FK LEOTAR – NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG |
|||
Datum |
06.11.2021. 13:00 |
TV prenos |
|
Sudija |
Mulahasanović Adis – Sarajevo |
||
Mjesto |
Trebinje |
A 1 |
Đozić Enes – Sarajevo |
Delegat |
Radmilović Safet - Goražde |
A 2 |
Musa Jure – Čitluk |
Posmatrač suđenja |
Blažević Antonio – Višići |
4 |
Šehović Admir – Sarajevo |
Bezbjednost |
|
5 |
|
Medicinski službenik |
|
6 |
|
FK SLOBODA – FK VELEŽ |
|||
Datum |
08.11.2021. 18:00 |
TV prenos |
ARENA |
Sudija |
Jelić Frano – Široki Brijeg |
||
Mjesto |
Tuzla |
A 1 |
Dujak Goran – Odžak |
Delegat |
Ristović Davor – Ist.Sarajevo |
A 2 |
Žugić Nebojša – Banja Luka |
Posmatrač suđenja |
Kulović Sead – Sarajevo |
4 |
Bojo Danijel - Kiseljak |
Bezbjednost |
|
5 |
|
Medicinski službenik |
|
6 |
|
FK RADNIK – FK SARAJEVO |
|||
Datum |
06.11.2021. 17:00 |
TV prenos |
MOJA TV |
Sudija |
Njegomirović Aleksandar – Prnjavor |
||
Mjesto |
Bijeljina |
A 1 |
Udovičić Srteten – Prijedor |
Delegat |
Stojčić Siniša - Laktaši |
A 2 |
Novalić Arnel – Doboj Istok |
Posmatrač suđenja |
Širko Momir – Banja Luka |
4 |
Topalović Sabrija – Zenica |
Bezbjednost |
|
5 |
|
Medicinski službenik |
|
6 |
|
FK RUDAR PRIJEDOR – FK ŽELJEZNIČAR |
|||
Datum |
07.11.2021. 13:00 |
TV prenos |
MOJA TV |
Sudija |
Bandić Antoni – Grude |
||
Mjesto |
Prijedor |
A 1 |
Smiljanić Aleksandar – Laktaši |
Delegat |
Hadžić Amir – V.Kladuša |
A 2 |
Dujmović Boris – Mostar |
Posmatrač suđenja |
Lizde Alija – Mostar |
4 |
Musa Mateo – Čitluk |
Bezbjednost |
|
5 |
|
Medicinski službenik |
|
6 |
|
HŠK ZRINJSKI – FK BORAC |
|||
Datum |
06.11.2021. 19:00 |
TV prenos |
ARENA |
Sudija |
Peljto Irfan – Sarajevo |
||
Mjesto |
Mostar |
A 1 |
Ibrišimbegović Senad – Travnik |
Delegat |
Pilav Berin - Sarajevo |
A 2 |
Čaušević Moamer – Sarajevo |
Posmatrač suđenja |
Vukasović Radoslav – Trebinje |
4 |
Musić Admir – Sarajevo |
Bezbjednost |
|
5 |
|
Medicinski službenik |
|
6 |
|
HŠK POSUŠJE – FK TUZLA CITY |
|||
Datum |
07.11.2021. 13:00 |
TV prenos |
ARENA |
Sudija |
Gigović Miloš – Gradiška |
||
Mjesto |
Posušje |
A 1 |
Lazić Damir - Brčko |
Delegat |
Frljić Ljuban - Vitez |
A 2 |
Zelenika Marko – Mostar |
Posmatrač suđenja |
Mrković Rusmir - Sarajevo |
4 |
Petrović Dragan – Banja Luka |
Bezbjednost |
|
5 |
|
Medicinski službenik |
|
6 |
|