Premijer omladinska liga BiH U-17 23/24

ROUND 1

06.08.2023  18:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK VELEŽ 2 : 2
05.08.2023  17:30 "BARE", Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY NK GOŠK 6 : 0
04.08.2023  11:00 HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI HŠK POSUŠJE 7 : 0
06.08.2023  18:00 Vijaka -pomoćni, VIJAKA Prnjavor FK BORAC NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 2
05.08.2023  18:00 POMOĆNI TEREN STADION LUKE, Doboj FK SLOGA DOBOJ FK SARAJEVO 1 : 0
05.08.2023  17:30 Gradski stadion Konjic - pomoćni teren, Konjic FK IGMAN FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 2

ROUND 2

13.08.2023  17:30 Gradski stadion Konjic, Konjic FK IGMAN FK ZVIJEZDA-09 3 : 6
12.08.2023  13:15 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK SLOGA DOBOJ 4 : 2
12.08.2023  18:00 Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK BORAC 1 : 3
12.08.2023  10:30 SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG HŠK POSUŠJE 2 : 0
12.08.2023  18:30 HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK TUZLA CITY 2 : 0
11.08.2023  17:00 Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela NK GOŠK FK VELEŽ 2 : 3

ROUND 3

20.08.2023  17:30 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 NK GOŠK 3 : 1
30.08.2023  19:30 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići FK VELEŽ HŠK ZRINJSKI 2 : 5
19.08.2023  17:00 "BARE", Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 1
20.08.2023  18:00 Mokri Dolac, Posušje HŠK POSUŠJE FK SARAJEVO 1 : 3
11.10.2023  15:00 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 5 : 1
19.08.2023  16:15 LUKE, Doboj FK SLOGA DOBOJ FK IGMAN 2 : 2

ROUND 4

26.08.2023  17:40 POMOĆNI TEREN STADION LUKE, Doboj FK SLOGA DOBOJ FK ZVIJEZDA-09 1 : 1
30.08.2023  17:00 Gradski stadion Konjic - pomoćni teren, Konjic FK IGMAN FK BORAC 1 : 4
26.08.2023  15:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR HŠK POSUŠJE 2 : 1
19.10.2023  14:00 Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK TUZLA CITY 3 : 1
25.08.2023  18:00 SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK VELEŽ 2 : 2
06.09.2023  19:00 HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI NK GOŠK 3 : 0

ROUND 5

03.09.2023  10:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 3
01.09.2023  11:00 Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela NK GOŠK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 1
04.09.2023  19:00 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići FK VELEŽ FK SARAJEVO 1 : 1
02.09.2023  17:00 "BARE", Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 2 : 1
03.09.2023  12:00 Mokri Dolac, Posušje HŠK POSUŠJE FK IGMAN 4 : 0
03.09.2023  17:00 POMOĆNI TEREN STADION LUKE, Doboj FK SLOGA DOBOJ FK BORAC 1 : 4

ROUND 6

09.09.2023  19:30 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK ZVIJEZDA-09 3 : 2
09.09.2023  15:30 POMOĆNI TEREN STADION LUKE, Doboj FK SLOGA DOBOJ HŠK POSUŠJE 1 : 2
09.09.2023  17:00 Gradski stadion Konjic - pomoćni teren, Konjic FK IGMAN FK TUZLA CITY 2 : 3
09.09.2023  14:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK VELEŽ 3 : 3
09.09.2023  17:00 Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK GOŠK 6 : 0
09.09.2023  10:30 SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 3

ROUND 7

17.09.2023  12:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 : 2
16.09.2023  17:00 HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK SARAJEVO 2 : 0
16.09.2023  16:00 Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela NK GOŠK FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 4
16.09.2023  18:00 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići FK VELEŽ FK IGMAN 2 : 0
17.09.2023  17:00 "BARE", Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK SLOGA DOBOJ 3 : 3
16.09.2023  15:45 Mokri Dolac, Posušje HŠK POSUŠJE FK BORAC 0 : 1

ROUND 8

23.09.2023  16:45 SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato HŠK POSUŠJE FK ZVIJEZDA-09 0 : 0  
23.09.2023  19:45 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK TUZLA CITY 4 : 2
23.09.2023  15:30 POMOĆNI TEREN STADION LUKE, Doboj FK SLOGA DOBOJ FK VELEŽ 1 : 3
24.09.2023  13:00 Gradski stadion Konjic - pomoćni teren, Konjic FK IGMAN NK GOŠK 0 : 1
23.09.2023  15:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR HŠK ZRINJSKI 2 : 2
23.09.2023  16:00 Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 : 4
24.09.2023  12:00 SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato HŠK POSUŠJE FK ZVIJEZDA-09 0 : 1

ROUND 9

01.10.2023  16:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK SARAJEVO 2 : 7
30.09.2023  15:00 SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 1
30.09.2023  12:00 HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK IGMAN 9 : 0
01.10.2023  16:00 Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela NK GOŠK FK SLOGA DOBOJ 0 : 2
01.10.2023  16:00 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići FK VELEŽ FK BORAC 1 : 1
01.10.2023  15:00 "BARE", Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY HŠK POSUŠJE 1 : 1

ROUND 10

07.10.2023  15:00 "BARE", Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK ZVIJEZDA-09 3 : 2
07.10.2023  12:00 Mokri Dolac, Posušje HŠK POSUŠJE FK VELEŽ 2 : 4
07.10.2023  16:30 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC NK GOŠK 7 : 0
08.10.2023  15:30 POMOĆNI TEREN STADION LUKE, Doboj FK SLOGA DOBOJ HŠK ZRINJSKI 2 : 2
07.10.2023  12:00 Gradski stadion Konjic - pomoćni teren, Konjic FK IGMAN NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 3
07.10.2023  13:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK SARAJEVO 5 : 2

ROUND 11

14.10.2023  15:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 0
14.10.2023  13:00 Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK IGMAN 1 : 1
15.10.2023  14:30 SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SLOGA DOBOJ 3 : 0
15.10.2023  16:30 HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK BORAC 5 : 0
15.10.2023  13:00 Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela NK GOŠK HŠK POSUŠJE 1 : 0
15.10.2023  16:30 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići FK VELEŽ FK TUZLA CITY 1 : 1

ROUND 12

21.10.2023  16:30 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići FK VELEŽ FK ZVIJEZDA-09 0 : 0  
22.10.2023  15:30 Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela NK GOŠK FK TUZLA CITY 0 : 2
22.10.2023  11:30 SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato HŠK POSUŠJE HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 2
06.12.2023  14:00 SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK BORAC 4 : 2
22.10.2023  12:00 Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK SLOGA DOBOJ 5 : 3
21.10.2023  13:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK IGMAN 9 : 1
08.11.2023  14:00 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići FK VELEŽ FK ZVIJEZDA-09 2 : 0

ROUND 13

28.10.2023  15:30 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK IGMAN 4 : 2
06.12.2023  14:00 POMOĆNI TEREN STADION LUKE, Doboj FK SLOGA DOBOJ FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 5
29.11.2023  14:00 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK SARAJEVO 0 : 2
28.10.2023  11:30 SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato HŠK POSUŠJE NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 0  
28.10.2023  15:00 "BARE", Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 2
28.10.2023  13:00 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići FK VELEŽ NK GOŠK 0 : 0  
29.10.2023  13:30 SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato HŠK POSUŠJE NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 3
06.12.2023  15:00 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići FK VELEŽ NK GOŠK 6 : 0

ROUND 14

04.11.2023  14:30 Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela NK GOŠK FK ZVIJEZDA-09 1 : 0
04.11.2023  11:30 HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK VELEŽ 1 : 4
08.11.2023  14:30 SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK TUZLA CITY 2 : 2
07.11.2023  14:00 Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO HŠK POSUŠJE 2 : 0
03.11.2023  13:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK BORAC 0 : 0
05.11.2023  14:30 Gradski stadion Konjic - pomoćni teren, Konjic FK IGMAN FK SLOGA DOBOJ 3 : 1

ROUND 15

11.11.2023  13:30 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK SLOGA DOBOJ 3 : 1
11.11.2023  16:00 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK IGMAN 6 : 0
12.11.2023  14:00 Mokri Dolac, Posušje HŠK POSUŠJE FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 4
11.11.2023  14:00 "BARE", Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK SARAJEVO 2 : 3
12.11.2023  16:00 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići FK VELEŽ NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 2
12.11.2023  14:00 Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela NK GOŠK HŠK ZRINJSKI 0 : 3

ROUND 16

18.11.2023  15:00 HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK ZVIJEZDA-09 2 : 0
18.11.2023  12:00 SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG NK GOŠK 2 : 2
18.11.2023  14:00 Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK VELEŽ 4 : 3
18.11.2023  14:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK TUZLA CITY 7 : 2
18.11.2023  13:00 Gradski stadion Konjic - pomoćni teren, Konjic FK IGMAN HŠK POSUŠJE 1 : 2
18.11.2023  14:00 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK SLOGA DOBOJ 4 : 3

ROUND 17

24.11.2023  14:15 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK BORAC 0 : 2
25.11.2023  14:30 SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato HŠK POSUŠJE FK SLOGA DOBOJ 3 : 1
25.11.2023  14:00 "BARE", Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK IGMAN 3 : 4
25.11.2023  15:00 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići FK VELEŽ FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 2 : 2
25.11.2023  13:30 Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela NK GOŠK FK SARAJEVO 0 : 3
25.11.2023  11:30 HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 3 : 0

ROUND 18

03.12.2023  14:15 SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK ZVIJEZDA-09 2 : 3
02.12.2023  14:00 Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 1
03.12.2023  14:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK GOŠK 8 : 1
02.12.2023  13:30 Gradski stadion Konjic - pomoćni teren, Konjic FK IGMAN FK VELEŽ 2 : 1
03.12.2023  12:30 POMOĆNI TEREN STADION LUKE, Doboj FK SLOGA DOBOJ FK TUZLA CITY 3 : 1
02.12.2023  14:30 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC HŠK POSUŠJE 4 : 1

ROUND 19

10.12.2023  14:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 HŠK POSUŠJE 1 : 0
10.12.2023  13:30 "BARE", Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK BORAC 3 : 3
10.12.2023  14:30 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići FK VELEŽ FK SLOGA DOBOJ 9 : 2
10.12.2023  12:00 Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela NK GOŠK FK IGMAN 0 : 0
09.12.2023  14:00 HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 3
09.12.2023  14:00 SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK SARAJEVO 1 : 3

ROUND 20

03.03.2024  15:00 Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK ZVIJEZDA-09 4 : 0
02.03.2024  14:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 : 0
03.03.2024  11:30 Gradski stadion Konjic - pomoćni teren, Konjic FK IGMAN HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 5
02.03.2024  15:30 POMOĆNI TEREN STADION LUKE, Doboj FK SLOGA DOBOJ NK GOŠK 0 : 1
02.03.2024  16:00 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC FK VELEŽ 2 : 0
06.03.2024  16:00 Mokri Dolac, Posušje HŠK POSUŠJE FK TUZLA CITY 3 : 0

ROUND 21

09.03.2024  12:00 Gradski stadion, Bijeljina FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK TUZLA CITY 4 : 0
09.03.2024  15:00 STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići FK VELEŽ HŠK POSUŠJE 4 : 0
10.03.2024  15:00 Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela NK GOŠK FK BORAC 0 : 0
09.03.2024  16:00 HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar HŠK ZRINJSKI FK SLOGA DOBOJ 2 : 0
08.03.2024  12:30 SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK IGMAN 3 : 1
09.03.2024  13:00 Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo FK SARAJEVO FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 3 : 0

ROUND 22

15.03.2024  15:00 Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK ZVIJEZDA-09 1 : 2
16.03.2024  13:00 Gradski stadion Konjic - pomoćni teren, Konjic FK IGMAN FK SARAJEVO 0 : 5
17.03.2024  14:30 POMOĆNI TEREN STADION LUKE, Doboj FK SLOGA DOBOJ NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 4
16.03.2024  16:00 GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA FK BORAC HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 0
16.03.2024  12:00 Mokri Dolac, Posušje HŠK POSUŠJE NK GOŠK 2 : 0
17.03.2024  15:00 "BARE", Simin Han FK TUZLA CITY FK VELEŽ 0 : 0
Host Score
Guest
20.05.2024. 17:00
FK ZVIJEZDA-09 0 : 5 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
FK BORAC 4 : 3 FK IGMAN
HŠK ZRINJSKI 4 : 0 FK TUZLA CITY
FK VELEŽ 3 : 3 NK GOŠK
FK SLOGA DOBOJ 2 : 3 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
FK SARAJEVO 1 : 1 HŠK POSUŠJE
  Team P W D L Pnt
1 FK BORAC 32 24 6 2 78
2 HŠK ZRINJSKI 32 23 4 5 73
3 FK VELEŽ 32 15 11 6 56
4 FK SARAJEVO (-3) 32 16 7 9 52
5 HŠK POSUŠJE 32 12 9 11 45
6 FK SLOGA DOBOJ 32 13 2 17 41
7 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 32 12 4 16 40
8 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 32 11 5 16 38
9 NK GOŠK 32 8 9 15 33
10 FK IGMAN 32 9 6 17 33
11 FK TUZLA CITY 32 7 6 19 27
12 FK ZVIJEZDA-09 32 6 3 23 21
Host Score Guest
HŠK POSUŠJE --:-- FK ZVIJEZDA-09
NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG --:-- FK SARAJEVO
NK GOŠK --:-- FK SLOGA DOBOJ
FK TUZLA CITY --:-- FK VELEŽ
FK IGMAN --:-- HŠK ZRINJSKI
FK ŽELJEZNIČAR --:-- FK BORAC

Ženski fudbal

Connect

Contact

Bosnia and Herzegovina Football Federation

Address: Bulevar Meše Selimovića 95, 71000 Sarajevo

Tel: +(387) 033 276-676

Fax: +(387) 033 444-332

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Website: https://www.nfsbih.ba