Young Dragons defeated by Wales

SFK 2000, Inter, Radnik and Banja Luka winners of the regional tournaments

This weekend in Zenica, Posusje, Orašje and Banjaluka, tournaments for girls under 13 were held.

Results

Group Centre (FF BH Training Centre, Zenica, 09.11.2019):

SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Krivaja 3:1

Čelik - ŠF Respekt 3:0

BAAP Sportivo - SFK 2000 Sarajevo 0:1

Krivaja - Čelik 2:0

BAAP Sportivo - ŠF Respekt 3:0

SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Čelik 1:0

ŠF Respekt - Krivaja 0:4

Čelik - BAAP Sportivo 1:3

ŠF Respekt - SFK 2000 Sarajevo 0:5

Krivaja - BAAP Sportivo 0:2

Ranking list: SFK 2000 Sarajevo 12, BAAP Sportivo 9, Krivaja 6, Čelik 3, ŠF Respekt 0

 

Group South (Mokri Dolac Stadium, Posušje, 09.11.2019):

Iskra Bugojno - Inter Posušje 0:1

Inter Posušje - Sloga Gornji Vakuf 1:0

Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Iskra Bugojno 1:3

Ranking list: Inter 6, Iskra 3, Sloga 0

 

Group North (NK Hajduk Stadium, Orašje, 09.11.2019):

Gornji Rahić - Posavina 0:3

Radnik - Drina 1:0

Lokomotiva - Gornji Rahić 0:0

Posavina - Radnik 0:1

Lokomotiva - Drina 0:1

Gornji Rahić - Radnik 0:5

Drina - Posavina 0:1

Radnik - Lokomotiva 6:0

Drina - Gornji Rahić 1:0

Posavina - Lokomotiva 4:0

Ranking list: Radnik 12, Posavina 9, Drina 6, Gornji Rahić 1, Lokomotiva 1

 

Group West (Training pitch of the Gradski Stadium, Banja Luka, 10.11.2019):

Banja Luka - Ljubić 5:0

Ljubić - Željezničar Bos. Krupa 1:6

Željezničar Bos. Krupa - Banja Luka 0:1

Ranking list: Banja Luka 6, Željezničar 3, Ljubić 0

The tournaments will continue in the spring.

TEAM P W D L F A +/- P
italijaItaly 10
10 0 0 37 4 33 30
finskaFinland 10 6 0 4 16 10 6 18
grckaGreece 10 4 2 4 12 14 -2 14
bihBiH 10 4 1 5 20 17 3 13
armenijaArmenia
10 3 1 6 14 25 -11 10
lihtenstajnLiechtenstein 10 3 1 6 14 25 -11 10

European Qualifiers 2018/2020 - Group J - pregled utakmica

Host Score
Guest
07.12.2019. 13:00
HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 0 FK RADNIK
FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 4 : 2 NK ČELIK
FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 0 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
FK ZVIJEZDA-09 1 : 1 FK SARAJEVO
07.12.2019. 16:00
FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 2 FK VELEŽ
08.12.2019. 15:00
FK BORAC 2 : 1 FK SLOBODA TUZLA
  Team P W D L Pnt
1 FK SARAJEVO 19 10 6 3 36
2 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 19 10 5 4 35
3 FK BORAC 19 10 5 4 35
4 FK TUZLA CITY 19 10 4 5 34
5 HŠK ZRINJSKI 19 9 4 6 31
6 FK RADNIK 19 9 2 8 29
7 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 19 7 6 6 27
8 FK VELEŽ 19 7 4 8 25
9 FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 19 4 5 10 17
10 FK SLOBODA TUZLA 19 3 8 8 17
11 NK ČELIK (-3) 19 5 4 10 16
12 FK ZVIJEZDA-09 19 1 5 13 8
Host Score Guest
NK ČELIK --:-- HŠK ZRINJSKI
FK SARAJEVO --:-- FK TUZLA CITY
FK RADNIK --:-- FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
FK SLOBODA TUZLA --:-- FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
FK VELEŽ --:-- FK ZVIJEZDA-09
NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG --:-- FK BORAC

Ženski fudbal

Latest Tweets

Connect

Contact

Bosnia and Herzegovina Football Federation

Address: Bulevar Meše Selimovića 95, 71000 Sarajevo

Tel: +(387) 033 276-676

Fax: +(387) 033 444-332

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Website: https://www.nfsbih.ba