BH female juniors led, Belgians reverses the result

ROUND 1

21.07.2019  10:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK SLOBODA TUZLA 0 : 6
20.07.2019  11:30 KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 2
20.07.2019  16:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK SARAJEVO 0 : 6
21.07.2019  11:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK VELEŽ 1 : 1
20.07.2019  16:00 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 2 : 0
21.07.2019  09:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK ZVIJEZDA-09 4 : 1

ROUND 2

28.07.2019  10:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK RADNIK 0 : 1
27.07.2019  16:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK BORAC 1 : 6
28.07.2019  16:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 0 : 0
27.07.2019  18:30 ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 0
27.07.2019  16:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK ČELIK 8 : 0
27.07.2019  10:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SLOBODA TUZLA 1 : 1

ROUND 3

03.08.2019  16:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 5
04.08.2019  16:00 POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK SARAJEVO 0 : 5
03.08.2019  11:30 KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK FK VELEŽ 2 : 5
03.08.2019  16:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 2
04.08.2019  16:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK ZVIJEZDA-09 2 : 0
04.08.2019  16:00 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK TUZLA CITY 5 : 0

ROUND 4

14.08.2019  16:00 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK RADNIK 3 : 0
08.08.2019  16:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 3 : 1
10.08.2019  16:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 6
10.08.2019  15:30 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK ČELIK 4 : 0
10.08.2019  10:00 ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 2
30.10.2019 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG

ROUND 5

18.08.2019  16:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK SARAJEVO 1 : 8
17.08.2019  09:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK VELEŽ 2 : 1
17.08.2019  16:00 POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 0
18.08.2019  15:30 KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK FK ZVIJEZDA-09 3 : 1
17.08.2019  16:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK TUZLA CITY 5 : 1
17.08.2019  16:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK BORAC 0 : 3

ROUND 6

21.08.2019  16:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK RADNIK 4 : 0
28.08.2019  16:00 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC HŠK ZRINJSKI 4 : 0
22.08.2019  16:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY NK ČELIK 6 : 0
21.08.2019  16:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK SLOBODA TUZLA 0 : 6
11.09.2019  13:30 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 4 : 3
21.08.2019  18:00 ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK SARAJEVO 0 : 5

ROUND 7

25.08.2019  15:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK VELEŽ 2 : 1
25.08.2019  16:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 0
25.08.2019  16:30 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK ZVIJEZDA-09 7 : 0
25.08.2019  16:00 POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 1
25.08.2019  15:30 KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK FK BORAC 0 : 4
25.08.2019  10:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 5 : 2

ROUND 8

01.09.2019  15:30 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK RADNIK 3 : 1
01.09.2019  16:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ NK ČELIK 0 : 1
31.08.2019  15:30 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK SLOBODA TUZLA 2 : 0
01.09.2019  15:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 2
01.09.2019  15:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK SARAJEVO 0 : 3
01.09.2019  13:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK VELEŽ 3 : 0

ROUND 9

08.09.2019  15:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 5
08.09.2019  12:00 ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK ZVIJEZDA-09 7 : 1
08.09.2019  15:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK TUZLA CITY 2 : 2
07.09.2019  15:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK BORAC 0 : 3
08.09.2019  11:00 POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 0
08.09.2019  15:00 KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK HŠK ZRINJSKI 2 : 5

ROUND 10

14.09.2019  12:30 KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK FK RADNIK 3 : 2
14.09.2019  15:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK SLOBODA TUZLA 3 : 0
14.09.2019  11:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 : 1
23.10.2019 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK SARAJEVO
14.09.2019  15:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK VELEŽ 2 : 5
14.09.2019  14:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 8

ROUND 11

22.09.2019  10:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK ZVIJEZDA-09 3 : 0
09.10.2019  13:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 1
22.09.2019  16:00 ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK BORAC 0 : 2
09.10.2019  11:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 5 : 1
21.09.2019  10:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG HŠK ZRINJSKI 3 : 1
21.09.2019  10:30 POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA NK ČELIK 0 : 0

ROUND 12

28.09.2019  09:30 POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK RADNIK 1 : 1
28.09.2019  12:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG NK ČELIK 2 : 0
13.11.2019 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO HŠK ZRINJSKI
13.11.2019  15:00 ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
16.10.2019  13:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK BORAC
29.09.2019  09:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK TUZLA CITY 0 : 6

ROUND 13

06.10.2019  14:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 0
05.10.2019  13:00 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK ZVIJEZDA-09 10 : 0
05.10.2019  11:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 1
05.10.2019  09:00 HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK VELEŽ 2 : 1
06.10.2019  10:00 KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK FK SARAJEVO 0 : 2
08.10.2019  14:00 POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 1

ROUND 14

12.10.2019  14:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK RADNIK 4 : 0
14.10.2019  12:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK SLOBODA TUZLA
13.10.2019  16:00 ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ NK ČELIK 2 : 0
12.10.2019  13:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 4
12.10.2019  12:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 1 : 4
12.10.2019  14:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK BORAC 0 : 3

ROUND 15

GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK BORAC
Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK TUZLA CITY
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK ZVIJEZDA-09
KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK VELEŽ
SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SARAJEVO

ROUND 16

Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK RADNIK
ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK SLOBODA TUZLA
Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 NK ČELIK
'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY HŠK ZRINJSKI
GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ

ROUND 17

GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK BORAC
KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK FK TUZLA CITY
POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK ZVIJEZDA-09
SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK VELEŽ

ROUND 18

ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK RADNIK
Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK SARAJEVO
Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK SLOBODA TUZLA
GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC NK ČELIK
Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ HŠK ZRINJSKI

ROUND 19

GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK HŠK ZRINJSKI
KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK BORAC
SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK TUZLA CITY
Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK ZVIJEZDA-09
ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK ŽELJEZNIČAR

ROUND 20

Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK RADNIK
Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK VELEŽ
'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK SARAJEVO
GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK SLOBODA TUZLA
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI NK ČELIK

ROUND 21

GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK NK ČELIK
POMOĆNI TEREN GRADSKOG STADIONA TUŠANJ, Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA HŠK ZRINJSKI
SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK BORAC
ROĐENI, Mostar FK VELEŽ FK TUZLA CITY
Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK ZVIJEZDA-09

ROUND 22

Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK RADNIK
'BARE', Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK VELEŽ
Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK SARAJEVO
HŠK ZRINJSKI, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
KAMBEROVIĆA POLJE 'B', Zenica NK ČELIK FK SLOBODA TUZLA
Host Score
Guest
18.10.2019. 18:00
FK SARAJEVO 2 : 0 NK ČELIK
19.10.2019. 15:00
FK TUZLA CITY 0 : 3 FK RADNIK
FK ZVIJEZDA-09 0 : 2 FK BORAC
FK VELEŽ 1 : 0 HŠK ZRINJSKI
19.10.2019. 18:00
FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 2 : 1 FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
20.10.2019. 17:00
NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG : FK SLOBODA TUZLA
  Team P W D L Pnt
1 FK SARAJEVO 13 8 3 2 27
2 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 13 7 5 1 26
3 FK RADNIK 13 8 0 5 24
4 FK TUZLA CITY 13 7 3 3 24
5 FK BORAC 13 6 3 4 21
6 HŠK ZRINJSKI 13 6 2 5 20
7 NK ČELIK 13 4 4 5 16
8 FK VELEŽ 13 4 3 6 15
9 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 12 3 5 4 14
10 FK SLOBODA TUZLA 12 3 4 5 13
11 FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 13 2 3 8 9
12 FK ZVIJEZDA-09 13 0 3 10 3
Host Score Guest
25.10.2019. 14:30
FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ --:-- FK ZVIJEZDA-09
25.10.2019. 18:00
NK ČELIK --:-- FK VELEŽ
26.10.2019. 14:30
FK RADNIK --:-- NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
FK SLOBODA TUZLA --:-- FK SARAJEVO
26.10.2019. 18:00
HŠK ZRINJSKI --:-- FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
27.10.2019. 16:00
FK BORAC --:-- FK TUZLA CITY

Ženski fudbal

Latest Tweets

Connect

Contact

Bosnia and Herzegovina Football Federation

Address: Bulevar Meše Selimovića 95, 71000 Sarajevo

Tel: +(387) 033 276-676

Fax: +(387) 033 444-332

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Website: https://www.nfsbih.ba