BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BiH 2018/19

Sjeverna Irska - BiH

BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BiH 2018/19

Službena lica za 8. kolo

 

NK ČELIK - FK SARAJEVO

Datum

01.09.2018.

TV prenos

MOJA TV

Sudija

Grbić Zoran - Prijedor

Termin

20:00

A 1

Lazić Damir - Brčko

Mjesto

Zenica

A 2

Macić Amer - Mostar

Delegat

Čovčić Ferid - Goražde

4

Bilbija Luka - Prijedor

Posmatrač suđenja

Čejvanović Izet - Tuzla

5

 

Bezbjednost

Pušić Željko - Mostar

6

 

FK TUZLA CITY - FK ZVIJEZDA 09

Datum

01.09.2018.

TV prenos

 

Sudija

Musa Mateo - Čitluk

Termin

17:00

A 1

Đozić Enes - Sarajevo

Mjesto

Tuzla

A 2

Demir Mirza - Kakanj

Delegat

Gvozden Haris - Sarajevo

4

Musić Admir - Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

Zovkić Slavko - Tramošnica

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK KRUPA - HŠK ZRINJSKI

Datum

01.09.2018.

TV prenos

 

Sudija

Šehović Admir - Sarajevo

Termin

17:00

A 1

Čaušević Moamer - Sarajevo

Mjesto

Krupa na Vrbasu

A 2

Kačavenda Radislav - Gradiška

Delegat

Milošević Mirko – Zvornik

4

Kaljanac Haris - Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

Kapor Radislav – Trebinje

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG - FK ŽELJEZNIČAR

Datum

02.09.2018.

TV prenos

MOJA TV                           

Sudija

Petrović Dragan - Banja Luka

Termin

20:00

A 1

Udovičić Sreten - Prijedor

Mjesto

Široki Brijeg

A 2

Radaković Igor - Prijedor

Delegat

Idrizović Haris - Konjic

4

Gigović Miloš - Gradiška

Posmatrač suđenja

Osmić Muhamed - Maglaj

5

 

Bezbjednost

Galić Dobroslav - Grude

6

 

FK RADNIK - NK GOŠK

Datum

01.09.2018.

TV prenos

BHT1

Sudija

Topalović Sabrija - Zenica

Termin

17:00

A 1

Milić Dženan - Sarajevo

Mjesto

Bijeljina

A 2

Musa Jure - Čitluk

Delegat

Mandić Mile - Koz.Dubica

4

Mulahasanović Adis - Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

Liščinski Vlado - Prijedor

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK MLADOST - FK SLOBODA

Datum

01.09.2018.

TV prenos

                                    

Sudija

Jelić Frano - Široki Brijeg

Termin

17:00

A 1

Beljo Davor - Mostar

Mjesto

Doboj-Kakanj

A 2

Perić Marko - Mostar

Delegat

Ćosić Mario - Mostar

4

Došlo Slađan - Ist.Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

Čule Drago - Mostar

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6