BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BiH 2018/19

BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BiH 2018/19

Službena lica za 13. kolo

 

FK ŽELJEZNIČAR - NK ČELIK

Datum

05.10.2018.

TV prenos

MOJA TV

Sudija

Bjelica Vladimir – Ist.Sarajevo

Termin

18:00

A 1

Kačavenda Radislav – Gradiška

Mjesto

Sarajevo

A 2

Tešanović Stefan Ist.Sarajevo

Delegat

Milošević Mirko – Zvornik

4

Grbić Zoran – Prijedor

Posmatrač suđenja

Zovkić Slavko – Orašje

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

 NK GOŠK - HŠK ZRINJSKI

Datum

06.10.2018.

TV prenos

 BHT1

Sudija

Jelić Frano – Široki Brijeg

Termin

15:30

A 1

Kadić Amir – Sarajevo

Mjesto

Gabela

A 2

Baković Haris – Sarajevo

Delegat

Smoljo Franjo – Kupres

4

Mulahasanović Adis – Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

Čejvanović Izet –Tuzla

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK SLOBODA - ZVIJEZDA 09

Datum

06.10.2018.

TV prenos

                                        

Sudija

Bojo Danijel – Kiseljak

Termin

15:30

A 1

Huskić Almir – Bugojno

Mjesto

Tuzla

A 2

Smiljanić Aleksandar – Laktaši

Delegat

Omanović Ramiz – Bihać

4

Topalović Sabrija – Zenica

Posmatrač suđenja

Čalija Džemal Sarajevo

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK MLADOST - FK SARAJEVO

Datum

06.10.2018.

TV prenos

MOJA TV

Sudija

Paradžik Goran – Ljubuški

Termin

15:30

A 1

Macić Amer – Mostar

Mjesto

Kakanj

A 2

Hrstić Dalibor – Ljubuški

Delegat

Ristović Davor – Istočno Sarajevo

4

Došlo Slađan – Ist.Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

Kaplan Semir – Mostar

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK RADNIK - FK TUZLA CITY

Datum

06.10.2018.

TV prenos

 

Sudija

Šehović Admir – Sarajevo

Termin

15:30

A 1

Udovičić Sreten – Prijedor

Mjesto

Bijeljina

A 2

Ibrišimbegović Senad – Travnik

Delegat

Šarić Damir – Tuzla

4

Petrović Dragan – Banja Luka

Posmatrač suđenja

Vasiljević Dragan Doboj

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG - FK KRUPA 

Datum

06.10.2018.

TV prenos

 

Sudija

Peljto Irfan – Sarajevo

Termin

18:30

A 1

Đozić Enes – Sarajevo

Mjesto

Široki Brijeg

A 2

Perić Marko – Mostar

Delegat

Ćupina Samir – Sarajevo

4

Sivac Ermin - Zenica

Posmatrač suđenja

Stanić Milan – Ugljevik

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6