Premijer omladinska liga BiH U-15 23/24
1. KOLO
06.08.2023 16:30 | Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | FK VELEŽ | 0 : 1 | ||||||||
05.08.2023 15:30 | "BARE", Simin Han | FK TUZLA CITY | NK GOŠK | 5 : 0 | ||||||||
04.08.2023 09:00 | HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar | HŠK ZRINJSKI | HŠK POSUŠJE | 1 : 0 | ||||||||
06.08.2023 16:00 | Vijaka -pomoćni, VIJAKA Prnjavor | FK BORAC | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | 2 : 0 | ||||||||
05.08.2023 16:00 | POMOĆNI TEREN STADION LUKE, Doboj | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | FK SARAJEVO | 0 : 3 | ||||||||
05.08.2023 15:30 | Gradski stadion Konjic - pomoćni teren, Konjic | FK IGMAN | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | 0 : 8 |
2. KOLO
13.08.2023 16:00 | Gradski stadion Konjic, Konjic | FK IGMAN | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | 2 : 4 | ||||||||
12.08.2023 11:30 | Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | 3 : 2 | ||||||||
12.08.2023 16:00 | Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo | FK SARAJEVO | FK BORAC | 1 : 2 | ||||||||
12.08.2023 09:00 | SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | HŠK POSUŠJE | 2 : 0 | ||||||||
12.08.2023 17:00 | HŠK 'Zrinjski', Mostar | HŠK ZRINJSKI | FK TUZLA CITY | 0 : 2 | ||||||||
11.08.2023 15:00 | Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela | NK GOŠK | FK VELEŽ | 0 : 6 |
3. KOLO
20.08.2023 16:00 | Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | NK GOŠK | 13 : 0 | ||||||||
30.08.2023 17:30 | STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići | FK VELEŽ | HŠK ZRINJSKI | 1 : 0 | ||||||||
19.08.2023 15:30 | "BARE", Simin Han | FK TUZLA CITY | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | 2 : 1 | ||||||||
20.08.2023 16:30 | Mokri Dolac, Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | FK SARAJEVO | 0 : 2 | ||||||||
11.10.2023 13:00 | GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA | FK BORAC | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | 2 : 3 | ||||||||
19.08.2023 14:30 | LUKE, Doboj | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | FK IGMAN | 4 : 0 |
4. KOLO
26.08.2023 16:00 | POMOĆNI TEREN STADION LUKE, Doboj | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | 0 : 6 | ||||||||
30.08.2023 15:00 | Gradski stadion Konjic - pomoćni teren, Konjic | FK IGMAN | FK BORAC | 1 : 7 | ||||||||
26.08.2023 13:00 | Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | HŠK POSUŠJE | 7 : 2 | ||||||||
19.10.2023 12:00 | Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo | FK SARAJEVO | FK TUZLA CITY | 3 : 0 | ||||||||
25.08.2023 16:30 | SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | FK VELEŽ | 0 : 1 | ||||||||
06.09.2023 17:00 | HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar | HŠK ZRINJSKI | NK GOŠK | 3 : 0 |
5. KOLO
03.09.2023 12:00 | Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | HŠK ZRINJSKI | 0 : 2 | ||||||||
01.09.2023 09:00 | Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela | NK GOŠK | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | 0 : 11 | ||||||||
04.09.2023 17:00 | STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići | FK VELEŽ | FK SARAJEVO | 2 : 3 | ||||||||
02.09.2023 15:00 | "BARE", Simin Han | FK TUZLA CITY | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | 2 : 2 | ||||||||
03.09.2023 10:15 | Mokri Dolac, Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | FK IGMAN | 1 : 0 | ||||||||
03.09.2023 15:30 | POMOĆNI TEREN STADION LUKE, Doboj | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | FK BORAC | 2 : 4 |
6. KOLO
09.09.2023 17:30 | GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA | FK BORAC | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | 2 : 0 | ||||||||
09.09.2023 14:00 | POMOĆNI TEREN STADION LUKE, Doboj | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | HŠK POSUŠJE | 2 : 1 | ||||||||
09.09.2023 15:00 | Gradski stadion Konjic - pomoćni teren, Konjic | FK IGMAN | FK TUZLA CITY | 1 : 4 | ||||||||
09.09.2023 12:00 | Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | FK VELEŽ | 1 : 0 | ||||||||
09.09.2023 15:00 | Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo | FK SARAJEVO | NK GOŠK | 10 : 0 | ||||||||
09.09.2023 09:00 | SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | HŠK ZRINJSKI | 1 : 2 |
7. KOLO
17.09.2023 10:00 | Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | 0 : 2 | ||||||||
16.09.2023 15:00 | HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar | HŠK ZRINJSKI | FK SARAJEVO | 1 : 4 | ||||||||
16.09.2023 14:00 | Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela | NK GOŠK | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | 0 : 4 | ||||||||
16.09.2023 16:00 | STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići | FK VELEŽ | FK IGMAN | 3 : 0 | ||||||||
17.09.2023 15:00 | "BARE", Simin Han | FK TUZLA CITY | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | 3 : 0 | ||||||||
16.09.2023 14:00 | Mokri Dolac, Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | FK BORAC | 3 : 2 |
8. KOLO
23.09.2023 15:00 | SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato | HŠK POSUŠJE | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | 0 : 0 | ||||||||
23.09.2023 18:00 | GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA | FK BORAC | FK TUZLA CITY | 2 : 1 | ||||||||
23.09.2023 14:00 | POMOĆNI TEREN STADION LUKE, Doboj | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | FK VELEŽ | 1 : 3 | ||||||||
24.09.2023 11:00 | Gradski stadion Konjic - pomoćni teren, Konjic | FK IGMAN | NK GOŠK | 4 : 0 | ||||||||
23.09.2023 13:00 | Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | HŠK ZRINJSKI | 1 : 2 | ||||||||
23.09.2023 14:00 | Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo | FK SARAJEVO | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | 3 : 1 | ||||||||
24.09.2023 10:00 | SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato | HŠK POSUŠJE | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | 3 : 2 |
9. KOLO
01.10.2023 14:00 | Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | FK SARAJEVO | 0 : 1 | ||||||||
30.09.2023 13:00 | SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | 0 : 4 | ||||||||
30.09.2023 10:00 | HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar | HŠK ZRINJSKI | FK IGMAN | 1 : 0 | ||||||||
01.10.2023 14:00 | Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela | NK GOŠK | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | 1 : 2 | ||||||||
01.10.2023 14:00 | STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići | FK VELEŽ | FK BORAC | 2 : 0 | ||||||||
01.10.2023 13:00 | "BARE", Simin Han | FK TUZLA CITY | HŠK POSUŠJE | 7 : 1 |
10. KOLO
07.10.2023 13:00 | "BARE", Simin Han | FK TUZLA CITY | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | 2 : 0 | ||||||||
07.10.2023 10:00 | Mokri Dolac, Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | FK VELEŽ | 1 : 3 | ||||||||
07.10.2023 14:30 | GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA | FK BORAC | NK GOŠK | 3 : 0 | ||||||||
08.10.2023 14:00 | POMOĆNI TEREN STADION LUKE, Doboj | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | HŠK ZRINJSKI | 2 : 1 | ||||||||
07.10.2023 10:00 | Gradski stadion Konjic - pomoćni teren, Konjic | FK IGMAN | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | 0 : 4 | ||||||||
07.10.2023 11:00 | Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | FK SARAJEVO | 2 : 4 |
11. KOLO
14.10.2023 13:00 | Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | 1 : 2 | ||||||||
14.10.2023 11:00 | Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo | FK SARAJEVO | FK IGMAN | 8 : 0 | ||||||||
15.10.2023 13:00 | SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | 4 : 1 | ||||||||
15.10.2023 14:30 | HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar | HŠK ZRINJSKI | FK BORAC | 1 : 5 | ||||||||
15.10.2023 11:00 | Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela | NK GOŠK | HŠK POSUŠJE | 0 : 2 | ||||||||
15.10.2023 14:30 | STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići | FK VELEŽ | FK TUZLA CITY | 0 : 1 |
12. KOLO
21.10.2023 14:30 | STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići | FK VELEŽ | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | 2 : 0 | ||||||||
22.10.2023 13:30 | Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela | NK GOŠK | FK TUZLA CITY | 0 : 2 | ||||||||
22.10.2023 10:00 | SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato | HŠK POSUŠJE | HŠK ZRINJSKI | 1 : 0 | ||||||||
06.12.2023 12:30 | SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | FK BORAC | 0 : 0 | ||||||||
22.10.2023 10:00 | Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo | FK SARAJEVO | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | 4 : 0 | ||||||||
21.10.2023 11:00 | Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | FK IGMAN | 6 : 0 |
13. KOLO
28.10.2023 13:30 | Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | FK IGMAN | 5 : 0 | ||||||||
06.12.2023 12:00 | POMOĆNI TEREN STADION LUKE, Doboj | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | 0 : 2 | ||||||||
29.11.2023 12:00 | GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA | FK BORAC | FK SARAJEVO | 2 : 1 | ||||||||
28.10.2023 10:00 | SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato | HŠK POSUŠJE | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | 0 : 1 | ||||||||
28.10.2023 13:00 | "BARE", Simin Han | FK TUZLA CITY | HŠK ZRINJSKI | 2 : 1 | ||||||||
28.10.2023 11:00 | STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići | FK VELEŽ | NK GOŠK | 5 : 0 |
14. KOLO
04.11.2023 12:30 | Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela | NK GOŠK | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | 0 : 3 | ||||||||
04.11.2023 10:00 | HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar | HŠK ZRINJSKI | FK VELEŽ | 1 : 0 | ||||||||
08.11.2023 13:00 | SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | FK TUZLA CITY | 0 : 1 | ||||||||
07.11.2023 12:00 | Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo | FK SARAJEVO | HŠK POSUŠJE | 7 : 0 | ||||||||
03.11.2023 11:00 | Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | FK BORAC | 3 : 1 | ||||||||
05.11.2023 12:30 | Gradski stadion Konjic - pomoćni teren, Konjic | FK IGMAN | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | 1 : 2 |
15. KOLO
11.11.2023 11:30 | Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | 5 : 2 | ||||||||
11.11.2023 14:00 | GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA | FK BORAC | FK IGMAN | 10 : 0 | ||||||||
12.11.2023 12:00 | Mokri Dolac, Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | 0 : 4 | ||||||||
11.11.2023 12:30 | "BARE", Simin Han | FK TUZLA CITY | FK SARAJEVO | 1 : 1 | ||||||||
12.11.2023 14:00 | STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići | FK VELEŽ | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | 2 : 0 | ||||||||
12.11.2023 12:00 | Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela | NK GOŠK | HŠK ZRINJSKI | 0 : 5 |
16. KOLO
18.11.2023 13:00 | HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar | HŠK ZRINJSKI | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | 1 : 2 | ||||||||
18.11.2023 10:30 | SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | NK GOŠK | 4 : 1 | ||||||||
18.11.2023 12:00 | Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo | FK SARAJEVO | FK VELEŽ | 2 : 1 | ||||||||
18.11.2023 12:00 | Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | FK TUZLA CITY | 4 : 0 | ||||||||
18.11.2023 11:00 | Gradski stadion Konjic - pomoćni teren, Konjic | FK IGMAN | HŠK POSUŠJE | 1 : 2 | ||||||||
18.11.2023 12:00 | GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA | FK BORAC | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | 4 : 0 |
17. KOLO
24.11.2023 12:30 | Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | FK BORAC | 1 : 1 | ||||||||
25.11.2023 13:00 | SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato | HŠK POSUŠJE | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | 3 : 1 | ||||||||
25.11.2023 12:00 | "BARE", Simin Han | FK TUZLA CITY | FK IGMAN | 7 : 0 | ||||||||
25.11.2023 13:00 | STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići | FK VELEŽ | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | 3 : 0 | ||||||||
25.11.2023 12:00 | Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela | NK GOŠK | FK SARAJEVO | 0 : 13 | ||||||||
25.11.2023 10:00 | HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar | HŠK ZRINJSKI | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | 3 : 1 |
18. KOLO
03.12.2023 12:45 | SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | 1 : 0 | ||||||||
02.12.2023 12:00 | Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo | FK SARAJEVO | HŠK ZRINJSKI | 5 : 0 | ||||||||
03.12.2023 12:00 | Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | NK GOŠK | 20 : 0 | ||||||||
02.12.2023 11:30 | Gradski stadion Konjic - pomoćni teren, Konjic | FK IGMAN | FK VELEŽ | 0 : 5 | ||||||||
03.12.2023 11:00 | POMOĆNI TEREN STADION LUKE, Doboj | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | FK TUZLA CITY | 2 : 2 | ||||||||
02.12.2023 12:30 | GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA | FK BORAC | HŠK POSUŠJE | 2 : 0 |
19. KOLO
10.12.2023 12:30 | Etno Selo Stanišići, Etno selo Stanišići | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | HŠK POSUŠJE | 2 : 1 | ||||||||
10.12.2023 11:30 | "BARE", Simin Han | FK TUZLA CITY | FK BORAC | 3 : 1 | ||||||||
10.12.2023 12:30 | STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići | FK VELEŽ | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | 1 : 1 | ||||||||
10.12.2023 14:00 | Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela | NK GOŠK | FK IGMAN | 0 : 2 | ||||||||
09.12.2023 12:00 | HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar | HŠK ZRINJSKI | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | 0 : 2 | ||||||||
09.12.2023 12:00 | SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | FK SARAJEVO | 1 : 3 |
20. KOLO
03.03.2024 13:00 | Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo | FK SARAJEVO | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | 2 : 1 | ||||||||
02.03.2024 12:00 | Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | 4 : 2 | ||||||||
03.03.2024 10:00 | Gradski stadion Konjic - pomoćni teren, Konjic | FK IGMAN | HŠK ZRINJSKI | 0 : 3 | ||||||||
02.03.2024 13:30 | POMOĆNI TEREN STADION LUKE, Doboj | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | NK GOŠK | 2 : 1 | ||||||||
02.03.2024 14:00 | GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA | FK BORAC | FK VELEŽ | 2 : 4 | ||||||||
06.03.2024 14:00 | Mokri Dolac, Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | FK TUZLA CITY | 0 : 1 |
21. KOLO
09.03.2024 10:00 | Gradski stadion, Bijeljina | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | FK TUZLA CITY | 0 : 2 | ||||||||
09.03.2024 13:00 | STADION ROĐENI - pomoćni teren, Mostar - Vrapčići | FK VELEŽ | HŠK POSUŠJE | 2 : 0 | ||||||||
10.03.2024 13:00 | Stadion Perica Pero Pavlović Gabela, Gabela | NK GOŠK | FK BORAC | 0 : 6 | ||||||||
09.03.2024 14:00 | HŠK Zrinjski - pomoćni teren, Mostar | HŠK ZRINJSKI | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | 4 : 1 | ||||||||
08.03.2024 10:30 | SC Musa - Karačić, Mostarsko Blato | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | FK IGMAN | 2 : 1 | ||||||||
09.03.2024 11:00 | Kamp Butmir, Sarajevo | FK SARAJEVO | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | 3 : 1 |
22. KOLO
15.03.2024 13:00 | Grbavica-pomočni, Sarajevo | FK ŽELJEZNIČAR | FK ZVIJEZDA-09 | 4 : 0 | ||||||||
16.03.2024 11:00 | Gradski stadion Konjic - pomoćni teren, Konjic | FK IGMAN | FK SARAJEVO | 1 : 3 | ||||||||
17.03.2024 13:00 | POMOĆNI TEREN STADION LUKE, Doboj | FK SLOGA DOBOJ | NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG | 2 : 1 | ||||||||
16.03.2024 14:00 | GRADSKI STADION BANJA LUKA-pomoćni teren, BANJA LUKA | FK BORAC | HŠK ZRINJSKI | 4 : 1 | ||||||||
16.03.2024 10:00 | Mokri Dolac, Posušje | HŠK POSUŠJE | NK GOŠK | 4 : 0 | ||||||||
17.03.2024 13:00 | "BARE", Simin Han | FK TUZLA CITY | FK VELEŽ | 1 : 1 |