BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BiH 2018/19

BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BiH 2018/19

Službena lica za 18. kolo

 

NK ČELIK - FK MLADOST

Datum

24.11.2018.

TV prenos

                                      BHT1

Sudija

Grbić Zoran - Prijedor

Termin

17:00

A 1

Kačavenda Radislav - Gradiška

Mjesto

Zenica

A 2

Maksimović Bojan - Modriča

Delegat

Ćosić Mario - Mostar

4

Petrović Dragan - Banja Luka

Posmatrač suđenja

Čule Drago - Mostar

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK RADNIK  - FK SLOBODA

Datum

25.11.2018.

TV prenos

                                     MOJA TV                                                       

Sudija

Bilbija Luka - Prijedor

Termin

13:00

A 1

Tešanović Stefan - Ist.Sarajevo

Mjesto

Bijeljina

A 2

Đozić Enes -Sarajevo

Delegat

Čovčić Ferid - Goražde

4

Kaljanac Haris - Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

Prolić Salem - Sarajevo

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG - NK GOŠK

Datum

25.11.2018.

TV prenos

 

Sudija

Peljto Irfan – Sarajevo

Termin

13:00

A 1

Baković Haris - Sarajevo

Mjesto

Široki Brijeg

A 2

Milić Dženan - Sarajevo

Delegat

Hadžić Amir - Velika Kladuša

4

Šehović Admir - Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

Kapor Radoslav - Trebinje

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK KRUPA - FK ŽELJEZNIČAR

Datum

24.11.2018.

TV prenos

                                   MOJA TV                               

Sudija

Paradžik Goran - Ljubuški

Termin

13:00

A 1

Demir Mirza - Kakanj

Mjesto

Krupa na Vrbasu

A 2

Vičić Čedomir - Bijeljina

Delegat

Marić Radika - Bijeljina

4

Musa Mateo - Čitluk

Posmatrač suđenja

Alispahić Adnan - Zenica

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK TUZLA CITY - HŠK ZRINJSKI

Datum

24.11.2018.

TV prenos

                                                             

Sudija

Gigović Miloš - Gradiška

Termin

13:00

A 1

Udovičić Sreten - Prijedor

Mjesto

Tuzla

A 2

Čaušević Moamer - Sarajevo

Delegat

Milošević Mirko - Zvornik

4

Mulahasanović Adis - Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

Ćavar Danko - Široki Brijeg

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK SARAJEVO - FK ZVIJEZDA 09

Datum

25.11.2018.

TV prenos

                                   MOJA TV                         

Sudija

Topalović Sabrija - Zenica

Termin

15:00

A 1

Novalić Arnel - Doboj Istok

Mjesto

Sarajevo

A 2

Dujak Goran - Odžak

Delegat

Buza Esnaf - Kakanj

4

Došlo Slađan - Ist.Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

Zovkić Slavko - Tramošnica

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6