BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BiH 2018/19

BH TELECOM PREMIJER LIGA BiH 2018/19

Službena lica za 19. kolo

 

FK SARAJEVO - NK ČELIK

Datum

  01.12.2018.

TV prenos

   MOJA TV

 Sudija

Jelić Frano - Široki Brijeg

Termin

  16:00

 A 1

Perić Marko - Mostar

Mjesto

  Sarajevo

 A 2

Musa Jure - Čitluk

Delegat

  Sinanović Fahrudin - Kalesija

 4

Bojo Danijel - Kiseljak

Posmatrač suđenja

  Kaplan Semir - Stolac

 5

 

Bezbjednost

 

 6

 

FK ZVIJEZDA 09 - FK TUZLA CITY

Datum

  01.12.2018.

 

                                    

 Sudija

 Musić Admir - Sarajevo

Termin

  13:00

 A 1

 Kadić Amir - Sarajevo

Mjesto

  Ugljevik

 A 2

 Smiljanić Aleksandar - Laktaši

Delegat

  Mandić Mile - Koz.Dubica

 4

 Gigović Miloš - Gradiška

Posmatrač suđenja

  Marić Dragan - Srbac

 5

 

Bezbjednost

 

 6

 

HŠK ZRINJSKI - FK KRUPA

Datum

  30.11.2018. (Petak)

 

 

 Sudija

Sivac Ermin - Zenica

Termin

  14:00

 A 1

Huskić Almir - Bugojno

Mjesto

  Mostar

 A 2

Radaković Igor - Prijedor

Delegat

  Skoko Goran - Ljubuški

 4

Kaljanac Haris - Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

  Prtvar Dragan – Ist.Sarajevo

 5

 

Bezbjednost

 

 6

 

FK ŽELJEZNIČAR - NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG

Datum

  02.12.2018.

TV prenos

  MOJA TV

 Sudija

Petrović Dragan - Banja Luka

Termin

  13:00

 A 1

Tešanović Stefan - Ist.Sarajevo

Mjesto

  Sarajevo

 A 2

Ibrišimbegović Senad - Travnik

Delegat

  Brkić Miloš - Laktaši

 4

Grbić Zoran - Prijedor

Posmatrač suđenja

  Liščinski Vlado - Prijedor

 5

 

Bezbjednost

 

 6

 

NK GOŠK - FK RADNIK

Datum

  02.12.2018.

 TV prenos

  BHT1

 Sudija

Mujić Elvis - Banovići

Termin

  13:00

 A 1

Bačić Fikret - Lukavac

Mjesto

  Gabela

 A 2

Hrstić Dalibor - Ljubuški

Delegat

  Glavaš Vladimir - Drinovci

 4

Mulahasanović Adis - Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

  Mrković Rusmir - Sarajevo

 5

 

Bezbjednost

 

 6

 

FK SLOBODA - FK MLADOST

Datum

  01.12.2018.

 

                                                              

 Sudija

Musa Mateo - Čitluk

Termin

  13:00

 A 1

Beljo Davor - Mostar

Mjesto

  Tuzla

 A 2

Macić Amer - Mostar

Delegat

  Omanović Ramiz - Bihać

 4

Šehović Admir - Sarajevo

Posmatrač suđenja

  Čalija Džemal - Sarajevo

 5

 

Bezbjednost

 

 6