BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BiH 2018/19

Sjeverna Irska - BiH

BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BiH 2018/19

Službena lica za 2. kolo

                                          NK ČELIK - FK ŽELJEZNIČAR    

Datum

29.07.2018.

TV prenos

                                     MOJA TV

Sudija

Petrović Dragan – Banja Luka

Termin

20:30

A 1

Vićić Čedomir - Ugljevik

Mjesto

Zenica

A 2

Smiljanić Aleksandar - Laktaši

Delegat

Ristović Davor – Ist.Sarajevo

4

Paradžik Goran - Ljubuški

Posmatrač suđenja

Blažević Antonio - Višići

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

                                             HŠK ZRINJSKI - NK GOŠK          

Datum

29.07.2018.

TV prenos

                                    

Sudija

Musa Mateo - Čitluk

Termin

20:00

A 1

Đozić Enes - Sarajevo

Mjesto

Mostar

A 2

Kadić Amir - Sarajevo

Delegat

Grganović Franjo - Travnik

4

Kaljanac Haris - Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

Prolić Salem - Sarajevo

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

                                        FK ZVIJEZDA 09 - FK SLOBODA 

Datum

28.07.2018.

TV prenos

                                     MOJA TV

Sudija

Sivac Ermin - Zenica

Termin

17:30

A 1

Demir Mirza - Kakanj

Mjesto

Ugljevik

A 2

Huskić Almir - Bugojno

Delegat

Buza Esnaf - Kakanj

4

Topalović Sabrija - Zenica

Posmatrač suđenja

Čalija Džemal - Sarajevo

5

 

Bezbjednost

Hajlovac Adis - Visoko

6

 

         FK SARAJEVO - FK MLADOST 

Datum

29.07.2018.

TV prenos

                                     MOJA TV

Sudija

Gigović Miloš - Gradiška

Termin

18:30

A 1

Perić Marko - Mostar

Mjesto

Sarajevo

A 2

Musa Jure - Čitluk

Delegat

Milošević Mirko - Zvornik

4

Bilbija Luka - Prijedor

Posmatrač suđenja

Čavar Danko – Široki Brijeg

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

                                          FK TUZLA CITY - FK RADNIK              

Datum

28.07.2018.

TV prenos

                                            BHT1

Sudija

Peljto Irfan - Sarajevo

Termin

17:00

A 1

Beljo Davor - Mostar

Mjesto

Tuzla

A 2

Macić Amer - Mostar

Delegat

Ćupina Samir - Sarajevo

4

Mulahasanović Adis - Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

Alispahić Adnan - Zenica

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

                                      FK KRUPA -  NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG

Datum

28.07.2018.

TV prenos

                                      

Sudija

Mujić Elvis - Banovići

Termin

17:30

A 1

Kačavenda Radislav - Gradiška

Mjesto

Krupa na Vrbasu

A 2

Dujak Goran - Odžak

Delegat

Sinanović Fahrudin - Kalesija

4

Grbić Zoran - Prijedor

Posmatrač suđenja

Liščinski Vlado - Prijedor

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6