PREMIJER FUTSAL LIGA BIH 23/24

ROUND 1

15.10.2023  18:00 SD Novo Sarajevo, Sarajevo FUTSAL ŽELJEZNIČAR GFC SARAJEVO 3 : 3
14.10.2023  19:00 GRADSKA DVORANA, Čitluk MNK BROTNJO FC SLOBODA - KOMPRED 3 : 7
14.10.2023  19:30 Dvorana Borik, Banja Luka FK BORAC MNK HERCEGOVINA 5 : 4
14.10.2023  20:00 Sportska dvorana Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje, Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD 5 : 3
14.10.2023  20:30 Gradska Arena Zenica, Zenica FC SALINES KMF RADNIK MD SHOP 2 : 5

ROUND 2

21.10.2023  17:00 SD Skenderija - Mala dvorana, Sarajevo GFC SARAJEVO KMF RADNIK MD SHOP 5 : 6
22.10.2023  19:00 USRC Midhat Hujdur, Mostar FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD FC SALINES 5 : 1
21.10.2023  19:30 GŠD Pecara, Široki Brijeg MNK HERCEGOVINA MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF 3 : 4
22.10.2023  19:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla FC SLOBODA - KOMPRED FK BORAC 3 : 2
22.10.2023  18:00 SD Novo Sarajevo, Sarajevo FUTSAL ŽELJEZNIČAR MNK BROTNJO 8 : 2

ROUND 3

29.10.2023  19:30 GRADSKA DVORANA, Čitluk MNK BROTNJO GFC SARAJEVO 4 : 5
29.10.2023  20:00 Dvorana Borik, Banja Luka FK BORAC FUTSAL ŽELJEZNIČAR 5 : 2
28.10.2023  19:00 Sportska dvorana Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje, Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF FC SLOBODA - KOMPRED 7 : 4
27.10.2023  19:30 Gradska Arena Zenica, Zenica FC SALINES MNK HERCEGOVINA 6 : 1
29.11.2023  20:00 SALA GIMNAZIJE *FILIP VIŠNJIĆ*, BIJELJINA KMF RADNIK MD SHOP FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD 3 : 3

ROUND 4

05.11.2023  17:00 SD Skenderija - Mala dvorana, Sarajevo GFC SARAJEVO FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD 2 : 5
05.11.2023  17:00 GŠD Pecara, Široki Brijeg MNK HERCEGOVINA KMF RADNIK MD SHOP 2 : 6
03.11.2023  19:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla FC SLOBODA - KOMPRED FC SALINES 0 : 1
05.11.2023  18:00 SD Novo Sarajevo, Sarajevo FUTSAL ŽELJEZNIČAR MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF 5 : 7
05.11.2023  19:00 GRADSKA DVORANA, Čitluk MNK BROTNJO FK BORAC 2 : 6

ROUND 5

12.11.2023  19:30 Dvorana Borik, Banja Luka FK BORAC GFC SARAJEVO 5 : 5
11.11.2023  19:00 Sportska dvorana Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje, Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF MNK BROTNJO 6 : 2
11.11.2023  20:00 Gradska Arena Zenica, Zenica FC SALINES FUTSAL ŽELJEZNIČAR 4 : 2
09.11.2023  19:00 SALA GIMNAZIJE *FILIP VIŠNJIĆ*, BIJELJINA KMF RADNIK MD SHOP FC SLOBODA - KOMPRED 7 : 6
10.11.2023  18:00 USRC Midhat Hujdur, Mostar FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD MNK HERCEGOVINA 1 : 5

ROUND 6

19.11.2023  16:30 SD Skenderija - Mala dvorana, Sarajevo GFC SARAJEVO MNK HERCEGOVINA 5 : 1
21.11.2023  20:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla FC SLOBODA - KOMPRED FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD 1 : 6
19.11.2023  19:00 SD Novo Sarajevo, Sarajevo FUTSAL ŽELJEZNIČAR KMF RADNIK MD SHOP 4 : 3
19.11.2023  19:30 GRADSKA DVORANA, Čitluk MNK BROTNJO FC SALINES 5 : 4
19.11.2023  19:00 Dvorana Borik, Banja Luka FK BORAC MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF 2 : 2

ROUND 7

24.11.2023  20:00 Sportska dvorana Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje, Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF GFC SARAJEVO 2 : 4
25.11.2023  20:00 Gradska Arena Zenica, Zenica FC SALINES FK BORAC 4 : 2
25.11.2023  21:30 SALA GIMNAZIJE *FILIP VIŠNJIĆ*, BIJELJINA KMF RADNIK MD SHOP MNK BROTNJO 4 : 1
24.11.2023  20:00 USRC Midhat Hujdur, Mostar FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD FUTSAL ŽELJEZNIČAR 4 : 1
26.11.2023  16:30 GŠD Pecara, Široki Brijeg MNK HERCEGOVINA FC SLOBODA - KOMPRED 5 : 3

ROUND 8

02.12.2023  20:00 SD Skenderija - Mala dvorana, Sarajevo GFC SARAJEVO FC SLOBODA - KOMPRED 8 : 4
03.12.2023  19:00 SD Novo Sarajevo, Sarajevo FUTSAL ŽELJEZNIČAR MNK HERCEGOVINA 4 : 1
03.12.2023  19:30 GRADSKA DVORANA, Čitluk MNK BROTNJO FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD 3 : 6
02.12.2023  21:00 Dvorana Borik, Banja Luka FK BORAC KMF RADNIK MD SHOP 3 : 6
02.12.2023  19:00 Sportska dvorana Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje, Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF FC SALINES 5 : 3

ROUND 9

10.12.2023  20:00 Gradska Arena Zenica, Zenica FC SALINES GFC SARAJEVO 4 : 3
08.12.2023  19:00 SALA GIMNAZIJE *FILIP VIŠNJIĆ*, BIJELJINA KMF RADNIK MD SHOP MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF 5 : 1
08.12.2023  20:00 USRC Midhat Hujdur, Mostar FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD FK BORAC 5 : 1
10.12.2023  17:45 GŠD Pecara, Široki Brijeg MNK HERCEGOVINA MNK BROTNJO 9 : 5
10.12.2023  19:30 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla FC SLOBODA - KOMPRED FUTSAL ŽELJEZNIČAR 2 : 4

ROUND 10

20.01.2024  17:00 SD Skenderija - Mala dvorana, Sarajevo GFC SARAJEVO FUTSAL ŽELJEZNIČAR 4 : 4
20.01.2024  19:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla FC SLOBODA - KOMPRED MNK BROTNJO 7 : 1
19.01.2024  19:30 GŠD Pecara, Široki Brijeg MNK HERCEGOVINA FK BORAC 5 : 2
20.01.2024  19:00 USRC Midhat Hujdur, Mostar FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF 9 : 2
19.01.2024  20:30 SALA GIMNAZIJE *FILIP VIŠNJIĆ*, BIJELJINA KMF RADNIK MD SHOP FC SALINES 7 : 1

ROUND 11

27.01.2024  19:00 SALA GIMNAZIJE *FILIP VIŠNJIĆ*, BIJELJINA KMF RADNIK MD SHOP GFC SARAJEVO 6 : 3
27.01.2024  17:00 Gradska Arena Zenica, Zenica FC SALINES FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD 3 : 5
27.01.2024  19:00 Sportska dvorana Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje, Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF MNK HERCEGOVINA 3 : 5
27.01.2024  13:00 Dvorana Borik, Banja Luka FK BORAC FC SLOBODA - KOMPRED 7 : 4
28.01.2024  19:30 GRADSKA DVORANA, Čitluk MNK BROTNJO FUTSAL ŽELJEZNIČAR 1 : 4

ROUND 12

15.02.2024  21:00 SD Skenderija - Mala dvorana, Sarajevo GFC SARAJEVO MNK BROTNJO 7 : 2
18.02.2024  18:00 SD Novo Sarajevo, Sarajevo FUTSAL ŽELJEZNIČAR FK BORAC 8 : 4
17.02.2024  19:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla FC SLOBODA - KOMPRED MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF 1 : 6
17.02.2024  19:00 GŠD Pecara, Široki Brijeg MNK HERCEGOVINA FC SALINES 3 : 4
18.02.2024  20:00 USRC Midhat Hujdur, Mostar FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD KMF RADNIK MD SHOP 4 : 6

ROUND 13

25.02.2024  20:00 USRC Midhat Hujdur, Mostar FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD GFC SARAJEVO 5 : 4
24.02.2024  19:00 SALA GIMNAZIJE *FILIP VIŠNJIĆ*, BIJELJINA KMF RADNIK MD SHOP MNK HERCEGOVINA 4 : 4
25.02.2024  20:00 Gradska Arena Zenica, Zenica FC SALINES FC SLOBODA - KOMPRED 7 : 4
24.02.2024  19:00 Sportska dvorana Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje, Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF FUTSAL ŽELJEZNIČAR 6 : 3
23.02.2024  20:30 Dvorana Borik, Banja Luka FK BORAC MNK BROTNJO 2 : 5

ROUND 14

03.03.2024  16:00 SD Skenderija - Mala dvorana, Sarajevo GFC SARAJEVO FK BORAC 5 : 2
03.03.2024  19:30 GRADSKA DVORANA, Čitluk MNK BROTNJO MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF 3 : 7
02.03.2024  20:00 SD Novo Sarajevo, Sarajevo FUTSAL ŽELJEZNIČAR FC SALINES 5 : 7
03.03.2024  19:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla FC SLOBODA - KOMPRED KMF RADNIK MD SHOP 5 : 2
02.03.2024  19:30 GŠD Pecara, Široki Brijeg MNK HERCEGOVINA FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD 2 : 1

ROUND 15

10.03.2024  19:30 GŠD Pecara, Široki Brijeg MNK HERCEGOVINA GFC SARAJEVO 9 : 4
12.03.2024  17:30 USRC Midhat Hujdur, Mostar FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD FC SLOBODA - KOMPRED 4 : 4
10.03.2024  19:00 SALA GIMNAZIJE *FILIP VIŠNJIĆ*, BIJELJINA KMF RADNIK MD SHOP FUTSAL ŽELJEZNIČAR 6 : 3
09.03.2024  20:00 Gradska Arena Zenica, Zenica FC SALINES MNK BROTNJO 7 : 5
09.03.2024  19:00 Sportska dvorana Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje, Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF FK BORAC 5 : 2

ROUND 16

16.03.2024  20:30 SD Skenderija - Mala dvorana, Sarajevo GFC SARAJEVO MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF 4 : 1
16.03.2024  21:00 Dvorana Borik, Banja Luka FK BORAC FC SALINES 2 : 0
16.03.2024  18:30 GRADSKA DVORANA, Čitluk MNK BROTNJO KMF RADNIK MD SHOP 4 : 7
17.03.2024  20:00 SD Novo Sarajevo, Sarajevo FUTSAL ŽELJEZNIČAR FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD 3 : 3
16.03.2024  20:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla FC SLOBODA - KOMPRED MNK HERCEGOVINA 5 : 4

ROUND 17

23.03.2024  18:00 SKPC "MEJDAN", Tuzla FC SLOBODA - KOMPRED GFC SARAJEVO 6 : 7
23.03.2024  18:00 GSD GRUDE, Grude MNK HERCEGOVINA FUTSAL ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 0  
23.03.2024  18:00 USRC Midhat Hujdur, Mostar FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD MNK BROTNJO 6 : 1
23.03.2024  18:00 SALA GIMNAZIJE *FILIP VIŠNJIĆ*, BIJELJINA KMF RADNIK MD SHOP FK BORAC 4 : 6
23.03.2024  18:00 Gradska Arena Zenica, Zenica FC SALINES MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF 6 : 3
27.03.2024  21:00 GSD GRUDE, Grude MNK HERCEGOVINA FUTSAL ŽELJEZNIČAR 2 : 2

ROUND 18

30.03.2024  18:00 SD Skenderija - Mala dvorana, Sarajevo GFC SARAJEVO FC SALINES 6 : 5
30.03.2024  18:00 Sportska dvorana Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje, Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje MNK SLOGA GORNJI VAKUF KMF RADNIK MD SHOP 4 : 1
30.03.2024  18:00 Dvorana Borik, Banja Luka FK BORAC FC MOSTAR SG STAKLORAD 2 : 4
30.03.2024  18:00 GRADSKA DVORANA, Čitluk MNK BROTNJO MNK HERCEGOVINA 3 : 7
30.03.2024  18:00 SD Novo Sarajevo, Sarajevo FUTSAL ŽELJEZNIČAR FC SLOBODA - KOMPRED 7 : 5
Host Score
Guest
20.05.2024. 17:00
FK ZVIJEZDA-09 0 : 5 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
FK BORAC 4 : 3 FK IGMAN
HŠK ZRINJSKI 4 : 0 FK TUZLA CITY
FK VELEŽ 3 : 3 NK GOŠK
FK SLOGA DOBOJ 2 : 3 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
FK SARAJEVO 1 : 1 HŠK POSUŠJE
  Team P W D L Pnt
1 FK BORAC 32 24 6 2 78
2 HŠK ZRINJSKI 32 23 4 5 73
3 FK VELEŽ 32 15 11 6 56
4 FK SARAJEVO (-3) 32 16 7 9 52
5 HŠK POSUŠJE 32 12 9 11 45
6 FK SLOGA DOBOJ 32 13 2 17 41
7 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 32 12 4 16 40
8 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 32 11 5 16 38
9 NK GOŠK 32 8 9 15 33
10 FK IGMAN 32 9 6 17 33
11 FK TUZLA CITY 32 7 6 19 27
12 FK ZVIJEZDA-09 32 6 3 23 21
Host Score Guest
24.05.2024. 17:00
FK TUZLA CITY --:-- FK VELEŽ
26.05.2024. 15:00
NK GOŠK --:-- FK SLOGA DOBOJ
26.05.2024. 16:00
FK IGMAN --:-- HŠK ZRINJSKI
26.05.2024. 17:00
HŠK POSUŠJE --:-- FK ZVIJEZDA-09
NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG --:-- FK SARAJEVO
FK ŽELJEZNIČAR --:-- FK BORAC

Ženski fudbal

Connect

Contact

Bosnia and Herzegovina Football Federation

Address: Bulevar Meše Selimovića 95, 71000 Sarajevo

Tel: +(387) 033 276-676

Fax: +(387) 033 444-332

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Website: https://www.nfsbih.ba