Cup quarterfinals draw

ROUND 1

10.08.2019  17:30 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 3 : 2
10.08.2019  16:30 Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 1 : 4
11.08.2019  17:30 Gradski stadion Zvornik, Zvornik ŽFK DRINA ŽNK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 1
18.09.2019  17:00 ROĐENI, Mostar ŽF/NK EMINA ŽNK SFK 2000 1 : 2

ROUND 2

16.10.2019  15:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽNK SFK 2000 1 : 4
17.08.2019  17:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato ŽNK ŠIROKI BRIJEG ŽF/NK EMINA 0 : 5
17.08.2019  15:00 Gradski stadion, Donji Vakuf ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK DRINA 11 : 0
18.08.2019  17:30 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽFK MODRIČA 6 : 0

ROUND 3

24.08.2019  17:30 Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 1 : 4
24.08.2019  17:00 Gradski stadion Zvornik, Zvornik ŽFK DRINA ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 0 : 14
24.08.2019  18:30 ROĐENI, Mostar ŽF/NK EMINA ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 1 : 0
24.08.2019  17:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽNK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 8 : 0

ROUND 4

07.09.2019  16:30 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽNK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 1 : 0
07.09.2019  17:00 Gradski stadion, Donji Vakuf ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽNK SFK 2000 0 : 2
07.09.2019  17:00 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽF/NK EMINA 4 : 0
05.10.2019  11:00 Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽFK DRINA 0 : 1
23.10.2019  15:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽNK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 5 : 0

ROUND 5

15.09.2019  15:00 Gradski stadion Zvornik, Zvornik ŽFK DRINA ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 0 : 6
15.09.2019  17:00 ROĐENI, Mostar ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK MODRIČA 5 : 0
15.09.2019  15:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 8 : 0
14.09.2019  16:30 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato ŽNK ŠIROKI BRIJEG ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 1 : 4

ROUND 6

21.09.2019  16:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 0 : 3
21.09.2019  16:00 Sjerkovine, Krepšić ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽNK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 4 : 0
21.09.2019  16:00 Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽNK SFK 2000 0 : 3
21.09.2019  16:00 Gradski stadion Zvornik, Zvornik ŽFK DRINA ŽF/NK EMINA 0 : 15

ROUND 7

25.09.2019  19:00 ROĐENI, Mostar ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 6 : 2
25.09.2019  15:00 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK DRINA 9 : 0
25.09.2019  16:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato ŽNK ŠIROKI BRIJEG ŽFK MODRIČA 1 : 1
25.09.2019  15:00 'Jaklić', Bugojno ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 1 : 0

ROUND 8

12.10.2019  14:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 1 : 6
13.10.2019  15:00 'Jaklić', Bugojno ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK MODRIČA 1 : 1
13.10.2019  15:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato ŽNK ŠIROKI BRIJEG ŽFK DRINA 3 : 1
13.10.2019  16:30 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽF/NK EMINA 4 : 1

ROUND 9

20.10.2019  11:30 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 13 : 0
20.10.2019  17:00 ROĐENI, Mostar ŽF/NK EMINA ŽNK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 8 : 0
20.10.2019  15:00 Gradski stadion Zvornik, Zvornik ŽFK DRINA ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 0 : 5
19.10.2019  15:00 Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 1 : 1

ROUND 10

27.10.2019  13:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽFK MODRIČA 6 : 0
26.10.2019  14:30 Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽFK DRINA 7 : 0
26.10.2019  13:00 'Jaklić', Bugojno ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽF/NK EMINA 1 : 1
26.10.2019  13:30 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato ŽNK ŠIROKI BRIJEG ŽNK SFK 2000 0 : 6

ROUND 11

02.11.2019  14:00 SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato ŽNK ŠIROKI BRIJEG ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG 1 : 4
02.11.2019  14:30 Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO 4 : 0
02.11.2019  17:00 ROĐENI, Mostar ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO 4 : 1
03.11.2019  14:00 Gradski stadion Zvornik, Zvornik ŽFK DRINA ŽFK MODRIČA 0 : 4

ROUND 12

GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽFK DRINA
Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽF/NK EMINA
Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽNK SFK 2000
'Jaklić', Bugojno ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽNK ŠIROKI BRIJEG

ROUND 13

'Jaklić', Bugojno ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG
SC 'Musa - Karačić', Mostarsko Blato ŽNK ŠIROKI BRIJEG ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO
Trening Centar FK Sarajevo- Butmir, Sarajevo ŽNK SFK 2000 ŽFK MODRIČA
ROĐENI, Mostar ŽF/NK EMINA ŽFK DRINA

ROUND 14

GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina ŽFK RADNIK BUMERANG ŽF/NK EMINA
Gradski stadion Zvornik, Zvornik ŽFK DRINA ŽNK SFK 2000
Dr Milan Jelić, Modriča ŽFK MODRIČA ŽNK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
Lokomotiva, Brčko-distrikt BiH ŽFK LOKOMOTIVA BRČKO ŽNK ISKRA BUGOJNO

select banner 02

  Team P W D L Pnt
1 FK SARAJEVO 19 10 6 3 36
2 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 19 10 5 4 35
3 FK BORAC 19 10 5 4 35
4 FK TUZLA CITY 19 10 4 5 34
5 HŠK ZRINJSKI 19 9 4 6 31
6 FK RADNIK 19 9 2 8 29
7 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 19 7 6 6 27
8 FK VELEŽ 19 7 4 8 25
9 FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 19 4 5 10 17
10 FK SLOBODA TUZLA 19 3 8 8 17
11 NK ČELIK (-3) 19 5 4 10 16
12 FK ZVIJEZDA-09 19 1 5 13 8
Host Score Guest
22.02.2020. 14:30
FK RADNIK --:-- FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
FK VELEŽ --:-- FK ZVIJEZDA-09
22.02.2020. 17:30
FK SARAJEVO --:-- FK TUZLA CITY
23.02.2020. 14:30
NK ČELIK --:-- HŠK ZRINJSKI
FK SLOBODA TUZLA --:-- FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
23.02.2020. 17:30
NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG --:-- FK BORAC

genius sports logo

Ženski fudbal

Latest Tweets

Connect

Contact

Bosnia and Herzegovina Football Federation

Address: Bulevar Meše Selimovića 95, 71000 Sarajevo

Tel: +(387) 033 276-676

Fax: +(387) 033 444-332

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Website: https://www.nfsbih.ba