BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BiH 2018/19

Sjeverna Irska - BiH

BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BiH 2018/19

Službena lica za 3. kolo

 

NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG - NK ČELIK

Datum

05.08.2018.

TV prenos

 

Sudija

Kaljanac Haris – Sarajevo

Termin

20:30

A 1

Čaušević Moamer – Sarajevo

Mjesto

Široki Brijeg

A 2

Milić Dženan – Sarajevo

Delegat

Hadžić Amir - Vel.Kladuša

4

Musa Mateo – Mostar

Posmatrač suđenja

Kaplan Semir - Stolac

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK RADNIK - FK KRUPA

Datum

04.08.2018.

TV prenos

BHT1

Sudija

Gigović Miloš – Gradiška

Termin

17:00

A 1

Beljo Davor – Mostar

Mjesto

Bijeljina

A 2

Macić Amer – Mostar

Delegat

Brkić Miloš - Laktaši

4

Topalović Sabrija – Zenica

Posmatrač suđenja

Mrković Rusmir - Sarajevo

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK MLADOST - FK TUZLA CITY

Datum

04.08.2018.

TV prenos

MOJA TV

Sudija

Musić Admir – Sarajevo

Termin

17:30

A 1

Kadić Amir – Sarajevo

Mjesto

Kakanj

A 2

Baković Haris – Sarajevo

Delegat

Gvozden Haris - Sarajevo

4

Šehović Admir – Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

Marić Dragan - Srbac

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK SLOBODA - FK SARAJEVO

Datum

05.08.2018.

TV prenos

MOJA TV

Sudija

Petrović Dragan – Banja Luka

Termin

19:00

A 1

Tešanović Stefan – Ist.Sarajevo

Mjesto

Tuzla

A 2

Kačavenda Radislav – Gradiška

Delegat

Marić Radika - Bijeljina

4

Paradžik Goran – Ljubuški

Posmatrač suđenja

Ćavar Danko - Široki Brijeg

5

 

Bezbjednost

Puhalac Brane - Rogatica

6

 

NK GOŠK - FK ZVIJEZDA 09

Datum

05.08.2018.

TV prenos

                                        

Sudija

Sivac Ermin – Zenica

Termin

17:30

A 1

Demir Mirza – Kakanj

Mjesto

Gabela

A 2

Novalić Arnel – Doboj Istok

Delegat

Skoko Goran - Ljubuški

4

Peljto Irfan – Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

Prolić Salem - Sarajevo

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK ŽELJEZNIČAR - HŠK ZRINJSKI

Datum

05.08.2018.

TV prenos

MOJA TV

Sudija

Grbić Zoran – Prijedor

Termin

21:00

A 1

Lazić Damir – Brčko

Mjesto

Sarajevo

A 2

Udovičić Sreten – Prijedor

Delegat

Glavaš Vladimir - Drinovci

4

Bilbija Luka – Prijedor

Posmatrač suđenja

Alispahić Adnan - Zenica

5

 

Bezbjednost

Hodžić Nihad - Sarajevo

6