10:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK SLOBODA TUZLA 0 : 3
25.08.2018  16:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG NK GOŠK 9 : 0
27.08.2018  15:30 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 3
25.08.2018  16:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 0
26.08.2018  13:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK ZVIJEZDA-09 7 : 0

8. KOLO

02.09.2018  11:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK ČELIK 5 : 0
02.09.2018  14:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK TUZLA CITY 0 : 1
01.09.2018  16:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 1 : 1
01.09.2018  12:30 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 : 1
30.08.2018  15:30 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK RADNIK 1 : 7
01.09.2018  10:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 4 : 1

9. KOLO

15.09.2018  13:00 KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK FK SLOBODA TUZLA 1 : 0
15.09.2018  11:00 Stadion LUKE, Visoko FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ NK GOŠK 4 : 0
15.09.2018  14:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 3
15.09.2018  10:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 1
16.09.2018  12:30 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK ZVIJEZDA-09 4 : 1
15.09.2018  14:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK SARAJEVO 0 : 2

10. KOLO

22.09.2018  15:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY NK ČELIK 0 : 1
22.09.2018  14:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 3 : 0
22.09.2018  14:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 1
22.09.2018  14:30 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK RADNIK 5 : 0
23.09.2018  10:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 2 : 1
23.09.2018  15:00 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK SLOBODA TUZLA 0 : 5

11. KOLO

03.10.2018  14:00 KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK NK GOŠK 2 : 0
30.09.2018  12:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 2 : 4
30.09.2018  11:00 Stadion LUKE, Visoko FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 2
13.10.2018  13:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK ZVIJEZDA-09 0 : 0
24.10.2018  12:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SARAJEVO 0 : 1
30.09.2018  13:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 0

12. KOLO

06.10.2018  11:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU NK ČELIK 1 : 0
04.10.2018  14:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK TUZLA CITY 4 : 0
03.10.2018  14:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK SARAJEVO 1 : 3
07.10.2018  14:00 Stadion LUKE, Visoko FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK ZVIJEZDA-09 3 : 1
04.10.2018  14:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 0
07.10.2018  14:00 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 3

13. KOLO

20.10.2018  10:00 KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 3
20.10.2018  10:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI NK GOŠK 1 : 1
21.10.2018  13:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK SLOBODA TUZLA 0 : 0
20.10.2018  11:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 1
21.10.2018  10:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK RADNIK 0 : 3
20.10.2018  14:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 1

14. KOLO

27.10.2018  11:30 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG NK ČELIK 3 : 0
28.10.2018  13:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 3 : 1
27.10.2018  09:30 Stadion LUKE, Visoko FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 0
28.10.2018  10:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK SARAJEVO 0 : 1
31.10.2018  12:00 ČAERI, VIŠIĆI NK GOŠK FK ZVIJEZDA-09 2 : 2
27.10.2018  12:30 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 0

15. KOLO

04.11.2018  10:30 KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 2
04.11.2018  12:30 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 0
03.11.2018  12:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK GOŠK 9 : 0
04.11.2018  10:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK SLOBODA TUZLA 1 : 1
04.11.2018  11:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 1
03.11.2018  12:30 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK RADNIK 1 : 0

16. KOLO

10.11.2018  12:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK NK ČELIK 1 : 3
10.11.2018  11:00 Stadion LUKE, Visoko FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 1
12.11.2018  12:00 POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 4 : 1
17.11.2018  13:00 ČAERI, VIŠIĆI NK GOŠK FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 2
10.11.2018  12:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK SARAJEVO 1 : 2
11.11.2018  13:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK ZVIJEZDA-09 1 : 1

17. KOLO

28.11.2018  11:00 KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK FK ZVIJEZDA-09 2 : 1
24.11.2018  12:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO HŠK ZRINJSKI 5 : 0
25.11.2018  11:30 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 0
25.11.2018  12:30 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU NK GOŠK 3 : 1
24.11.2018  13:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SLOBODA TUZLA 0 : 1
24.11.2018  12:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 0 : 3

18. KOLO

02.12.2018  10:00 Stadion LUKE, Visoko FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ NK ČELIK 2 : 1
02.12.2018  11:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK RADNIK 1 : 0
29.11.2018  12:30 ČAERI, VIŠIĆI NK GOŠK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 4
01.12.2018  11:30 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 1 : 0
14.11.2018  13:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK TUZLA CITY 3 : 1
02.12.2018  12:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK SARAJEVO 0 : 4

19. KOLO

23.02.2019  11:00 KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK FK SARAJEVO 0 : 2
24.02.2019  09:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK ZVIJEZDA-09 1 : 1
22.02.2019  14:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 2
13.03.2019  13:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 2
23.02.2019  13:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK NK GOŠK 7 : 0
23.02.2019  13:00 Stadion LUKE, Visoko FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK SLOBODA TUZLA 0 : 0

20. KOLO

03.03.2019  11:30 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA NK ČELIK 2 : 0
02.03.2019  13:00 ČAERI, VIŠIĆI NK GOŠK FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 0 : 4
02.03.2019  13:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK RADNIK 6 : 0
02.03.2019  10:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 1
03.03.2019  13:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 0 : 0
03.03.2019  09:30 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK TUZLA CITY 3 : 0

21. KOLO

10.03.2019  12:00 KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 0
11.03.2019  13:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK SARAJEVO 1 : 2
08.03.2019  13:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK ZVIJEZDA-09 0 : 0
10.03.2019  14:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK HŠK ZRINJSKI 2 : 1
09.03.2019  10:00 Stadion LUKE, Visoko FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 2 : 0
10.03.2019  14:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA NK GOŠK 6 : 0

22. KOLO

16.03.2019  14:00 Perica Pero Pavlović GABELA, GABELA NK GOŠK NK ČELIK 0 : 1
17.03.2019  12:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK SLOBODA TUZLA 3 : 1
16.03.2019  13:30 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 2
16.03.2019  11:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK RADNIK 0 : 2
16.03.2019  12:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 4 : 1
18.03.2019  12:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK TUZLA CITY FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 0 : 1