LIGA ZA PRVAKA | ||||||||
1 | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG - FK RADNIK | Široki Brijeg, 15.04. 2018. | 19:30 | |||||
Sudija | Sivac Ermin | Zenica | ||||||
DELEGAT | A-1 | Baković Haris | Sarajevo | |||||
Martinović Lazar - Čapljina | A-2 | Demir Mirza | Kakanj | |||||
POSMATRAČ SUĐENJA | 4 | Musa Mateo | Čitluk | |||||
Prolić Salem - Sarajevo | 5 | |||||||
BEZBJEDNOST | 6 | |||||||
2 | FK SARAJEVO - FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | Sarajevo, 15.04. 2018. MOJA TV | 16:30 | |||||
Sudija | Mujić Elvis | Banovići | ||||||
DELEGAT | A-1 | Udovičić Sreten | Prijedor | |||||
Gvozden Haris - Sarajevo | A-2 | Beljo Davor | Mostar | |||||
POSMATRAČ SUĐENJA | 4 | Šehović Admir | Sarajevo | |||||
Čalija Džemal - Sarajevo | 5 | Petrović Dragan | Banja Luka | |||||
BEZBJEDNOST | 6 | Grbić Zoran | Prijedor | |||||
Brane Puhalac - Rogatica | ||||||||
3 | FK KRUPA - HŠK ZRINJSKI | Krupa na Vrbasu, 14.04. 2018. BHT1 | 16:30 | |||||
Sudija | Peljto Irfan | Sarajevo | ||||||
DELEGAT | A-1 | Kadić Amir | Sarajevo | |||||
Ćupina Samir - Sarajevo | A-2 | Vićić Čedomir | Bijeljina | |||||
POSMATRAČ SUĐENJA | 4 | Kaljanac Haris | Sarajevo | |||||
Ćavar Danko - Široki Brijeg | 5 | |||||||
BEZBJEDNOST | 6 | |||||||
LIGA ZA OSTANAK
4 | NK GOŠK - NK VITEZ | Gabela, 15.04. 2018. | 16:30 | |||||
Sudija | Paradžik Goran | Ljubuški | ||||||
DELEGAT | A-1 | Hrstić Dalibor | Ljubuški | |||||
Hadžić Amir - Velika Kladuša | A-2 | Prošić Elvis | Cazin | |||||
POSMATRAČ SUĐENJA | 4 | Zukić Edis | Tuzla | |||||
Stanić Milan - Ugljevik | 5 | |||||||
BEZBJEDNOST | 6 | |||||||
5 | FK SLOBODA - FK BORAC | Tuzla, 14.04. 2018. | 16:30 | |||||
Sudija | Mulahasanović Adis | Sarajevo | ||||||
DELEGAT | A-1 | Macić Amer | Sarajevo | |||||
Marić Radika - Bijeljina | A-2 | Čaušević Moamer | Sarajevo | |||||
POSMATRAČ SUĐENJA | 4 | Spahalić Emir | Mostar | |||||
Marić Dragan - Srbac | 5 | |||||||
BEZBJEDNOST | 6 | |||||||
6 | NK ČELIK - FK MLADOST | Zenica, 14.04. 2018. MOJA TV | 18:00 | |||||
Sudija | Bjelica Vladimir | Ist.Sarajevo | ||||||
DELEGAT | A-1 | Tešanović Stefan | Ist.Sarajevo | |||||
Ibreljić Ekrem - Fojnica | A-2 | Maksimović Bojan | Modriča | |||||
POSMATRAČ SUĐENJA | 4 | Gigović Miloš | Gradiška | |||||
Ćejvanović Izet - Tuzla | 5 | |||||||
BEZBJEDNOST | 6 | |||||||