BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BiH 2018/19

BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BiH 2018/19

Službena lica za 17. kolo

 

FK ZVIJEZDA 09 - NK ČELIK

Datum

  10.11.2018.

TV prenos

 BHT1

Sudija

 Kaljanac Haris - Sarajevo

Termin

  13:30

A 1

 Dujak Goran - Odžak

Mjesto

  Ugljevik

A 2

 Kadić Amir - Sarajevo

Delegat

  Ćupina Samir - Sarajevo

4

 Musić Admir - Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

  Marić Dragan - Srbac

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

HŠK ZRINJSKI - FK SARAJEVO

Datum

  10.11.2018.

TV prenos

 MOJA TV                                                      

Sudija

 Bjelica Vladimir - Ist. Sarajevo

Termin

  16:30

A 1

 Lazić Damir - Brčko

Mjesto

  Mostar

A 2

 Novalić Arnel - Doboj Istok

Delegat

  Smoljo Franjo - Kupres

4

 Sivac Ermin - Zenica

Posmatrač suđenja

  Čejvanović Izet - Tuzla

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK ŽELJEZNIČAR - FK TUZLA CITY

Datum

  11.11.2018.

TV prenos

 MOJA TV                        

Sudija

 Grbić Zoran - Prijedor

Termin

  16:30

A 1

 Macić Amer - Mostar

Mjesto

  Sarajevo

A 2

 Maksimović Bojan - Modriča

Delegat

  Ristović Davor – Istočno Sarajevo

4

 Petrović Dragan - Banja Luka

Posmatrač suđenja

  Zovkić Slavko - Tramošnica

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

NK GOŠK - FK KRUPA

Datum

  11.11.2018.

 

                                        

Sudija

 Mulahasanović Adis - Sarajevo

Termin

  13:30

A 1

 Čaušević Muamer - Sarajevo

Mjesto

  Gabela

A 2

 Kačavenda Radislav - Gradiška

Delegat

  Omanović Ramiz - Bihać

4

 Topalović Sabrija - Zenica

Posmatrač suđenja

  Stanić Milan - Ugljevik

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK SLOBODA - NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG

Datum

  11.11.2018.

TV prenos

 MOJA TV                        

Sudija

 Šehović Admir - Sarajevo

Termin

  13:30

A 1

 Milić Dženan - Sarajevo

Mjesto

  Tuzla

A 2

 Đozić Enes - Sarajevo

Delegat

  Grganović Franjo – Novi Travnik

4

 Bojo Danijel - Kiseljak

Posmatrač suđenja

  Osmić Muhamed – Maglaj

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK MLADOST - FK RADNIK

Datum

  10.11.2018.

 

                                    

Sudija

 Paradžik Goran - Ljubuški

Termin

  13:30

A 1

 Udovičić Sreten - Prijedor

Mjesto

  Doboj-Kakanj

A 2

 Hrstić Dalibor - Ljubuški

Delegat

  Mandić Mile – Koz.Dubica

4

 Bilbija Luka - Prijedor

Posmatrač suđenja

  Kulović Sead - Sarajevo

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6