FK MLADOST - FK OLIMPIK |
|||
Datum |
29.08.2020. |
TV prenos |
|
Sudija |
Musa Mateo – Čitluk |
||
Mjesto i termin |
Kakanj 16:30 |
A 1 |
Musa Jure – Čitluk |
Delegat |
Mandić Mile |
A 2 |
Dujmović Boris – Mostar |
Posmatrač suđenja |
Vukasović Radoslav - Trebinje |
4 |
Bandić Antoni - Grude |
Bezbjednost |
|
5 |
|
Medicinski službenik |
Dr. Miletić Emir |
6 |
|
FK VELEŽ - FK TUZLA CITY |
|||
Datum |
29.08.2020. |
TV prenos |
|
Sudija |
Kaljanac Haris – Sarajevo |
||
Mjesto i termin |
Mostar 19:00 |
A 1 |
Milić Dženan – Sarajevo |
Delegat |
Skoko Goran |
A 2 |
Kadić Amir – Sarajevo |
Posmatrač suđenja |
Zovkić Slavko – Orašje |
4 |
Jelić Frano – Široki Brijeg |
Bezbjednost |
|
5 |
|
Medicinski službenik |
Dr. Lazović Edina |
6 |
|
FK RADNIK - FK SARAJEVO |
|||
Datum |
31.08.2020. |
TV prenos |
ARENA TV |
Sudija |
Grbić Zoran – Prijedor |
||
Mjesto i termin |
Bijeljina 18:00 |
A 1 |
Kačavenda Radislav – Gradiška |
Delegat |
Idrizović Haris |
A 2 |
Beljo Davor – Mostar |
Posmatrač suđenja |
Blažević Antonio – Višići |
4 |
Bojo Danijel – Kiseljak |
Bezbjednost |
|
5 |
|
Medicinski službenik |
Dr. Šatrović Adnan |
6 |
|
FK BORAC - FK KRUPA |
|||
Datum |
31.08.2020. |
TV prenos |
ARENA TV |
Sudija |
Petrović Dragan – Banja Luka |
||
Mjesto i termin |
Banja Luka 16:00 |
A 1 |
Smiljanić Aleksandar – Laktaši |
Delegat |
Ćupina Samir |
A 2 |
Ćolić Josip – Kupres |
Posmatrač suđenja |
Mrković Rusmir – Sarajevo |
4 |
Njegomirović Aleksandar - Prinjavor |
Bezbjednost |
|
5 |
|
Medicinski službenik |
Dr. Avdagić Mustafa |
6 |
|
FK SLOBODA - NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG |
|||
Datum |
29.08.2020. |
TV prenos |
ARENA TV |
Sudija |
Gigović Miloš – Gradiška |
||
Mjesto i termin |
Tuzla 20:00 |
A 1 |
Radaković Igor - Prijedor |
Delegat |
Gvozden Haris |
A 2 |
Ibrišimbegović Senad - Travnik |
Posmatrač suđenja |
Vasiljević Dragan – Doboj |
4 |
Marić Dražen – Bijeljina |
Bezbjednost |
|
5 |
|
Medicinski službenik |
Dr. Okić Anel |
6 |
|
FK ŽELJEZNIČAR - HŠK ZRINJSKI |
|||
Datum |
O D G O Đ E N A |
TV prenos |
|
Sudija |
Mujić Elvis – Banovići |
||
Mjesto i termin |
Sarajevo |
A 1 |
Dujak Goran – Odžak |
Delegat |
Marić Radika |
A 2 |
Demir Mirza – Kakanj |
Posmatrač suđenja |
Alispahić Adnan – Zenica |
4 |
Sivac Ermin - Zenica |
Bezbjednost |
|
5 |
|
Medicinski službenik |
Dr Desančić Ognjen |
6 |
|