Raspored kola Premijer lige BiH - žene

Raspored kola Premijer lige - žene

1. KOLO

13.08.2017  18:00 Lužanjak, Petrovo 0 : 6
06.09.2017  16:30 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH 0 : 5
13.08.2017  17:30 'GRADSKI STADION', Srebrenik 1 : 1
12.08.2017  17:30 'Jaklić', Bugojno 1 : 1

2. KOLO

20.08.2017  17:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići 2 : 0
19.08.2017  17:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Živinice 0 : 1
19.08.2017  17:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo 16 : 0
20.08.2017  17:30 Lužanjak, Petrovo 0 : 13

3. KOLO

25.08.2017  17:00 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH 0 : 3
06.09.2017  16:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Srebrenik 3 : 2
27.09.2017  16:00 'Jaklić', Bugojno 0 : 0
26.08.2017  16:00 'Željezničar', Banja Luka 4 : 1

4. KOLO

03.09.2017  16:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina 4 : 1
03.09.2017  17:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo 4 : 0
03.09.2017  17:00 Lužanjak, Petrovo 0 : 10
02.09.2017  16:00 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH 8 : 1

5. KOLO

10.09.2017  13:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Srebrenik 0 : 2
10.09.2017  16:00 'Jaklić', Bugojno 1 : 4
09.09.2017  16:00 GRADSKISTADION BANJALUKA-pomoćni teran, BANJALUKA 4 : 0
10.09.2017  16:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Živinice 0 : 2

6. KOLO

24.09.2017  14:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići 0 : 4
24.09.2017  16:00 Lužanjak, Petrovo 2 : 3
24.09.2017  16:00 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH 7 : 0
24.09.2017  14:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Srebrenik 0 : 7

7. KOLO

01.10.2017  14:00 'Jaklić', Bugojno 1 : 0
01.10.2017  13:00 GRADSKISTADION BANJALUKA-pomoćni teran, BANJALUKA 1 : 2
30.09.2017  15:30 'GRADSKI STADION', Živinice 3 : 2
01.10.2017  16:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo 15 : 0

8. KOLO

08.10.2017  16:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina 3 : 0
08.10.2017  16:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo 5 : 0
07.10.2017  14:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Živinice 2 : 3
07.10.2017  15:00 GRADSKISTADION BANJALUKA-pomoćni teran, BANJALUKA 1 : 1

9. KOLO

15.10.2017  16:00 GRADSKISTADION BANJALUKA-pomoćni teran, BANJALUKA 1 : 3
14.10.2017  15:00 'Jaklić', Bugojno 1 : 0
15.10.2017  15:30 'GRADSKI STADION', Srebrenik 0 : 9
14.10.2017  14:30 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH 7 : 0

10. KOLO

29.10.2017  14:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići 0 : 0
28.10.2017  15:30 Lužanjak, Petrovo 0 : 3
29.10.2017  17:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo 4 : 0
28.10.2017  14:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Živinice 2 : 0

11. KOLO

05.11.2017  11:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Živinice 2 : 0
04.11.2017  14:00 GRADSKISTADION BANJALUKA-pomoćni teran, BANJALUKA 0 : 6
05.11.2017  14:00 'Jaklić', Bugojno 6 : 0
05.11.2017  13:30 'GRADSKI STADION', Srebrenik 2 : 8

12. KOLO

17.03.2018  12:00 PROLETER- DVOROVI, Dvorovi 3 : 2
17.03.2018  15:00 Sjerkovine, Krepšić 1 : 2
18.03.2018  12:00 Dr Milan Jelić, Petrovo 0 : 4
18.03.2018  14:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo 9 : 0

13. KOLO

25.03.2018  14:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo 6 : 0
25.03.2018  10:30 'GRADSKI STADION', Živinice 4 : 0
25.03.2018  15:00 GRADSKISTADION BANJALUKA-pomoćni teran, BANJALUKA 1 : 1
24.03.2018  16:00 'Jaklić', Bugojno 0 : 0

14. KOLO

01.04.2018  16:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići 5 : 0
01.04.2018  16:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Srebrenik 2 : 3
31.03.2018  16:00 Sjerkovine, Krepšić 0 : 2
31.03.2018  12:00 Lužanjak, Petrovo 0 : 9