BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BiH 2018/19

Sjeverna Irska - BiH

BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BiH 2018/19

Službena lica za 4. kolo

 

NK ČELIK - HŠK ZRINJSKI

Datum

12.08.2018.

TV prenos

MOJA TV

Sudija

Peljto Irfan – Sarajevo

Termin

19:00

A 1

Đozić Enes – Sarajevo

Mjesto

Zenica

A 2

Novalić Arnel – Doboj Istok

Delegat

Mandić Mile – Koz.Dubica

4

Kaljanac Haris - Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

Ćavar Danko – Široki Brijeg

5

 

Bezbjednost

 Puhalac Brane - Rogatica

6

 

FK ZVIJEZDA 09 - FK ŽELJEZNIČAR

Datum

12.08.2018.

TV prenos

MOJA TV

Sudija

Paradžik Goran Ljubuški

Termin

17:30

A 1

Perić Marko – Mostar

Mjesto

Ugljevik

A 2

Musa Jure – Čitluk

Delegat

Omanović Ramiz - Bihać

4

Gigović Miloš - Gradiška

Posmatrač suđenja

Blažević Antonio - Višići

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK SARAJEVO - NK GOŠK

Datum

11.08.2018.

TV prenos

MOJA TV

Sudija

Bilbija Luka – Prijedor

Termin

20:00

A 1

Udovičić Sreten - Prijedor

Mjesto

Sarajevo

A 2

Maksimović Bojan – Modriča

Delegat

Borić Radenko - Milići

4

Grbić Zoran – Prijedor

Posmatrač suđenja

Vasiljević Dragan - Doboj

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK TUZLA CITY - FK SLOBODA

Datum

11.08.2018.

TV prenos

BHT1

Sudija

Šehović Admir – Sarajevo

Termin

20:45

A 1

Čaušević Moamer – Sarajevo

Mjesto

Tuzla

A 2

Vićić Čedomir – Bijeljina

Delegat

Idrizović Haris - Konjic

4

Petrović Dragan – Banja Luka

Posmatrač suđenja

Stanić Milan - Ugljevik

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

FK KRUPA - FK MLADOST

Datum

11.08.2018.

TV prenos

                                        

Sudija

Jelić Frano – Široki Brijeg

Termin

17:30

A 1

Smiljanić Aleksandar – Laktaši

Mjesto

Krupa na Vrbasu

A 2

Huskić Almir - Bugojno

Delegat

Alibašić Suvad - Sarajevo

4

Musa Mateo - Mostar

Posmatrač suđenja

Čalija Džemal - Sarajevo

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6

 

NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG - FK RADNIK

Datum

12.08.2018.

TV prenos

                                    

Sudija

Mulahasanović Adis – Sarajevo

Termin

20:30

A 1

Beljo Davor – Mostar

Mjesto

Široki Brijeg

A 2

Kadić Amir – Sarajevo

Delegat

Ćosić Mario - Mostar

4

Musić Admir - Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

Prtvar Dragan – Ist.Sarajevo

5

 

Bezbjednost

 

6