France-Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:1

ROUND 1

17.10.2020  19:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla FC SALINES GFC SARAJEVO 3 : 5
17.10.2020  18:00 GRADSKA DVORANA "LUKE", Gračanica MNK KASKADA MNK BOSNA KOMPRED 3 : 1
18.10.2020  18:30 USRC MIDHAT HUJDUR, Mostar FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD MNK BROTNJO 7 : 2
17.10.2020  17:00 SD BIJELI BRIJEG, Mostar HFC ZRINJSKI KMF POLICAJAC 1 : 3
17.10.2020  18:00 SD"Dalibor Perković-Dali", Livno MNK SELJAK LIVNO MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF 5 : 3

ROUND 2

24.10.2020  17:00 SD Skenderija - Mala dvorana, Sarajevo GFC SARAJEVO MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF 6 : 3
23.10.2020  19:00 Dvorana Borik, Banja Luka KMF POLICAJAC MNK SELJAK LIVNO 4 : 2
24.10.2020  19:30 GRADSKA DVORANA, Čitluk MNK BROTNJO HFC ZRINJSKI 5 : 4
24.10.2020  19:30 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla MNK BOSNA KOMPRED FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD 2 : 3
24.10.2020  17:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla FC SALINES MNK KASKADA 7 : 1

ROUND 3

01.11.2020  20:00 GRADSKA DVORANA "LUKE", Gračanica MNK KASKADA GFC SARAJEVO 2 : 1
31.10.2020  19:30 USRC MIDHAT HUJDUR, Mostar FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD FC SALINES 6 : 1
31.10.2020  19:30 SD BIJELI BRIJEG, Mostar HFC ZRINJSKI MNK BOSNA KOMPRED 4 : 1
11.11.2020  20:00 SD"Dalibor Perković-Dali", Livno MNK SELJAK LIVNO MNK BROTNJO 1 : 2
31.10.2020  17:00 Sportska dvorana Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje, Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF KMF POLICAJAC 7 : 5

ROUND 4

14.11.2020  20:00 SD Skenderija - Mala dvorana, Sarajevo GFC SARAJEVO KMF POLICAJAC 5 : 5
14.11.2020  17:00 GRADSKA DVORANA, Čitluk MNK BROTNJO MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF 6 : 2
14.11.2020  16:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla MNK BOSNA KOMPRED MNK SELJAK LIVNO 4 : 2
13.11.2020  20:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla FC SALINES HFC ZRINJSKI 4 : 0
17.11.2020  16:00 GRADSKA DVORANA "LUKE", Gračanica MNK KASKADA FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD 2 : 7

ROUND 5

22.11.2020  18:00 USRC MIDHAT HUJDUR, Mostar FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD GFC SARAJEVO 7 : 3
22.11.2020  19:00 SD BIJELI BRIJEG, Mostar HFC ZRINJSKI MNK KASKADA 9 : 6
21.11.2020  18:00 SD"Dalibor Perković-Dali", Livno MNK SELJAK LIVNO FC SALINES 1 : 5
22.11.2020  19:00 Sportska dvorana Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje, Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF MNK BOSNA KOMPRED 4 : 4
21.11.2020  17:30 Dvorana Borik, Banja Luka KMF POLICAJAC MNK BROTNJO 0 : 5

ROUND 6

28.11.2020  20:00 SD Skenderija - Mala dvorana, Sarajevo GFC SARAJEVO MNK BROTNJO 5 : 4
28.11.2020  18:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla MNK BOSNA KOMPRED KMF POLICAJAC 6 : 4
09.12.2020  15:30 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla FC SALINES MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF 7 : 1
29.11.2020  18:00 GRADSKA DVORANA "LUKE", Gračanica MNK KASKADA MNK SELJAK LIVNO 3 : 3
28.11.2020  17:30 USRC MIDHAT HUJDUR, Mostar FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD HFC ZRINJSKI 9 : 7

ROUND 7

06.12.2020  17:00 SD BIJELI BRIJEG, Mostar HFC ZRINJSKI GFC SARAJEVO 2 : 0
05.12.2020  19:00 SD"Dalibor Perković-Dali", Livno MNK SELJAK LIVNO FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD 2 : 4
05.12.2020  17:30 Sportska dvorana Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje, Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF MNK KASKADA 9 : 4
05.12.2020  15:30 Dvorana Borik, Banja Luka KMF POLICAJAC FC SALINES 2 : 3
05.12.2020  17:30 GRADSKA DVORANA, Čitluk MNK BROTNJO MNK BOSNA KOMPRED 2 : 2

ROUND 8

13.12.2020  17:00 SD Skenderija - Mala dvorana, Sarajevo GFC SARAJEVO MNK BOSNA KOMPRED 4 : 4
12.12.2020  16:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla FC SALINES MNK BROTNJO 9 : 3
13.12.2020  17:00 GRADSKA DVORANA "LUKE", Gračanica MNK KASKADA KMF POLICAJAC 5 : 3
12.12.2020  17:30 USRC MIDHAT HUJDUR, Mostar FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF 6 : 3
13.12.2020  20:00 SD BIJELI BRIJEG, Mostar HFC ZRINJSKI MNK SELJAK LIVNO 6 : 1

ROUND 9

19.12.2020  18:00 SD"Dalibor Perković-Dali", Livno MNK SELJAK LIVNO GFC SARAJEVO 2 : 3
19.12.2020  17:30 Sportska dvorana Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje, Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF HFC ZRINJSKI 4 : 1
22.12.2020  15:00 Dvorana Borik, Banja Luka KMF POLICAJAC FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD 1 : 2
19.12.2020  17:00 GRADSKA DVORANA, Čitluk MNK BROTNJO MNK KASKADA 7 : 5
19.12.2020  19:30 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla MNK BOSNA KOMPRED FC SALINES 4 : 7

ROUND 10

20.01.2021  19:30 SD Skenderija - Mala dvorana, Sarajevo GFC SARAJEVO FC SALINES 0 : 4
16.01.2021  19:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla MNK BOSNA KOMPRED MNK KASKADA 4 : 2
20.01.2021  17:00 GRADSKA DVORANA, Čitluk MNK BROTNJO FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD 1 : 4
16.01.2021  16:30 Dvorana Borik, Banja Luka KMF POLICAJAC HFC ZRINJSKI 5 : 0
16.01.2021  18:00 Sportska dvorana Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje, Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF MNK SELJAK LIVNO 4 : 1

ROUND 11

23.01.2021  19:00 Sportska dvorana Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje, Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF GFC SARAJEVO 4 : 1
23.01.2021  18:00 SD"Dalibor Perković-Dali", Livno MNK SELJAK LIVNO KMF POLICAJAC 2 : 1
24.01.2021  17:00 SD BIJELI BRIJEG, Mostar HFC ZRINJSKI MNK BROTNJO 8 : 2
24.01.2021  16:00 USRC MIDHAT HUJDUR, Mostar FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD MNK BOSNA KOMPRED 8 : 3
23.01.2021  18:00 GRADSKA DVORANA "LUKE", Gračanica MNK KASKADA FC SALINES 1 : 5

ROUND 12

07.02.2021  17:00 SD Skenderija - Mala dvorana, Sarajevo GFC SARAJEVO MNK KASKADA 4 : 3
07.02.2021  19:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla FC SALINES FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD 6 : 2
06.02.2021  16:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla MNK BOSNA KOMPRED HFC ZRINJSKI 3 : 2
06.02.2021  18:30 GRADSKA DVORANA, Čitluk MNK BROTNJO MNK SELJAK LIVNO 4 : 4
06.02.2021  16:00 Dvorana Borik, Banja Luka KMF POLICAJAC MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF 0 : 1

ROUND 13

14.02.2021  15:30 Dvorana Borik, Banja Luka KMF POLICAJAC GFC SARAJEVO 3 : 5
13.02.2021  18:00 Sportska dvorana Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje, Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF MNK BROTNJO 3 : 6
13.02.2021  18:00 SD"Dalibor Perković-Dali", Livno MNK SELJAK LIVNO MNK BOSNA KOMPRED 5 : 3
14.02.2021  18:30 SD BIJELI BRIJEG, Mostar HFC ZRINJSKI FC SALINES 1 : 5
13.02.2021  19:00 USRC MIDHAT HUJDUR, Mostar FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD MNK KASKADA 7 : 1

ROUND 14

20.02.2021  17:00 SD Skenderija - Mala dvorana, Sarajevo GFC SARAJEVO FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD 4 : 6
21.02.2021  19:30 GRADSKA DVORANA "LUKE", Gračanica MNK KASKADA HFC ZRINJSKI 7 : 5
20.02.2021  16:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla FC SALINES MNK SELJAK LIVNO 8 : 4
20.02.2021  19:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla MNK BOSNA KOMPRED MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF 2 : 1
20.02.2021  17:00 GRADSKA DVORANA, Čitluk MNK BROTNJO KMF POLICAJAC 3 : 2

ROUND 15

27.02.2021  18:00 GRADSKA DVORANA, Čitluk MNK BROTNJO GFC SARAJEVO 3 : 3
28.02.2021  18:30 SD Šoping Centar, Banja Luka KMF POLICAJAC MNK BOSNA KOMPRED 2 : 1
27.02.2021  19:00 Sportska dvorana Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje, Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF FC SALINES 7 : 9
27.02.2021  18:30 SD"Dalibor Perković-Dali", Livno MNK SELJAK LIVNO MNK KASKADA 4 : 2
27.02.2021  16:30 SD BIJELI BRIJEG, Mostar HFC ZRINJSKI FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD 1 : 10

ROUND 16

13.03.2021  18:00 Kulturno sportski centar Mladost Visoko, Visoko GFC SARAJEVO HFC ZRINJSKI 4 : 3
14.03.2021  16:30 USRC MIDHAT HUJDUR, Mostar FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD MNK SELJAK LIVNO 8 : 3
14.03.2021  19:00 GRADSKA DVORANA "LUKE", Gračanica MNK KASKADA MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF 5 : 3
13.03.2021  16:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla FC SALINES KMF POLICAJAC 1 : 4
14.03.2021  17:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla MNK BOSNA KOMPRED MNK BROTNJO 10 : 2

ROUND 17

20.03.2021  19:15 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla MNK BOSNA KOMPRED GFC SARAJEVO 3 : 1
20.03.2021  18:00 GRADSKA DVORANA, Čitluk MNK BROTNJO FC SALINES 5 : 4
20.03.2021  18:00 Dvorana Borik, Banja Luka KMF POLICAJAC MNK KASKADA 8 : 2
20.03.2021  18:00 Sportska dvorana Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje, Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD 1 : 2
20.03.2021  18:00 SD"Dalibor Perković-Dali", Livno MNK SELJAK LIVNO HFC ZRINJSKI 2 : 2

ROUND 18

27.03.2021  18:00 SD Skenderija - Mala dvorana, Sarajevo GFC SARAJEVO MNK SELJAK LIVNO 2 : 1
27.03.2021  18:00 SD BIJELI BRIJEG, Mostar HFC ZRINJSKI MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF 6 : 4
27.03.2021  18:00 USRC MIDHAT HUJDUR, Mostar FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD KMF POLICAJAC 6 : 2
27.03.2021  18:00 GRADSKA DVORANA "LUKE", Gračanica MNK KASKADA MNK BROTNJO 5 : 4
27.03.2021  18:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla FC SALINES MNK BOSNA KOMPRED
Host Score
Guest
17.09.2021. 18:00
FK SARAJEVO 0 : 1 FK LEOTAR
17.09.2021. 20:00
FK BORAC 2 : 1 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
18.09.2021. 16:30
HŠK POSUŠJE : FK RADNIK
18.09.2021. 17:00
FK ŽELJEZNIČAR : FK VELEŽ
18.09.2021. 18:55
FK TUZLA CITY : FK SLOBODA TUZLA
18.09.2021. 21:10
HŠK ZRINJSKI : FK RUDAR PRIJEDOR
  Team P W D L Pnt
1 FK TUZLA CITY 7 6 1 0 19
2 HŠK ZRINJSKI 8 5 3 0 18
3 FK SLOBODA TUZLA 8 4 3 1 15
4 FK SARAJEVO 9 4 2 3 14
5 FK VELEŽ 8 3 2 3 11
6 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 8 2 4 2 10
7 FK BORAC 8 2 4 2 10
8 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 9 1 6 2 9
9 FK RUDAR PRIJEDOR 8 2 2 4 8
10 FK LEOTAR 9 2 2 5 8
11 HŠK POSUŠJE 8 1 2 5 5
12 FK RADNIK 8 0 3 5 3
Host Score Guest
FK LEOTAR --:-- FK RUDAR PRIJEDOR
FK RADNIK --:-- HŠK ZRINJSKI
FK SLOBODA TUZLA --:-- HŠK POSUŠJE
NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG --:-- FK TUZLA CITY
FK VELEŽ --:-- FK BORAC
FK SARAJEVO --:-- FK ŽELJEZNIČAR

Ženski fudbal

Latest Tweets

Connect

Contact

Bosnia and Herzegovina Football Federation

Address: Bulevar Meše Selimovića 95, 71000 Sarajevo

Tel: +(387) 033 276-676

Fax: +(387) 033 444-332

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Website: https://www.nfsbih.ba