FK LEOTAR – HŠK POSUŠJE |
|||
Datum |
21.08.2021. 17:00 |
TV prenos |
|
Sudija |
Musić Admir - Sarajevo |
||
Mjesto |
Trebinje |
A 1 |
Macić Amer – Mostar |
Delegat |
Radmilović Safet – Goražde |
A 2 |
Musa Jure – Čitluk |
Posmatrač suđenja |
Valjić Ognjen – Banja Luka |
4 |
Gigović Miloš – Gradiška |
Bezbjednost |
|
5 |
|
Medicinski službenik |
|
6 |
|
HŠK ZRINJSKI – FK TUZLA CITY |
|||
Datum |
21.08.2021. 21:00 |
TV prenos |
ARENA |
Sudija |
Jelić Frano – Široki Brijeg |
||
Mjesto |
Mostar |
A 1 |
Čaušević Moamer – Sarajevo |
Delegat |
Janković Milan – Trebinje |
A 2 |
Đozić Enes – Sarajevo |
Posmatrač suđenja |
Elmir Pilav – Sarajevo |
4 |
Kaljanac Haris – Sarajevo |
Bezbjednost |
|
5 |
|
Medicinski službenik |
|
6 |
|
FK RUDAR PRIJEDOR – FK BORAC |
|||
Datum |
22.08.2021. 17:00 |
TV prenos |
ARENA |
Sudija |
Drinić Velimir - Modriča |
||
Mjesto |
Prijedor |
A 1 |
Kačavenda Radislav – Gradiška |
Delegat |
Frljić Ljuban – Vitez |
A 2 |
Rustić Božidar – Gradiška |
Posmatrač suđenja |
Ćavar Danko – Široki Brijeg |
4 |
Kazlagić Mirza – Cazin |
Bezbjednost |
|
5 |
|
Medicinski službenik |
|
6 |
|
FK RADNIK – FK ŽELJEZNIČAR |
|||
Datum |
22.08.2021. 19:00 |
TV prenos |
MOJA TV |
Sudija |
Sivac Ermin – Zenica |
||
Mjesto |
Bijeljina |
A 1 |
Čejvanović Mirza – Tuzla |
Delegat |
Memišević Jasmin – Breza |
A 2 |
Tešanović Stefan – Ist.Sarajevo |
Posmatrač suđenja |
Vukasović Radoslav – Trebinje |
4 |
Martinović Josip – Čapljina |
Bezbjednost |
|
5 |
|
Medicinski službenik |
|
6 |
|
FK SLOBODA – FK SARAJEVO |
|||
Datum |
21.08.2021. 19:00 |
TV prenos |
MOJA TV |
Sudija |
Bandić Antoni – Grude |
||
Mjesto |
Tuzla |
A 1 |
Zelenika Marko – Mostar |
Delegat |
Marić Radika - Bijeljina |
A 2 |
Dujmović Boris – Mostar |
Posmatrač suđenja |
Blažević Antonio - Višići |
4 |
Bojo Danijel – Kiseljak |
Bezbjednost |
|
5 |
|
Medicinski službenik |
|
6 |
|
NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG – FK VELEŽ |
|||
Datum |
22.08.2021. 21:00 |
TV prenos |
ARENA |
Sudija |
Peljto Irfan – Sarajevo |
||
Mjesto |
Široki Brijeg |
A 1 |
Žugić Nebojša – Banja Luka |
Delegat |
Ćupina Samir - Sarajevo |
A 2 |
Kadić Amir – Sarajevo |
Posmatrač suđenja |
Budimlić Asmir – Bihać |
4 |
Grbić Zoran - Prijedor |
Bezbjednost |
|
5 |
|
Medicinski službenik |
|
6 |
|