BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BiH 2018/19

Austrija - BiH

BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BiH 2018/19

Službena lica za 11. kolo

 

NK GOŠK - NK ČELIK

Datum

26.09.2018.

TV prenos

                                  

Sudija

Bilbija Luka - Prijedor

Termin

16:00

A 1

Lazić Damir - Brčko

Mjesto

Gabela

A 2

Kačavenda Radislav - Gradiška

Delegat

Skoko Goran - Ljubuški

4

Grbić Zoran - Prijedor

Posmatrač suđenja

Marić Dragan - Srbac

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK ŽELJEZNIČAR - FK SLOBODA

Datum

26.09.2018.

TV prenos

MOJA TV

Sudija

Došlo Slađan - Ist. Sarajevo

Termin

20:30

A 1

Beljo Davor - Mostar

Mjesto

Sarajevo

A 2

Tešanović Stefan - Ist. Sarajevo

Delegat

Buza Esnaf - Kakanj

4

Paradžik Goran - Ljubuški

Posmatrač suđenja

Ćavar Danko – Široki Brijeg

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

HŠK ZRINJSKI - FK MLADOST

Datum

26.09.2018.

TV prenos

BHT1

Sudija

Musić Admir - Sarajevo

Termin

17:00

A 1

Kadić Amir - Sarajevo

Mjesto

Mostar

A 2

Bačić Fikret - Lukavac

Delegat

Glavaš Vladimir - Drinovci

4

Mulahasanović Adis - Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

Prtvar Dragan – Ist. Sarajevo

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

ZVIJEZDA 09 - FK RADNIK

Datum

26.09.2018.

TV prenos

                                       

Sudija

Kaljanac Haris - Sarajevo

Termin

16:00

A 1

Dujak Goran - Ođak

Mjesto

Ugljevik

A 2

Čaušević Moamer - Sarajevo

Delegat

Sinanović Fahrudin - Kalesija

4

Peljto Irfan - Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

Osmić Muhamed - Maglaj

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK SARAJEVO - NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG

Datum

26.09.2018.

TV prenos

MOJA TV

Sudija

Petrović Dragan - Banja Luka

Termin

17:30

A 1

Ibrišimbegović Senad - Travnik

Mjesto

Sarajevo

A 2

Udovičić Sreten - Prijedor

Delegat

Milošević Mirko - Zvornik

4

Sivac Ermin - Zenica

Posmatrač suđenja

Blažević Antonio - Višići

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK TUZLA CITY - FK KRUPA

Datum

26.09.2018.

TV prenos

 

Sudija

Gigović Miloš - Gradiška

Termin

16:00

A 1

Perić Marko - Mostar

Mjesto

Tuzla

A 2

Musa Jure - Čitluk

Delegat

Borić Radenko - Milići

4

Musa Mateo - Čitluk

Posmatrač suđenja

Mrković Rusmir - Sarajevo

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6