BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BiH 2018/19

BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BiH 2018/19

Službena lica za 15. kolo

 

HŠK ZRINJSKI - NK ČELIK

Datum

27.10.2018.

TV prenos

                                     MOJA TV

 

 

Sudija

Bojo Danijel - Kiseljak

 

 

Termin

16:00

A 1

Čaušević Moamer - Sarajevo

 

 

Mjesto

Mostar

A 2

Maksimović Bojan - Modriča

 

 

Delegat

Skoko Goran - Ljubuški

4

Kasupović Adnan - Bihać

 

 

Posmatrač suđenja

Ćavar Danko - Široki Brijeg

5

 

 

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

 

 

 

FK ŽELJEZNIČAR  - FK ZVIJEZDA 09

Datum

28.10.2018.

TV prenos

                                       MOJA TV                         

 

 

Sudija

Musa Mateo - Čitluk

 

 

Termin

15:30

A 1

Demir Mirza - Kakanj

 

 

Mjesto

Sarajevo

A 2

Musa Jure - Čitluk

 

 

Delegat

Sinanović Fahrudin - Kalesija

4

Paradžik Goran - Ljubuški

 

 

Posmatrač suđenja

Alispahić Adnan - Zenica

5

 

 

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

 

 

   

NK GOŠK - FK SARAJEVO

 

Datum

28.10.2018.

TV prenos

                                      MOJA TV

 

 

Sudija

Gigović Miloš - Gradiška

 

 

Termin

14:30

A 1

Lazić Damir - Brčko

 

 

Mjesto

Gabela

A 2

Vičić Čedomir - Bijeljina

 

 

Delegat

Janković Milan - Trebinje

4

Bilbija Luka - Prijedor

 

 

Posmatrač suđenja

Liščinski Vlado - Prijedor

5

 

 

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

 

 

 

 SLOBODA - FK TUZLA CITY

Datum

27.10.2018.

TV prenos

                                          BHT1 

 

 

Sudija

Mujić Elvis - Banovići

 

 

Termin

16:30

A 1

Novalić Arnel - Doboj Istok

 

 

Mjesto

Tuzla

A 2

Bačić Fikret - Lukavac

 

 

Delegat

Gvozden Haris - Sarajevo

4

Topuzović Elvedin - Tuzla

 

 

Posmatrač suđenja

Prolić Salem - Sarajevo

5

 

 

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

 

 

 

FK MLADOST  -  FK KRUPA

Datum

27.10.2018.

TV prenos

                                      

 

 

Sudija

Jelić Frano - Široki Brijeg

 

 

Termin

14:30

A 1

Hrstić Dalibor - Ljubuški

 

 

Mjesto

Kakanj

A 2

Baković Haris - Sarajevo

 

 

Delegat

Ćosić Mario - Mostar

4

Bjelica Vladimir- Ist.Sarajevo

 

 

Posmatrač suđenja

Čalija Džemal - Sarajevo

5

 

 

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

 

 

 

FK RADNIK  - NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG  

Datum

27.10.2018.

TV prenos

                                     

 

 

Sudija

Kaljanac Haris - Sarajevo

 

 

Termin

14:30

A 1

Kadić Amir - Sarajevo

 

 

Mjesto

Bijeljina

A 2

Milić Dženan - Sarajevo

 

 

Delegat

Grbić Željko - Banja Luka

4

Sarajkić Semir - Sarajevo

 

 

Posmatrač suđenja

Osmić Muhamed - Maglaj

5

 

 

 

Bezbjednost

 

6