Kup BiH

KUP BiH

FINALE

-
-

POLUFINALE

-
-
-
-

ČETVRTFINALE

29.11.2017  16:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG FK ŽELJEZNIČAR
22.11.2017  13:00 Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK FK ZVIJEZDA-09
22.11.2017  13:00 Gradski stadion Prijedor, Prijedor FK RUDAR PRIJEDOR FK KRUPA NA VRBASU
22.11.2017  13:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK SLOGA SIMIN HAN FK SLOBODA TUZLA
06.12.2017  16:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
29.11.2017  13:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 FK OLIMPIK
29.11.2017  13:00 'Krupa', Krupa na Vrbasu FK KRUPA NA VRBASU FK RUDAR PRIJEDOR
29.11.2017  13:00 JU 'GRADSKI STADION TUŠANJ', Tuzla FK SLOBODA TUZLA FK SLOGA SIMIN HAN

OSMINA FINALA

25.10.2017  18:00 Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo FK ŽELJEZNIČAR FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 2 : 1
25.10.2017  18:00 Pecara, Široki Brijeg NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG NK VITEZ 3 : 0
25.10.2017  15:00 'KRUŠICI', Poljice NK SVATOVAC FK SLOGA SIMIN HAN 0 : 2
01.11.2017  14:00 Stadion Police, TrebinJe FK LEOTAR FK ZVIJEZDA-09 4 : 5
25.10.2017  15:00 GRADSKI STADION 'LUKE', Gračanica NK BRATSTVO GRAČANICA FK SLOBODA TUZLA 1 : 2
25.10.2017  18:30 Gradski stadion Banja Luka, Banja Luka FK BORAC FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 0 : 2
25.10.2017  15:00 Gradski stadion Prijedor, Prijedor FK RUDAR PRIJEDOR NK ČELIK 2 : 1
25.10.2017  15:00 Stadion Otoka, Sarajevo FK OLIMPIK NK GOŠK 4 : 0

ŠESNAESTINA FINALA

20.09.2017  16:00 Gradski stadion 'Mračaj', Jajce NK METALLEGHE-BSI JAJCE FK ŽELJEZNIČAR 0 : 1
20.09.2017  16:00 Gradski stadion Doboj Kakanj, Doboj Kakanj FK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ FK SARAJEVO 4 : 3
19.09.2017  16:00 Gradski stadion Prijedor, Prijedor FK RUDAR PRIJEDOR FK TEKSTILAC KORT 5 : 4
20.09.2017  16:00 GRADSKI STADION, Bijeljina FK RADNIK NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 : 1
20.09.2017  16:00 'BARE', Simin Han FK SLOGA SIMIN HAN HŠK ZRINJSKI 1 : 0
20.09.2017  16:00 Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići FK ZVIJEZDA-09 NK BOSNA VISOKO 2 : 0
20.09.2017  16:00 'Gradski stadion', Vitez FK VITEZ FK BORAC 3 : 8
20.09.2017  16:00 'GRADSKI STADION', Živinice NK SLAVEN NK ČELIK 6 : 7
20.09.2017  16:00 Stadion ' Police ', Trebinje FK LEOTAR FK KOZARA 4 : 0
20.09.2017  16:00 ROĐENI, MOSTAR FK VELEŽ FK OLIMPIK 1 : 3
20.09.2017  16:00 Borik, Prnjavor FK LJUBIĆ NK VITEZ 0 : 6
20.09.2017  16:00 GRADSKI STADION 'LUKE', Gračanica NK BRATSTVO GRAČANICA FK SUTJESKA 6 : 1
20.09.2017  16:00 Igralište NK AZOT, Vitkovici NK AZOT FK SLOBODA TUZLA 1 : 2
20.09.2017  16:00 'KRUŠICI', Poljice NK SVATOVAC FK SLAVIJA 6 : 5
20.09.2017  16:00 ELIĆ LUKA, Grude HNK GRUDE FK KRUPA NA VRBASU 0 : 4
20.09.2017  16:00 Gradski stadion Tešanj, Tešanj NK TOŠK TEŠANJ NK GOŠK 6 : 7