Raspored kola Premijer lige BiH - žene

Raspored kola Premijer lige - žene

1. KOLO

18.08.2018  17:30 Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽOFK GRADINA 3 : 0
18.08.2018  17:00 GRADSKISTADION BANJALUKA-pomoćni teran, BANJALUKA ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 1 : 6
19.08.2018  17:30 PROLETER- DVOROVI, Dvorovi ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 1 : 3
19.08.2018  18:00 ROĐENI, MOSTAR ŽF/NK EMINA ŽNK SFK 2000 0 : 5

2. KOLO

26.08.2018  17:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Srebrenik ŽOFK GRADINA ŽNK SFK 2000 0 : 5
26.08.2018  17:30 'Jaklić', Bugojno ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽF/NK EMINA 3 : 1
25.08.2018  17:00 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 2 : 0
26.08.2018  17:00 Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽFK BANJA LUKA 1 : 2

3. KOLO

09.09.2018  17:00 GRADSKISTADION BANJALUKA-pomoćni teran, BANJALUKA ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽOFK GRADINA 4 : 1
08.09.2018  17:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽFK MODRIČA 5 : 2
08.09.2018  16:30 ROĐENI, MOSTAR ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 4 : 1
31.10.2018  13:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 0 : 0

4. KOLO

16.09.2018  16:30 'GRADSKI STADION', Srebrenik ŽOFK GRADINA ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 1 : 5
15.09.2018  16:30 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽNK SFK 2000 1 : 3
16.09.2018  16:30 Centar, Vranjak, Vranjak ŽFK MODRIČA ŽF/NK EMINA 1 : 4
14.09.2018  12:00 GRADSKISTADION BANJALUKA-pomoćni teran, BANJALUKA ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 0 : 1

5. KOLO

10.10.2018  16:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽOFK GRADINA 2 : 1
22.09.2018  16:30 ROĐENI, MOSTAR ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK BANJA LUKA 4 : 0
23.09.2018  12:30 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK MODRIČA 10 : 1
22.09.2018  16:00 Gradski stadion, Donji Vakuf ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 1 : 0

6. KOLO

30.09.2018  16:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Srebrenik ŽOFK GRADINA ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 0 : 2
30.09.2018  16:00 Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 1 : 2
17.10.2018  14:00 GRADSKISTADION BANJALUKA-pomoćni teran, BANJALUKA ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽNK SFK 2000 0 : 11
17.10.2018  15:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽF/NK EMINA 1 : 3

7. KOLO

13.10.2018  18:00 ROĐENI, MOSTAR ŽF/NK EMINA ŽOFK GRADINA 8 : 0
14.10.2018  16:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 8 : 0
13.10.2018  15:00 'Jaklić', Bugojno ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK BANJA LUKA 4 : 0
13.10.2018  15:30 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽFK MODRIČA 8 : 2

8. KOLO

21.10.2018  11:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Srebrenik ŽOFK GRADINA ŽFK MODRIČA 1 : 2
20.10.2018  15:30 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽFK BANJA LUKA 2 : 1
21.10.2018  14:30 'Jaklić', Bugojno ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 2 : 1
20.10.2018  16:30 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽF/NK EMINA 6 : 0

9. KOLO

27.10.2018  10:30 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽOFK GRADINA 18 : 0
27.10.2018  17:00 ROĐENI, MOSTAR ŽF/NK EMINA ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 1 : 2
28.10.2018  14:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 2 : 3
27.10.2018  15:00 GRADSKISTADION BANJALUKA-pomoćni teran, BANJALUKA ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽFK MODRIČA 1 : 0

10. KOLO

04.11.2018  12:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Srebrenik ŽOFK GRADINA ŽFK BANJA LUKA 1 : 0
04.11.2018  14:00 Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 5 : 1
03.11.2018  14:00 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽF/NK EMINA 2 : 1
04.11.2018  13:00 'Jaklić', Bugojno ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽNK SFK 2000 0 : 3

11. KOLO

'Jaklić', Bugojno ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽOFK GRADINA
Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO
ROĐENI, MOSTAR ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK MODRIČA
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽFK BANJA LUKA

12. KOLO

'GRADSKI STADION', Srebrenik ŽOFK GRADINA ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG
GRADSKISTADION BANJALUKA-pomoćni teran, BANJALUKA ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽF/NK EMINA
Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽNK SFK 2000
Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO

13. KOLO

Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽOFK GRADINA
'Jaklić', Bugojno ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK MODRIČA
Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK BANJA LUKA
ROĐENI, MOSTAR ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG

14. KOLO

'GRADSKI STADION', Srebrenik ŽOFK GRADINA ŽF/NK EMINA
GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽNK SFK 2000
GRADSKISTADION BANJALUKA-pomoćni teran, BANJALUKA ŽFK BANJA LUKA ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO
Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO